Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
1 |
Casper Park
|
TBD | ||
1 |
6 |
Hackman Field
|
TBD | ||
5 |
6 |
|
TBD | ||
12 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
15 |
3 |
Siren High School
|
|||
0 |
17 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
McCarthy-Zirkel Field
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Coleman High School, Ken Casper Field
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
Waupaca
(13-4)
|
- |
Denmark
(9-6)
|
- |
Denmark High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
De Pere High School, Aurora BayCare Field
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
|
|||
1 |
11 |
VFW PARK
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
16 |
3 |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Marion High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Reedsville
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Oshkosh West High School, Peppler Field
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
1 |
14 |
Commercial Park, Hortonville
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Washington Park - Watertown
|
|||
22 |
2 |
|
|||
5 |
7 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Wildwood Park
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
Living Word Lutheran
(13-3)
|
- |
Saint Anthony
(0-0)
|
- |
KK Sports Complex, Simmons Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Ashwaubomay Park
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Simmons Field
|
|||
Milw. Bay View/WCLL
(6-7)
|
- |
Milwaukee Pulaski/Juneau
(1-7)
|
- |
SIMMONS
|
4:30 PM CDT |
4 |
8 |
West Side Park, Hartford
|
|||
14 |
1 |
VINCENT DIAMOND 5
|
|||
5 |
10 |
BURNHAM DIAMOND 1
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Bayorgeon Field, Kaukauna
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
16 |
3 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
1 |
21 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
Sheboygan South
(0-15)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest
(5-12)
|
- |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Lena
(0-10)
|
- |
Gillett/Suring
(0-9)
|
- |
Gillett High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
15 |
4 |
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Rainbow Park
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School, Taylor Field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
O'Driscoll Field, Arrowhead High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
10 |
5 |
|
|||
6 |
16 |
Simmons Field
|
|||
Elkhorn
(6-6)
|
- |
Delavan-Darien
(2-10)
|
- |
Delavan-Darien
|
4:30 PM CDT |
3 |
4 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Badger High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Athens High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
|
|||
Chequamegon
(4-6)
|
- |
Phillips
(6-1)
|
- |
Phillips High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
11 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
10 |
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Waupun High School, Thompson Field
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(3-4)
|
- |
Abbotsford/Colby
(1-5)
|
- |
Abbotsford High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
4 |
5 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Amery High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Argyle Legion Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Barron High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Cambria-Friesland High School, Russell John Koopmans Diamond
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Colby High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Marshfield (Reeths Field)
|
|||
5 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
6 |
13 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
Algoma
(6-7)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(9-4)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
5 |
Green Lake
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
Brookwood
(7-5)
|
- |
Hillsboro
(3-9)
|
- |
Hillsboro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
13 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
8 |
10 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Warner Park
|
|||
2 |
13 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Milton High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
Winter
(0-10)
|
- |
New Auburn
(0-0)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
2 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
16 |
1 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Tomah High School, Senz Field
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Viroqua High School, Park Bowl-Baseball Diamond
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Wayland Academy
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Webster High School
|
|||
7 |
12 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
1st National Bank Stadium, River Falls
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Carson Park
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Williams Bay High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Telfer Park, Beloit
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Medford Area High School, Raider Field
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Jones Park, Fort Atkinson
|
|||
1 |
13 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Omro High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Durand High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Portage High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Laona High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Firemen's Park, Columbus
|
|||
3 |
21 |
Florence High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Marian University
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Riverview Park, West Salem
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Cameron
|
|||
7 |
6 |
|
|||
2 |
14 |
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
Clayton/Turtle Lake
(9-4)
|
- |
Unity
(9-4)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Westby
(0-9)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(6-4)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship varsity field @ AF Middle School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
New Richmond Citizens Field
|
|||
6 |
14 |
Mansfield, Madison Memorial High School
|
|||
Chequamegon
(4-6)
|
- |
Phillips
(6-1)
|
- |
|
7:30 PM CDT |