Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
6 |
Amherst
|
|||
DeForest
(6-6)
|
- |
Edgewood
(8-4)
|
- |
Oregon High School
|
9:00 AM CDT |
8 |
7 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
St. Thomas More High School
|
|||
Little Chute
(8-8)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(7-4)
|
- |
Peshtigo High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Hartford
(8-8)
|
- |
Burlington
(11-3)
|
- |
Burlington High School
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Turner
(14-1)
|
- |
Badger
(4-10)
|
- |
|
10:00 AM CDT |
0 |
7 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
Rio
(8-6)
|
- |
Madison East
(5-12)
|
- |
Warner Park
|
11:00 AM CDT |
River Valley
(9-1)
|
- |
Jefferson
(13-3)
|
- |
UW Whitewater
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Phelps/Three Lakes
(11-1)
|
- |
Niagara
(7-5)
|
- |
Niagara High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
Firemen's Park, Columbus
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Mauston High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
6 |
|
|||
Elkhorn
(6-6)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial
(8-10)
|
- |
Telfer Park, Beloit
|
11:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Belleville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Onalaska
(7-5)
|
- |
Eau Claire Memorial
(7-4)
|
- |
Carson Park, Eau Claire
|
11:00 AM CDT |
6 |
8 |
|
|||
Tomah
(7-5)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(7-5)
|
- |
Witter Field
|
11:00 AM CDT |
9 |
4 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
Portage
(3-9)
|
- |
Milton
(5-7)
|
- |
Oregon High School
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Saint Francis
(9-7)
|
- |
Saint Thomas More
(2-12)
|
- |
St. Thomas More High School
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Fox Valley Lutheran
(12-6)
|
- |
Appleton North
(6-12)
|
- |
|
11:55 AM CDT |
Rice Lake
(3-9)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(9-3)
|
- |
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
|
12:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Firemen's Park, Columbus
|
Cancelled | ||
Hartford
(8-8)
|
- |
Burlington
(11-3)
|
- |
Burlington High School
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Tomah
(7-5)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(7-5)
|
- |
Witter Field
|
12:30 PM CDT |
River Valley
(9-1)
|
- |
Jefferson
(13-3)
|
- |
UW-Whtewater, Prucha Field
|
12:30 PM CDT |
North Fond du Lac
(0-12)
|
- |
Mishicot
(5-13)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Saint John's NW
(2-14)
|
- |
Brookfield Academy
(9-6)
|
- |
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Rice Lake
(3-9)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(9-3)
|
- |
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Rio
(8-6)
|
- |
Madison East
(5-12)
|
- |
Warner Park
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Brodhead/Juda
(8-4)
|
- |
Belleville
(5-9)
|
- |
Belleville High School
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sauk Prairie
(2-10)
|
- |
Monroe
(3-9)
|
- |
Oregon High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
7 |
5 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Prairie Du Chien High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
9 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
Big Foot
(2-13)
|
- |
Edgerton
(6-8)
|
- |
|
4:45 PM CDT |
6 |
4 |
Westby High School, Coon Valley Field
|
|||
Columbus
(14-1)
|
- |
Belleville
(5-9)
|
- |
Belleville High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Butternut/Mercer
(6-2)
|
- |
Chequamegon
(4-6)
|
- |
Chequamegon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
0 |
Hatten Park
|