Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veritas/Tenor
(5-5-0)
|
- |
St. Joan Antida
(0-0-0)
|
- |
St. Joan Antida High School
|
TBD |
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
Gillett Triangular
|
TBD | ||
0 |
3 |
Gillett Triangular
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Gillett Triangular
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Bloomer Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Bloomer Qua
|
|||
Bloomer
(9-0-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(1-2-0)
|
- |
Bloomer Quad
|
9:30 AM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Central Wisconsin Christian School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
Saint Thomas Aquinas
(0-15-0)
|
- |
Oneida Nation
(3-10-0)
|
- |
Oneida Nation High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Woodland Conference Tournament
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Laona High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Racine St. Catherine's High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Platteville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Juda High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Royall High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Highland High School
|
|||
Cristo Rey Jesuit
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Carmen Northwest
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Carmen Northwest High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Black Hawk
(9-2-0)
|
- |
Albany
(1-7-0)
|
- |
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
King
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Suring High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Johnson Creek Triangular
|
|||
2 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Valley Christian High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lake Mills High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Oneida Nation High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Woodland Conference Tournament
|
|||
0 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Waupun High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Berlin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Logan High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
Bayfield
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
Drummond
(1-1-0)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-1-0)
|
- |
South Shore High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Spring Valley High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
Hurley
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(0-1-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Mercer High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Reedsville Middle School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Watertown High School
|
|||
North Fond du Lac
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Omro
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Omro High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Athens High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
Oconto Falls
(5-4-0)
|
- |
Waupaca
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Waupaca High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Prentice High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
Portage
(0-7-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson
(2-4-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Preble High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Stevens Point High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Hamilton
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Wausau East
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Wausau East High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
Superior
(1-0-0)
|
- |
Cloquet
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Cloquet High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
0 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Cornell High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
Cameron
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cuba City High School
|
|||
Flambeau
(6-4-0)
|
- |
Winter
(2-8-1)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Frederic
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Luck
(3-1-0)
|
- |
Luck High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
Northwood
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Turtle Lake
(4-1-0)
|
- |
Turtle Lake High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
Siren
(0-2-0)
|
- |
Webster
(0-3-0)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Westby High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
Blair-Taylor
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Brookwood
(4-8-0)
|
- |
Cashton
(2-8-0)
|
- |
Cashton High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cambria-Friesland High School - Pink Out
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
De Soto High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
Tri-County
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(5-1-0)
|
- |
Gresham Community High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(2-2-0)
|
- |
North Crawford
(3-2-0)
|
- |
North Crawford High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
Weyauwega-Fremont
(2-2-0)
|
- |
Bowler
(3-3-0)
|
- |
Bowler High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Suring High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
McDonell Central (Cloverbelt Crossover -- First Place)
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Johnson Creek Triangular
|