Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
0 |
|
|||
New London
(10-4)
|
- |
Menasha
(2-9)
|
- |
|
9:00 AM CDT |
1 |
9 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Middleton High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
10 |
17 |
River Ridge School District
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
Ladysmith
(3-9)
|
- |
Cumberland
(8-3)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
11 |
6 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Berlin Middle School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
8 |
12 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Joannes Park
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Deerfield High School
|
Cancelled | ||
8 |
7 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
9 |
11 |
Woodside Sports Complex, Mauston
|
|||
5 |
15 |
|
|||
1 |
5 |
|
|||
Badger
(7-6)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(10-4)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
2 |
7 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
15 |
1 |
Wildwood Athletic Park
|
|||
Bayfield
(0-5)
|
- |
Mellen
(0-5)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
6 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Drummond High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Reedsville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Mayville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
7 |
Darlington High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
- |
- |
St. Mary Catholic High School
|
Postponed | ||
13 |
7 |
South Shore High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
Lakeland
(4-8)
|
- |
D.C. Everest
(9-3)
|
- |
DC Everest High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Little Chute
(4-6)
|
- |
New London
(10-4)
|
- |
Hatten Park
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Marion
(0-6)
|
- |
Gresham Community
(3-3)
|
- |
Gresham Community High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Waupun High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
2 |
Rainbow Park, Harvey Kuehn Field
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Harden Diamond 1
|
Cancelled | ||
River Falls
(6-5)
|
- |
Hudson
(5-4)
|
- |
Hudson Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
5 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Kenosha Tremper High School, Andy Smith Field
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Antigo High School, Kretz Field
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Witter Field
|
|||
- |
Ashland
(1-2)
|
- |
Northland College
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
6 |
7 |
Crivitz
|
|||
Gillett/Suring
(1-5)
|
- |
Lena
(0-5)
|
- |
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
5 |
9 |
Memorial Field Plover
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Edgar High School
|
|||
1 |
18 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
3 |
15 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
Algoma
(0-8)
|
- |
Southern Door
(2-7)
|
- |
Southern Door High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
5 |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
Cancelled | ||
11 |
5 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Independence High School
|
|||
Bangor
(7-7)
|
- |
Brookwood
(4-8)
|
- |
Brookwood High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
15 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Parkview High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
6 |
River Ridge School District
|
|||
13 |
14 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
Campbellsport
(5-10)
|
- |
Laconia
(8-4)
|
- |
William N. Taylor Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
5 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
1 |
19 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Discher Park
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Fireman's Park
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
10 |
3 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
10 |
16 |
Saint Croix Central High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Pohlman Field
|
Cancelled | ||
6 |
10 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
0 |
19 |
Marshfield Columbus High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Logan High School
|
|||
Ladysmith
(3-9)
|
- |
Cumberland
(8-3)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Legion Park Field
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Colby High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Beloit Telfer Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Waterloo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
14 |
1 |
McDonell Central Catholic High School
|
|||
13 |
11 |
Athletic Park - Merrill
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Tyler Kahle Memorial Field
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Wilton Village Park
|
Cancelled | ||
5 |
4 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
27 |
1 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
7 |
5 |
Neillsville High School
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
10 |
9 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
St. Feriole Island
|
|||
Randolph
(8-6)
|
- |
Fall River
(3-13)
|
- |
Fall River High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
6 |
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
Sevastopol
(4-5)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(4-6)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
5 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Regis High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
Winnebago Lutheran
(7-1)
|
- |
Lomira
(3-6)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
10 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Mary Rountree Evans Field
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Spring Grove Baseball Field
|
|||
20 |
8 |
|
|||
14 |
4 |
|
|||
- |
- |
Joannes Park
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
4 |
Bukolt Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Deerfield High School
|
Cancelled | ||
15 |
5 |
Berlin Middle School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
4 |
16 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Washington Park
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
Laona/Wabeno
(6-6)
|
- |
Crandon
(10-2)
|
- |
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
St. Feriole Island
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
Racine Case
(6-10)
|
- |
Racine Lutheran/Prairie
(6-8)
|
- |
The Prairie School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
10 |
12 |
Stampfl Field
|