Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
1 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
5 |
2 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Ashland High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Barron High School
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Van Lieshout Park-Little Chute
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mayville High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wittman Park
|
|||
0 |
9 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Omro High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
|
|||
- |
- |
Croatian Park
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
1 |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
Amery
(1-5-1)
|
- |
Spooner
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Spooner High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
6 |
0 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Valders High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
9 |
1 |
West Allis Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
South Milwaukee
(2-6-2)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Coulee Christian School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Berlin Community Soccer Complex
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Antigo High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Prairie View Elementary School - Beaver Dam
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Doyne Park
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Griese Park
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Stetsonville Elementary School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
Messmer
(0-0-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee South
(1-1-0)
|
- |
CUSTER STADIUM
|
5:00 PM CDT |
4 |
1 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
Altoona/Fall Creek
(2-3-1)
|
- |
Regis/McDonell
(4-0-0)
|
- |
Casper Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Lakeland High School
|
|||
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
(4-2-0)
|
- |
Richland Center
(0-4-0)
|
- |
Richland Center High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
Platteville/Lancaster
(5-0-0)
|
- |
River Valley
(0-4-0)
|
- |
River Valley High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
|
|||
La Crosse Central
(5-2-1)
|
- |
Tomah
(4-4-0)
|
- |
Veterans Park Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
1 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
Clintonville
(1-4-1)
|
- |
Wautoma/Wild Rose
(2-2-2)
|
- |
Parkside School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
1 |
Bluff View Middle School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Field for Kids
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Arrowhead High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Delavan-Darien High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Green Bay West High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Kenosha Bradford High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Ameche Field
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Ron Rubick Municipal Field
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Horace Mann Middle School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Waukesha North High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Edgerton High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Quad Athletic Complex
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Germantown High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Homestead High School
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Papermaker Stadium
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Breese Stevens Field
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Madison Area Technical College
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
CUSTER STADIUM
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Titan Stadium (UW-Oshkosh)
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Veteran's Memorial Field
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Reddan Soccer Park
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waunakee High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Whitman Middle School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Washington Elementary
|
Cancelled |