Boys Basketball 2018-19 Regular Season Game Schedule - 3/2/2019
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Saint John's NW
65
Racine St. Catherine's
80
WIAA Regional Final
Melrose-Mindoro
62
Osseo-Fairchild
82
WIAA Regional Final
Cambridge
50
Belleville
57
WIAA Regional Final
Deerfield
64
Parkview
68
WIAA Regional Final
Mineral Point
57
New Glarus
68
WIAA Regional Final
Fennimore
47
Darlington
42
WIAA Regional Final
Shiocton
62
Iola-Scandinavia
69
WIAA Regional Final
Manawa
66
Lourdes Academy
100
WIAA Regional Final
Neillsville
43
Marathon
81
WIAA Regional Final
Thorp
31
Auburndale
40
WIAA Regional Final
Whitehall
41
Fall Creek
75
WIAA Regional Final
Winnebago Lutheran
51
Roncalli
75
WIAA Regional Final
Colfax
75
Webster
72
WIAA Regional Final
Cumberland
38
Clear Lake
59
WIAA Regional Final
Dominican
64
Lake Country Lutheran
59
WIAA Regional Final
Brown Deer
75
Brookfield Academy
90
WIAA Regional Final
Columbus
59
Omro
52
WIAA Regional Final
Ripon
44
Waupun
60
WIAA Regional Final
Lakeside Lutheran
33
Martin Luther
67
WIAA Regional Final
Marshall
70
Turner
79
WIAA Regional Final
Gibraltar
63
Phelps
32
WIAA Regional Final
Catholic Central
43
Hustisford
46
WIAA Regional Final
Young Coggs Prep
55
Sheboygan Lutheran
104
WIAA Regional Final
Barneveld
56
Rio
60
WIAA Regional Final
Pecatonica
39
Randolph
56
WIAA Regional Final
Shullsburg
66
Potosi
52
WIAA Regional Final
Southwestern
64
Wauzeka-Steuben
51
WIAA Regional Final
New Lisbon
56
Bangor
85
WIAA Regional Final
Hillsboro
49
Blair-Taylor
85
WIAA Regional Final
Suring
48
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
50
WIAA Regional Final
Edgerton
54
Prairie du Chien
40
WIAA Regional Final
Wild Rose
41
Almond-Bancroft
57
WIAA Regional Final
Edgar
39
Columbus Catholic
58
WIAA Regional Final
Prentice
44
McDonell Central
47
WIAA Regional Final
Athens
50
Rib Lake
43
WIAA Regional Final
Luck
53
Mellen
49
WIAA Regional Final
Birchwood
67
Northwood
64
WIAA Regional Final
Palmyra-Eagle
63
The Prairie School
72
WIAA Regional Final
HOPE Christian
95
Milwaukee Academy of Science
117
WIAA Regional Final
Oostburg
33
Howards Grove
42
WIAA Regional Final
Janesville Craig
74
Madison La Follette
94
WIAA Regional Final
Wausau East
69
New London
87
WIAA Regional Final
Mosinee
76
Merrill
98
WIAA Regional Final
River Falls
46
Onalaska
54
WIAA Regional Final
Holmen
42
La Crosse Central
75
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee Riverside
57
West Allis Central
63
WIAA Regional Final
Marquette University
53
Franklin
78
WIAA Regional Final
Muskego
48
Kettle Moraine
63
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee King
50
Waukesha West
68
WIAA Regional Final
Waunakee
53
Racine Park
50
WIAA Regional Final
West De Pere
55
Green Bay Southwest
65
WIAA Regional Final
Madison Memorial
59
Sun Prairie East
61
WIAA Regional Final
Racine Horlick
74
Madison East
67
WIAA Regional Final
Bay Port
46
Brookfield Central
66
WIAA Regional Final
Sheboygan North
37
Brookfield East
68
WIAA Regional Final
Homestead
79
Arrowhead
69
WIAA Regional Final
Green Bay Preble
68
Sussex Hamilton
100
WIAA Regional Final
Eau Claire Memorial
58
Appleton West
76
WIAA Regional Final
Marshfield
55
Hudson
68
WIAA Regional Final
Appleton North
63
Neenah
78
WIAA Regional Final
Greendale
45
Milwaukee Bay View
81
WIAA Regional Final
Sheboygan Falls
57
Denmark
63
WIAA Regional Final
Valders
58
Southern Door
52
WIAA Regional Final
Freedom
65
Xavier
64
WIAA Regional Final
Peshtigo
55
Wrightstown
62
WIAA Regional Final
Mauston
59
Wisconsin Dells
73
WIAA Regional Final
Bloomer
55
Northwestern
61
WIAA Regional Final
Saint Croix Central
66
Prescott
62
WIAA Regional Final
Catholic Memorial
50
Pewaukee
73
WIAA Regional Final
Appleton East
52
Kimberly
72
WIAA Regional Final
Wisconsin Lutheran
79
Milwaukee Lutheran
84
WIAA Regional Final
Wauwatosa West
59
Milwaukee Washington
61
WIAA Regional Final
Elkhorn
56
East Troy
50
WIAA Regional Final
Wilmot
39
Westosha Central
71
WIAA Regional Final
Reedsburg
50
DeForest
54
WIAA Regional Final
Monona Grove
50
Mount Horeb
76
WIAA Regional Final
Port Washington
59
Plymouth
54
WIAA Regional Final
Milwaukee Madison
55
Nicolet
67
WIAA Regional Final
Pulaski
75
Kaukauna
96
WIAA Regional Final
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
27
Stratford
63
WIAA Regional Final