Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 |
50 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
60 |
31 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
34 |
38 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
67 |
34 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
52 |
34 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
36 |
65 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
61 |
82 |
Hopkins Lindbergh Center
|
|||
41 |
31 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
48 |
62 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
56 |
45 |
Mercer High School
|
|||
65 |
54 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
74 |
40 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
61 |
21 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
44 |
39 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
36 |
39 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
65 |
42 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
49 |
45 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
47 |
64 |
Big East Tournament - Sheboygan Lutheran HS
|
|||
36 |
39 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
53 |
35 |
McDonell Central
|
|||
67 |
52 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
37 |
44 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
37 |
28 |
GPSD Tournament (Fairbault, Minn.)
|
|||
79 |
60 |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
|
|||
46 |
89 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
44 |
45 |
DeSoto High School
|
|||
95 |
77 |
Milwaukee Hamilton
|
|||
Milw. Bradley Tech/Arts
(2-10)
|
- |
Milwaukee North
(4-7)
|
- |
NORTH DIVISION H.S.
|
5:30 PM CST |
75 |
51 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
64 |
51 |
Justgame Fieldhouse, Wisconsin Dells
|
|||
43 |
55 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Deerfield High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Hillsboro High School
|
Cancelled | ||
60 |
50 |
Highland High School
|
|||
53 |
22 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
50 |
39 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
37 |
62 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
58 |
41 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
65 |
34 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
29 |
54 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
54 |
42 |
Menomonie High School
|
|||
35 |
75 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
47 |
55 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
46 |
57 |
Rice Lake High School
|
|||
60 |
66 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
64 |
87 |
Chippewa Falls High School
|
|||
32 |
56 |
Evansville High School
|
|||
48 |
70 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
34 |
41 |
Big East Tournament
|
|||
42 |
53 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
39 |
55 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
36 |
27 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
60 |
56 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
36 |
37 |
Big East Tournament - Mishicot HS
|
|||
44 |
19 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
45 |
47 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
57 |
29 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
30 |
45 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
51 |
64 |
Colby High School
|
|||
34 |
58 |
Frederic High School
|
|||
57 |
46 |
Milton High School
|
|||
64 |
51 |
St Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
53 |
62 |
Stratford High School
|
|||
60 |
28 |
Southwestern MS/HS
|
|||
24 |
40 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
54 |
43 |
Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
43 |
57 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
46 |
16 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
20 |
59 |
Luther High School
|
|||
49 |
14 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
66 |
48 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
67 |
50 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
28 |
59 |
Cashton Elementary School
|
|||
45 |
62 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
48 |
58 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
62 |
19 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
33 |
46 |
Peshtigo High School
|