Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial Invite
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial Invite
|
||
Thu Aug 30 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
Jacobs Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
Jacobs Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
L
|
Jacobs Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
Jacobs Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
Jacobs Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
@
Jacobs
|
Jacobs Invite
|
|
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
@
Edgewood
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
|
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 11 |
W
|
Mukwonago High School
|
||
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Fri Sep 14 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
UW Oshkosh Showdown
|
||
Tue Sep 18 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
||
Thu Sep 20 |
W
|
@
Muskego
|
Muskego High School
|
|
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
|
Fri Sep 21 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Fri Sep 21 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl
|
||
Tue Sep 25 |
W
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
||
Fri Sep 28 |
W
|
ASICS Challenge
|
||
Fri Sep 28 |
L
|
ASICS Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
ASICS Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
ASICS Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 29 |
L
|
ASICS Challenge
|
||
Tue Oct 2 |
W
|
Arrowhead High School
|
||
Thu Oct 4 |
L
|
Catholic Memorial High School
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
Falcon Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
L
|
Falcon Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
Falcon Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
L
|
Falcon Invite
|
||
Tue Oct 9 |
L
|
Waukesha West High School
|
||
Thu Oct 18 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final
|
||
Thu Oct 25 |
L
|
WIAA Sectional - Wisconsin Lutheran
|