Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 29 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Thu Aug 29 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Thu Aug 29 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Thu Aug 29 |
L
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Thu Aug 29 |
L
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
L
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
L
|
Sun Prairie Invite
|
||
Thu Sep 5 |
L
|
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Tom Larsen Triton Classic
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
Tom Larsen Triton Classic
|
|
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Tom Larsen Triton Classic
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
@
Pewaukee
|
Tom Larsen Triton Classic
|
|
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
Tom Larsen Triton Classic
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Tom Larsen Triton Classic
|
||
Thu Sep 12 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
L
|
Beaver Dam Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Beaver Dam Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Beaver Dam Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Beaver Dam Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Beaver Dam Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 17 |
W
|
Oconto Falls High School
|
||
Fri Sep 20 |
L
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Tue Sep 24 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
||
Tue Oct 1 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
||
Thu Oct 3 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
||
Tue Oct 8 |
L
|
@
Denmark
|
Denmark High School
|
|
Thu Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Freedom
|
Freedom High School
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
Kaukauna
|
De Pere Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
De Pere Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
De Pere Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
De Pere Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
De Pere Invite
|
||
Thu Oct 17 |
W
|
Luxemurg-Casco High School
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Luxemburg-Casco Triangular
|
||
Thu Oct 24 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final - Luxemburg-Casco
|
||
Thu Oct 31 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional - Luxemburg-Casco
|
||
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional Final - Little Chute
|
||
Fri Nov 8 |
W
|
Division 2 State Semi-Final - Resch Center, Green Bay
|
||
Sat Nov 9 |
W
|
Division 2 State Final - Resch Center, Green Bay
|