skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Racine St. Catherine's/Lutheran

Regular Season 2017

Wednesday August 30, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

1

Kenosha Bradford/Reuther

2

Saturday September 09, 2017

Kenosha Indian Trail

2

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Tuesday September 12, 2017

Dominican

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

Thursday September 14, 2017

Wilmot

1

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

3

Saturday September 16, 2017

Madison Memorial

1

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Saturday September 16, 2017

Cedarburg

2

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Saturday September 16, 2017

Waukesha North

1

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Monday September 18, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

3

Union Grove

0

Thursday September 21, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Burlington

3

Thursday September 28, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Westosha Central

3

Saturday September 30, 2017

Burlington

1

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Saturday September 30, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Waukesha South

0

Saturday September 30, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Eastbrook Academy

0

Saturday September 30, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Madison La Follette

0

Saturday September 30, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

2

Waukesha South

0

Saturday September 30, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Westosha Central

2

Tuesday October 03, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

1

Dominican

3

Monday October 09, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

1

Racine Case

3

Thursday October 12, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Wilmot

3

Monday October 16, 2017

Burlington

3

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Wednesday October 18, 2017

Union Grove

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

Saturday October 21, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Notre Dame

2

Tuesday October 24, 2017

Westosha Central

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

Friday October 27, 2017

Racine Park

1

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

3

Tuesday October 31, 2017

Racine St. Cat's/Lutheran

0

Muskego

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Aug 30
L
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
L
Racine Park Invite
FINAL
Tue Sep 12 -
Dominican (0-0)
Racine Saint Catherine
6:30 PM CDT
Thu Sep 14
W
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 16
W
Waukesha North Invite
TBD
Sat Sep 16
L
Waukesha North Invite
TBD
Sat Sep 16
W
Waukesha North Invite
TBD
Mon Sep 18
W
Union Grove High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 21
L
Burlington High School
FINAL
Thu Sep 28
L
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
W
Shorewood Tournament - Shorewood High School
TBD
Sat Sep 30
W
Shorewood Tournament - Shorewood High School
TBD
Sat Sep 30
W
Shorewood Tournament - Shorewood High School
TBD
Sat Sep 30
W
Shorewood Tournament - Shorewood High School
TBD
Sat Sep 30
W
Shorewood Tournament - Shorewood High School
TBD
Sat Sep 30
L
Shorewood Tournament - Shorewood High School
TBD
Tue Oct 3
L
Dominican High School
FINAL
Mon Oct 9
L
Racine Case High School
FINAL
Thu Oct 12
L
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
Mon Oct 16
L
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
FINAL
Wed Oct 18 -
Union Grove (1-5)
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
6:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 21
L
Appleton East Tourney
FINAL
Tue Oct 24 -
Racine Saint Catherine's High School
6:30 PM CDT
Fri Oct 27
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Tue Oct 31
L
WIAA Sectional - Muskego
FINAL