skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

West Bend East

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Wednesday November 14, 2018

Milwaukee Lutheran

47

West Bend East

56

Saturday November 17, 2018

Brown Deer

43

West Bend East

52

Tuesday November 20, 2018

West Bend East

35

West Bend West

50

Wednesday November 21, 2018

Nicolet

48

West Bend East

41

Tuesday November 27, 2018

West Bend East

33

Cedarburg

57

Friday November 30, 2018

West Bend East

33

Grafton

41

Tuesday December 04, 2018

Campbellsport

48

West Bend East

54

Friday December 07, 2018

West Bend East

45

Hartford

57

Tuesday December 11, 2018

West Bend East

50

Homestead

57

Thursday December 13, 2018

Slinger

44

West Bend East

23

Tuesday December 18, 2018

West Bend East

41

Whitefish Bay

68

Friday December 21, 2018

Port Washington

39

West Bend East

55

Tuesday January 08, 2019

West Bend East

57

Nicolet

54

Tuesday January 15, 2019

West Bend East

49

Kewaskum

41

Friday January 18, 2019

Cedarburg

75

West Bend East

67

Thursday January 24, 2019

Grafton

56

West Bend East

26

Saturday January 26, 2019

West Bend West

65

West Bend East

33

Friday February 01, 2019

Homestead

70

West Bend East

52

Monday February 04, 2019

Hartford

56

West Bend East

45

Tuesday February 05, 2019

West Bend East

51

Slinger

69

Friday February 08, 2019

Whitefish Bay

55

West Bend East

44

Thursday February 14, 2019

Nicolet

West Bend East

Friday February 15, 2019

West Bend East

65

Port Washington

33

Tuesday February 19, 2019

Plymouth

47

West Bend East

41

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed Nov 14
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Nov 20
L
West Bend West High School
FINAL
Wed Nov 21
L
Fiserv Forum, Vel R. Phillips Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 27
L
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
Fri Nov 30
L
Grafton High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 4
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 7
L
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 11
L
Homestead High School
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Dec 18
L
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 21
W
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 8
W
Nicolet High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 15
W
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
Fri Jan 18
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Jan 24
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 1
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Mon Feb 4
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 5
L
Slinger High School
FINAL
Fri Feb 8
L
West Bend East High School
FINAL
Thu Feb 14 -
Nicolet (5-13)
West Bend East High School
7:15 PM CST
Fri Feb 15
W
Port Washington High School
FINAL
Tue Feb 19
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL