Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Fri Aug 30 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Thomas More Joust
|
||
Wed Sep 4 |
W
|
Hamilton High School
|
||
Tue Sep 10 |
W
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
L
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
@
Nicolet
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
|
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Brookfield Central Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Brookfield Central invite
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Brookfield Central invite
|
||
Tue Sep 17 |
W
|
Menomonee Falls High School
|
||
Fri Sep 20 |
W
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Fri Sep 20 |
L
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Charger Challenge
|
||
Tue Sep 24 |
W
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
||
Fri Sep 27 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
||
Fri Sep 27 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
||
Fri Sep 27 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
@
Neenah
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Lynn LaPorte Sprawl Qualifier
|
||
Tue Oct 1 |
W
|
West Allis Hale High School
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Neenah Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
@
Neenah
|
Neenah Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Neenah Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Neenah Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
@
Neenah
|
Neenah Invite
|
|
Tue Oct 8 |
W
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
||
Thu Oct 10 |
W
|
Wauwatosa West High School
|
||
Tue Oct 15 |
W
|
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
||
Tue Oct 15 |
W
|
Eisenhower Middle-High School, South Sunny Slope Road, New Berlin, WI, USA
|
||
Thu Oct 17 |
L
|
Brookfield Central High School
|
||
Fri Oct 18 |
W
|
@
Hartford
|
ARROWHEAD INVITE
|
|
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Arrowhead Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
L
|
Arrowhead Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Arrowhead Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
@
Muskego
|
Arrowhead Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final - Brookfield Central
|
||
Thu Oct 31 |
L
|
WIAA Sectional - Sussex Hamilton
|