skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Soccer Softball Volleyball

Slinger

Regular Season 2019-20
2019-20 x Regular Season

Tuesday November 19, 2019

Random Lake

36

Slinger

55

Friday November 22, 2019

Slinger

48

Kettle Moraine Lutheran

38

Tuesday November 26, 2019

Whitefish Bay

40

Slinger

54

Tuesday December 03, 2019

Hartford

43

Slinger

76

Friday December 06, 2019

Slinger

69

Port Washington

26

Tuesday December 10, 2019

West Bend East

32

Slinger

69

Friday December 13, 2019

Nicolet

46

Slinger

62

Tuesday December 17, 2019

Slinger

40

West Bend West

55

Thursday December 19, 2019

Cedarburg

42

Slinger

54

Friday December 27, 2019

Slinger

47

Pius XI Catholic

57

Saturday December 28, 2019

Monroe

31

Slinger

42

Tuesday January 07, 2020

Slinger

58

Grafton

39

Friday January 10, 2020

Homestead

57

Slinger

50

Friday January 17, 2020

Slinger

55

Whitefish Bay

37

Friday January 24, 2020

Slinger

47

Hartford

46

Friday January 31, 2020

Port Washington

43

Slinger

66

Tuesday February 04, 2020

Slinger

62

West Bend East

39

Friday February 07, 2020

Slinger

46

Nicolet

42

Tuesday February 11, 2020

West Bend West

57

Slinger

33

Friday February 14, 2020

Slinger

65

Cedarburg

38

Tuesday February 18, 2020

Grafton

45

Slinger

56

Thursday February 20, 2020

Slinger

48

Homestead

41

Friday February 28, 2020

Cedarburg

33

Slinger

46

Saturday February 29, 2020

Grafton

39

Slinger

46

Thursday March 05, 2020

Slinger

33

Beaver Dam

71

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 19
W
Slinger High School
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School, Division Road, Jackson, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Nov 26
W
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 3
W
Slinger High School
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
Port Washington High School, West Jackson Street, Port Washington, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 10
W
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
W
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 17
L
West Bend West High School, East Decorah Road, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 19
W
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
L
Watertown Holiday Shootout
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
Slinger High School
FINAL
Tue Jan 7
W
Grafton High School, Washington Street, Grafton, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 10
L
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Whitefish Bay High School, East Fairmount Avenue, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
Hartford Union High School, Cedar Street, Hartford, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
W
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 4
W
East High School, East Decorah Road, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
W
Nicolet High School, North Jean Nicolet Road, Glendale, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 11
L
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 14
W
Cedarburg High School, Evergreen Boulevard, Cedarburg, WI, USA
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
W
Slinger High School, Polk Street, Slinger, WI, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 20
W
Homestead High School, West Mequon Road, Mequon, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
W
WIAA Regional
FINAL
Sat Feb 29
W
WIAA Regional Final
FINAL
Thu Mar 5
L
WIAA Sectional - Watertown
FINAL