skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 11 139 254 54.7 1976 7.8 17 179.6 18 72.9
16 Garrit Aissen LUX-C 10 127 216 58.8 1894 8.8 16 189.4 7 98.8
4 Noah Mueller LC 13 132 197 67.0 1780 9.0 19 136.9 3 121.4
6 Drew Reader FVL 7 122 195 62.6 1580 8.1 12 225.7 3 102.1
7 Douglas Klister WRIGH 12 72 148 48.6 1319 8.9 12 109.9 6 89.9
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 5 71 136 52.2 839 6.2 5 167.8 6 65.2
1 Sean Finger CVILLE 9 83 178 46.6 768 4.3 3 85.3 7 48.2
12 Matt Wagner MARNET 8 50 97 51.5 680 7.0 5 85.0 4 74.2
11 Jack Satori DENMAR 8 39 76 51.3 591 7.8 7 73.9 2 97.0
5 Joey Walters OCFALL 4 23 49 46.9 259 5.3 3 64.8 1 75.1
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 1 2 2 100.0 46 23.0 1 46.0 0 158.3
11 Jackson Higgins FREED 2 7 11 63.6 44 4.0 0 22.0 0 71.8
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 1 1 1 100.0 34 34.0 0 34.0 0 118.8
2 Kade Van Asten LC 1 2 3 66.7 26 8.7 1 26.0 0 133.3
5 Myles Rudie FREED 3 1 3 33.3 25 8.3 0 8.3 1 25.0
3 Jaden Behnke FREED 1 1 2 50.0 13 6.5 0 13.0 0 70.8
30 Gabe Wertel DENMAR 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1 0.0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
5 Reid Romenesko WRIGH 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
9 Quincy Klister WRIGH 1 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 1 1 1 100.0 -5 -5.0 0 -5.0 0 79.2

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 107

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
44 Brandon Wavrunek DENMAR 10 186 1461 7.9 13 0 0 146.1
21 Isaac Van Deurzen LC 12 163 1105 6.8 16 1 0 92.1
22 Bryce Schumacher LC 13 141 930 6.6 20 1 0 71.5
13 Andrew Pelishek WRIGH 12 159 835 5.3 13 2 4 69.6
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 12 103 730 7.1 12 1 0 60.8
46 Sam Drees MARNET 8 126 681 5.4 7 1 1 85.1
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 12 103 636 6.2 4 0 0 53.0
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 11 139 410 2.9 7 0 0 37.3
11 Jack Satori DENMAR 8 71 375 5.3 4 0 0 46.9
27 Bailey Tate CVILLE 9 126 359 2.8 2 0 0 39.9
4 Noah Mueller LC 11 55 337 6.1 4 0 0 30.6
30 Jebediah Dobberstein FVL 6 106 317 3.0 4 4 0 52.8
3 Dakota Carriveau OCFALL 4 69 311 4.5 4 0 0 77.8
5 Colton Worachek LUX-C 10 71 301 4.2 5 1 0 30.1
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 7 54 298 5.5 2 1 0 42.6
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 11 52 284 5.5 4 1 0 25.8
44 Joe Bezio MARNET 7 58 278 4.8 3 0 0 39.7
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 8 27 230 8.5 4 0 0 28.8
16 Garrit Aissen LUX-C 10 90 194 2.2 3 1 0 19.4
30 Gabe Wertel DENMAR 5 34 182 5.4 4 0 0 36.4
2 Rylie Nelson MARNET 6 32 182 5.7 1 1 0 30.3
4 Ryan Guenterberg FVL 4 53 165 3.1 3 0 0 41.2
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 6 36 156 4.3 1 0 0 26.0
24 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 4 30 150 5.0 2 0 0 37.5
99 Nathan Coisman LUX-C 9 33 125 3.8 7 0 1 13.9
9 Noah Schadre FREED 7 26 108 4.2 1 0 0 15.4
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 6 16 106 6.6 2 0 0 17.7
23 Dakota Robinson LUX-C 4 31 105 3.4 0 0 0 26.2
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 2 3 95 31.7 1 0 0 47.5
7 Douglas Klister WRIGH 9 25 95 3.8 1 0 0 10.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 107

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 90

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
15 Jakob Ulman FVL 10 86 1129 13.1 7 1 112 0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 12 64 823 12.9 8 0 68 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 11 56 818 14.6 6 0 74 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 10 52 623 12.0 7 0 62 0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 12 29 562 19.4 4 0 46 0
7 Adam Hietpas LC 11 28 532 19.0 6 0 48 0
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 10 39 503 12.9 3 0 50 0
17 Ian Doell LUX-C 10 28 460 16.4 4 0 46 0
12 Hunter Wiese FREED 9 21 409 19.5 3 0 45 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 8 24 375 15.6 4 0 46 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 9 18 313 17.4 3 0 34 0
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 9 22 274 12.5 3 0 30 0
80 Jake Poetzl MARNET 9 20 264 13.2 2 1 29 22
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 6 13 255 19.6 2 0 42 0
9 Brendan Schulz FVL 6 15 251 16.7 1 0 41 0
84 Isiah Boe LC 11 15 219 14.6 3 1 19 0
2 Dylan Danforth CVILLE 6 33 214 6.5 1 0 35 0
22 Trey Bretl MARNET 7 19 214 11.3 2 0 30 0
17 Jordan Cassiani FREED 8 18 203 11.3 1 0 25 0
4 Ryan Guenterberg FVL 7 17 200 11.8 2 1 28 0
99 Nathan Coisman LUX-C 7 11 195 17.7 3 0 27 0
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 5 6 167 27.8 1 0 33 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 5 7 164 23.4 4 0 32 42
46 Sam Drees MARNET 5 5 148 29.6 0 0 29 0
5 Colton Worachek LUX-C 6 8 145 18.1 0 0 24 0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 4 8 128 16.0 1 0 32 0
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 5 14 121 8.6 0 0 24 0
48 Evan Guns WRIGH 4 7 118 16.9 2 0 29 0
87 Andrew Lamers WRIGH 4 6 110 18.3 1 0 27 0
21 Brock Smejkal CVILLE 5 9 103 11.4 0 0 20 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 90

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 232

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 12 30 76 106 4 0.0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 9
53 Andrew Behm FVL 10 81 24 105 12 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Hunter Lohrengel CVILLE 6 100 0 100 12 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
22 Walker Vande Hey WRIGH 12 19 77 96 10 2.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
41 TJ Weidman DENMAR 9 48 36 84 14 11.0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Colton Worachek LUX-C 10 46 36 82 2 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Jake Poetzl MARNET 9 30 50 80 15 9.0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 Andrew Pelishek WRIGH 12 12 66 78 9 1.5 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
30 Ryan Verstegen LC 13 65 12 77 13 1.0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 Nathan Ronsman LUX-C 10 55 20 75 4 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
55 Josiah Behm FVL 9 55 19 74 11 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Garrett Jeanquart LUX-C 10 48 24 72 6 2.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
34 Thomas Mayefski LC 13 55 13 68 8 1.0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 Noah Schadre FREED 11 50 17 67 7 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Devan VanRossum FREED 11 54 11 65 14 10.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Benjamin Naze LUX-C 10 41 24 65 3 0.0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Nathan Coisman LUX-C 9 42 22 64 3 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 11 46 12 58 1 0.0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jack Jacobs FREED 11 41 16 57 4 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Bryce Schumacher LC 13 51 4 55 6 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
78 Ethan Witcpalek WRIGH 10 9 45 54 5 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Isak Jaensch CVILLE 6 53 0 53 2 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 10 42 11 53 9 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Wyatt Kruse LUX-C 9 21 32 53 1 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 10 31 22 53 7 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 11 15 38 53 4 0.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
25 Luke Renard WRIGH 11 19 33 52 10 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
58 Austin Geldmeyer LUX-C 10 20 28 48 4 0.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Seth Brownson FREED 11 38 8 46 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 10 27 19 46 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 232

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
24 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 1 1 32 32.0 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 1 3 87 29.0 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 4 5 132 26.4 1
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 1 2 29 14.5 0
13 Ethan Whitmire LUX-C 1 1 14 14.0 0
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 1 1 14 14.0 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 2 5 69 13.8 0
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 4 6 80 13.3 0
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 3 4 48 12.0 0
32 Garrett Kussow WRIGH 1 1 11 11.0 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 7 10 71 7.1 0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 8 19 123 6.5 0
28 Blake Novitski WRIGH 1 1 5 5.0 0
21 Brock Smejkal CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 6 11 319 29.0 1
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 5 9 242 26.9 1
15 Jakob Ulman FVL 6 9 225 25.0 1
3 Dakota Carriveau OCFALL 1 2 42 21.0 0
28 Blake Novitski WRIGH 9 18 369 20.5 0
22 Walker Vande Hey WRIGH 2 2 40 20.0 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 6 12 218 18.2 0
4 Ryan Guenterberg FVL 2 2 36 18.0 0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 4 7 121 17.3 0
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 3 4 69 17.2 0
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 1 4 68 17.0 0
44 Brandon Wavrunek DENMAR 3 6 101 16.8 0
9 Brendan Schulz FVL 2 5 84 16.8 0
7 Adam Hietpas LC 3 7 116 16.6 0
28 Austin Balck FREED 1 2 32 16.0 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 4 6 94 15.7 0
27 Bailey Tate CVILLE 1 1 15 15.0 0
3 Dylan Arnold CVILLE 2 7 102 14.6 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 2 3 41 13.7 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 7 12 164 13.7 0
26 Kaden Leick WRIGH 4 5 64 12.8 0
82 Brent Krook WRIGH 1 2 23 11.5 0
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 1 1 9 9.0 0
29 Luke Adams WRIGH 1 1 7 7.0 0
53 Andrew Behm FVL 1 1 6 6.0 0
5 Myles Rudie FREED 2 2 7 3.5 0
44 Cole Aerts FVL 1 0 0 0.0 0
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 1 1 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 7 20 762 38.1 0 4
11 Jack Satori DENMAR 2 11 411 37.4 0 0
15 Noah Lindsley LUX-C 9 26 931 35.8 2 2
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 3 4 140 35.0 0 1
56 Zachary Schmitz LC 8 19 655 34.5 0 3
72 Zachary Riemer LUX-C 2 2 63 31.5 0 0
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 10 25 776 31.0 0 3
23 Jack Jacobs FREED 10 34 1006 29.6 2 10
50 Keeshawn Katers OCFALL 1 4 116 29.0 0 0
16 Alex Baeten LC 2 2 57 28.5 0 0
1 Sean Finger CVILLE 2 9 213 23.7 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
8 Andrew Martin FVL 8 4 3 0.8 21 18 0.9
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 10 6 2 0.3 31 30 1.0
25 John Larson LUX-C 10 2 2 1.0 43 37 0.9
56 Zachary Schmitz LC 9 2 1 0.5 36 27 0.8
13 Matt Seefeldt CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
35 Hailey Aschenbrenner DENMAR 2 0 0 0.0 5 4 0.8
54 Derek Krause FVL 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 5 2 0 0.0 19 16 0.8
Michael Bunton WRIGH 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0
46 Michael Buntin WRIGH 5 0 0 0.0 13 8 0.6

Player Stats

Passing

 #  Name  Team  G  Comp  Att  Comp %  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  Pass YPG  Int  Rate
16 Garrit Aissen LUX-C 8 100 159 62.9 1582 9.9 15 197.8 4 116.9
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 8 103 190 54.2 1475 7.8 15 184.4 12 79.6
6 Drew Reader FVL 5 83 139 59.7 1128 8.1 9 225.6 3 98.2
4 Noah Mueller LC 8 81 126 64.3 1019 8.1 10 127.4 2 109.2
7 Douglas Klister WRIGH 8 53 105 50.5 927 8.8 12 115.9 3 107.1
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 5 71 136 52.2 839 6.2 5 167.8 6 65.2
1 Sean Finger CVILLE 8 70 152 46.1 601 4.0 2 75.1 5 47.6
12 Matt Wagner MARNET 7 45 91 49.5 585 6.4 4 83.6 4 66.4
11 Jack Satori DENMAR 6 29 60 48.3 431 7.2 6 71.8 1 98.7
5 Joey Walters OCFALL 4 23 49 46.9 259 5.3 3 64.8 1 75.1
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 1 2 2 100.0 46 23.0 1 46.0 0 158.3
11 Jackson Higgins FREED 2 7 11 63.6 44 4.0 0 22.0 0 71.8
5 Myles Rudie FREED 2 1 2 50.0 25 12.5 0 12.5 0 95.8
3 Jaden Behnke FREED 1 1 2 50.0 13 6.5 0 13.0 0 70.8
5 Reid Romenesko WRIGH 1 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 39.6
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 1 1 1 100.0 -5 -5.0 0 -5.0 0 79.2

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Rushing

 #  Name  Team  G  Att  Yds  Yds/Att  TD  FUM  2PM  Rush YPG
44 Brandon Wavrunek DENMAR 8 144 1061 7.4 8 0 0 132.6
21 Isaac Van Deurzen LC 8 100 711 7.1 11 1 0 88.9
22 Bryce Schumacher LC 8 101 626 6.2 11 1 0 78.2
46 Sam Drees MARNET 7 110 591 5.4 6 1 1 84.4
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 8 62 479 7.7 6 1 0 59.9
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 8 65 456 7.0 3 0 0 57.0
13 Andrew Pelishek WRIGH 8 96 443 4.6 6 2 4 55.4
4 Noah Mueller LC 7 46 327 7.1 4 0 0 46.7
27 Bailey Tate CVILLE 8 118 318 2.7 1 0 0 39.8
11 Jack Satori DENMAR 6 58 317 5.5 4 0 0 52.8
30 Jebediah Dobberstein FVL 6 106 317 3.0 4 4 0 52.8
3 Dakota Carriveau OCFALL 4 69 311 4.5 4 0 0 77.8
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 6 44 267 6.1 2 0 0 44.5
5 Colton Worachek LUX-C 8 60 261 4.3 5 0 0 32.6
7 Reeve Lambrecht FREED 8 90 236 2.6 4 0 0 29.5
44 Joe Bezio MARNET 6 47 223 4.7 3 0 0 37.2
16 Garrit Aissen LUX-C 8 76 203 2.7 2 1 0 25.4
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 8 38 187 4.9 4 0 0 23.4
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 6 20 166 8.3 4 0 0 27.7
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 5 35 156 4.5 1 0 0 31.2
24 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 4 30 150 5.0 2 0 0 37.5
2 Rylie Nelson MARNET 5 24 126 5.2 0 0 0 25.2
30 Gabe Wertel DENMAR 3 19 120 6.3 3 0 0 40.0
99 Nathan Coisman LUX-C 7 30 115 3.8 5 0 0 16.4
4 Ryan Guenterberg FVL 2 24 104 4.3 2 0 0 52.0
12 Matt Wagner MARNET 5 34 100 2.9 2 0 1 20.0
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 2 3 95 31.7 1 0 0 47.5
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 4 11 91 8.3 1 0 0 22.8
23 Dakota Robinson LUX-C 3 25 88 3.5 0 0 0 29.3
1 Sean Finger CVILLE 5 15 83 5.5 2 0 0 16.6

Page 1 of 4

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 106

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 87

Receiving

 #  Name  Team  G  Rec  Yds  Yds/Rec  TD  2PM  YPG  YAC
15 Jakob Ulman FVL 8 74 1002 13.5 7 1 125 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 8 39 614 15.7 6 0 76 0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 8 40 482 12.1 5 0 60 0
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 8 35 472 13.5 3 0 59 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 8 40 398 9.9 4 0 49 0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 8 18 387 21.5 4 0 48 0
17 Ian Doell LUX-C 8 22 360 16.4 3 0 45 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 6 20 327 16.4 4 0 54 0
12 Hunter Wiese FREED 6 16 306 19.1 2 0 51 0
7 Adam Hietpas LC 7 17 303 17.8 3 0 43 0
80 Jake Poetzl MARNET 8 19 234 12.3 2 1 29 22
9 Brendan Schulz FVL 5 13 231 17.8 1 0 46 0
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 7 15 206 13.7 3 0 29 0
4 Ryan Guenterberg FVL 5 13 195 15.0 2 1 39 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 7 13 191 14.7 2 0 27 0
17 Jordan Cassiani FREED 7 16 190 11.9 1 0 27 0
22 Trey Bretl MARNET 6 16 174 10.9 2 0 29 0
4 Matthew Cravillion LUX-C 5 8 172 21.5 2 0 34 0
99 Nathan Coisman LUX-C 5 9 166 18.4 3 0 33 0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 4 8 128 16.0 1 0 32 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 4 5 127 25.4 3 0 31 42
2 Dylan Danforth CVILLE 5 24 125 5.2 0 0 25 0
46 Sam Drees MARNET 4 4 123 30.8 0 0 30 0
5 Colton Worachek LUX-C 4 5 110 22.0 0 0 27 0
17 Gerald Wood CVILLE 4 10 98 9.8 2 0 24 0
84 Isiah Boe LC 7 9 95 10.6 1 0 13 0
15 Noah Lindsley LUX-C 2 4 85 21.2 1 0 42 0
44 Joe Bezio MARNET 2 3 85 28.3 1 0 42 0
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 3 4 85 21.2 1 0 28 0
21 Brock Smejkal CVILLE 4 8 81 10.1 0 0 20 0

Page 1 of 3

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 87

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 227

Defensive

 #  Name  Team  G  Tck  ATck  TTck  TFL  Sck  Fum  FF  FmbTD  Int  IntTD  TotTD  Sfty  BK  BKTD  PDef
63 Hunter Lohrengel CVILLE 6 100 0 100 12 3.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
53 Andrew Behm FVL 8 70 24 94 9 1.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 8 22 60 82 4 0.0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
41 TJ Weidman DENMAR 8 44 30 74 14 11.0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Jake Poetzl MARNET 8 26 43 69 13 7.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
22 Walker Vande Hey WRIGH 8 13 51 64 6 0.0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 Andrew Pelishek WRIGH 8 8 49 57 6 0.5 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
55 Josiah Behm FVL 7 42 14 56 9 1.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nathan Ronsman LUX-C 8 44 12 56 3 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
8 Garrett Jeanquart LUX-C 8 38 17 55 4 2.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
16 Isak Jaensch CVILLE 6 53 0 53 2 0.0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
30 Ryan Verstegen LC 8 41 9 50 9 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 Colton Worachek LUX-C 8 26 24 50 1 3.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Benjamin Naze LUX-C 8 29 19 48 2 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jack Jacobs FREED 8 35 12 47 4 1.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Thomas Mayefski LC 8 37 9 46 7 1.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Noah Schadre FREED 8 32 13 45 5 0.0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Ben Jaeger WRIGH 8 14 31 45 4 0.0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 8 32 12 44 1 0.0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Devan VanRossum FREED 8 36 7 43 10 7.0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Daniel Rohrer CVILLE 6 40 0 40 6 3.0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Nathan Coisman LUX-C 7 29 11 40 2 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
68 Wyatt Kruse LUX-C 7 13 25 38 1 2.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reece Worachek LUX-C 8 22 16 38 7 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Adam Brueckner FREED 7 28 9 37 5 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Joe Bezio MARNET 5 5 32 37 0 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 Riley Jaensch CVILLE 4 36 0 36 0 0.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
19 Nathan Morse CVILLE 6 36 0 36 2 0.0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
22 Bryce Schumacher LC 8 33 3 36 3 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
78 Ethan Witcpalek WRIGH 7 3 32 35 4 1.0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Page 1 of 8

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 227

Punt Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
24 Jonas Otradovec LUX-C 1 1 32 32.0 0
30 Jeremy Van Zeeland WRIGH 2 2 52 26.0 0
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 3 5 80 16.0 0
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 2 3 44 14.7 0
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 1 2 29 14.5 0
13 Ethan Whitmire LUX-C 1 1 14 14.0 0
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 1 1 14 14.0 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 1 2 23 11.5 0
32 Garrett Kussow WRIGH 1 1 11 11.0 0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 6 14 93 6.6 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 5 7 45 6.4 0
28 Blake Novitski WRIGH 1 1 5 5.0 0
21 Brock Smejkal CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 0

Kick Returning

 #  Name  Team  G  Returns  Yds  Yds/Ret  TD
15 Jakob Ulman FVL 4 5 165 33.0 1
9 Lance Tebon LUX-C 5 9 284 31.6 1
2 Anthony Otradovec LUX-C 3 4 94 23.5 0
3 Dakota Carriveau OCFALL 1 2 42 21.0 0
28 Blake Novitski WRIGH 6 14 274 19.6 0
12 Sam Steigenberger FVL 5 10 190 19.0 0
33 Will Braeger WRIGH 1 2 37 18.5 0
4 Ryan Guenterberg FVL 2 2 36 18.0 0
22 Walker Vande Hey WRIGH 1 1 18 18.0 0
26 Kaden Leick WRIGH 2 2 35 17.5 0
45 Logan Joachim OCFALL 1 4 68 17.0 0
44 Brandon Wavrunek DENMAR 2 5 84 16.8 0
9 Brendan Schulz FVL 2 5 84 16.8 0
7 Adam Hietpas LC 3 7 116 16.6 0
6 Seth Alexander DENMAR 1 1 16 16.0 0
28 Austin Balck FREED 1 2 32 16.0 0
14 Conor Dickrell FREED 4 6 94 15.7 0
19 Jacob Lillge LC 3 6 93 15.5 0
27 Bailey Tate CVILLE 1 1 15 15.0 0
3 Dylan Arnold CVILLE 2 7 102 14.6 0
6 Jon Verhasselt FREED 4 4 56 14.0 0
42 Reece Manteuffel FREED 1 1 9 9.0 0
5 Myles Rudie FREED 1 1 7 7.0 0
29 Luke Adams WRIGH 1 1 7 7.0 0
44 Cole Aerts FVL 1 0 0 0.0 0

Punting

 #  Name  Team  G  Punts  Yds  Avg  Touchbacks  In 20
3 Isaiah Ulman FVL 6 17 633 37.2 0 2
11 Jack Satori DENMAR 1 7 251 35.9 0 0
15 Noah Lindsley LUX-C 7 19 670 35.3 1 2
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 3 4 140 35.0 0 1
56 Zachary Schmitz LC 6 14 488 34.9 0 3
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 6 16 527 32.9 0 3
72 Zachary Riemer LUX-C 2 2 63 31.5 0 0
23 Jack Jacobs FREED 7 27 809 30.0 1 10
50 Keeshawn Katers OCFALL 1 4 116 29.0 0 0
1 Sean Finger CVILLE 2 9 213 23.7 0 0
16 Alex Baeten LC 1 1 17 17.0 0 0

Kicking

 #  Name  Team  G  FGA  FGM  FG Pct  XPA  XPM  XP Pct
8 Andrew Martin FVL 6 3 2 0.7 16 14 0.9
25 John Larson LUX-C 8 2 2 1.0 38 33 0.9
56 Zachary Schmitz LC 7 1 1 1.0 28 21 0.8
13 Matt Seefeldt CVILLE 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
35 Hailey Aschenbrenner DENMAR 1 0 0 0.0 3 2 0.7
54 Derek Krause FVL 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
2 Carson Hofacker FREED 8 3 0 0.0 26 25 1.0
9 Mitchell Manns OCFALL 1 0 0 0.0 1 1 1.0
89 Trevor Golden WRIGH 2 0 0 0.0 3 3 1.0
46 Michael Buntin WRIGH 4 0 0 0.0 12 7 0.6