skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
JSOnline Girls Soccer Teams
Girls Soccer Teams
Arrowhead
Kenosha Tremper
Racine Park
Badger
Kettle Moraine
Racine St. Catherine's
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Saint Anthony
Brookfield Academy
Kewaskum
Saint Thomas More
Brookfield Central
Lake Country Lutheran Co-op
Salam
Brookfield East
Living Word Lutheran
Shoreland Lutheran
Brown Deer
Martin Luther
Shorewood
Burlington
Menomonee Falls
Slinger
Catholic Central
Milwaukee Audubon/Hamilton
South Milwaukee
Catholic Memorial
Milwaukee Bay View
St. Augustine Prep
Cedarburg
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Sussex Hamilton
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Milwaukee King
SWCHA
Cudahy / St. Francis
Milwaukee Lutheran
Tenor/Veritas
Delavan-Darien
Milwaukee Marshall
The Prairie School
Divine Savior Holy Angels
Milwaukee Pulaski/Arts/Juneau
Union Grove
Dominican
Milwaukee Reagan
University School
East Troy
Milwaukee Riverside
Waterford
Elkhorn
Milwaukee School of Languages
Waukesha North
Faith Christian
Milwaukee South
Waukesha South
Franklin
Mukwonago
Waukesha West
Germantown
Muskego
Wauwatosa East
Grafton
New Berlin Eisenhower
Wauwatosa West
Greendale
New Berlin West
West Allis Central
Greenfield
Nicolet
West Allis Hale
Hartford
Oak Creek
West Bend East
Heritage Christian
Oconomowoc
West Bend West
Homestead
Pewaukee
Westosha Central
Kenosha Bradford
Pius XI Catholic
Whitefish Bay
Kenosha Christian Life
Port Washington
Whitnall
Kenosha Indian Trail
Racine Case
Wilmot
Kenosha St. Joseph
Racine Horlick
Wisconsin Lutheran
Racine Lutheran