skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Boys Basketball
Regular Season
2012-13
2012-13
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Po
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
A
I
Po
Abbotsford
Independence
Port Edwards
Abundant Life Christian (Ocono
Iola-Scandinavia
Port Washington
Abundant Life
Iowa-Grant
Portage
Adams-Friendship
Ironwood
Potosi
Albany
Ithaca
Poynette
Algoma
J
Prairie du Chien
Alma Center Lincoln
Janesville Craig
Prairie Farm
Alma/Pepin
Janesville Parker
Prentice
Almond-Bancroft
Jefferson
Prescott
Altoona
Johnson Creek
Princeton - see Green Lake/Princeton
Amery
Juda
Proctor
Amherst
K
Pulaski
Antigo
Kaukauna
R
Appleton East
Kenosha Bradford
Racine Case
Appleton North
Kenosha Christian Life
Racine Horlick
Appleton West
Kenosha Indian Trail
Racine Lutheran
Aquinas
Kenosha Reuther
Racine Park
Arcadia
Kenosha St. Joseph
Racine St. Catherine's
Argyle
Kenosha Tremper
Randolph
Arrowhead
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Random Lake
Ashland
Kettle Moraine
Reedsburg
Ashwaubenon
Kewaskum
Reedsville
Assumption
Kewaunee
Regis
Athens
Kickapoo
Rhinelander
Auburndale
Kiel
Rib Lake
Augusta
Kimberly
Rice Lake
B
Kohler
Richland Center
Badger
L
Rio
Baldwin-Woodville
La Crosse Central
Ripon
Bangor
La Crosse Logan
River Falls
Baraboo
La Farge
River Ridge
Barneveld
Lac Courte Oreilles
River Valley
Barron
Laconia
Riverdale
Bay City Baptist (Green Bay)
Ladysmith
Rock County Christian
Bay Port
Lake Country Lutheran
Rockford Christian
Bayfield
Lake Holcombe
Roncalli
Beaver Dam
Lake Mills
Rosholt
Belleville
Lakeland
Royall
Belmont
Lakeshore Christian
S
Beloit Memorial
Lakeside Lutheran
Saint Anthony
Beloit Turner
Lancaster
Saint Croix Central
Benton
Laona - see Wabeno/Laona
Saint Croix Falls
Berlin
Lena
Saint Francis
Bessemer
Lincoln Hills
Saint John's NW Military Acade
Big Foot
Little Chute
Saint Lawrence Seminary
Birchwood
Living Word Lutheran
Saint Mary Central
Black Hawk
Lodi
Saint Mary's Springs
Black River Falls
Lomira
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Blair-Taylor
Lourdes Academy
Saint Thomas More
Bloomer
Loyal
Salam
Bonduel
Luck
Sauk Prairie
Boscobel
Luther
Seneca
Bowler
Luxemburg-Casco
Sevastopol
Boyceville
M
Seymour
Brillion
Madison East
Shawano
Brodhead
Madison Edgewood
Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Brookfield Academy
Madison La Follette
Sheboygan Christian
Brookfield Central
Madison Memorial
Sheboygan Falls
Brookfield East
Madison West
Sheboygan North
Brookwood
Manawa
Sheboygan South
Brown Deer
Manitowoc Lincoln
Shell Lake
Bruce
Manitowoc Lutheran
Shiocton
Burlington
Maranatha Baptist
Shoreland Lutheran
Butternut
Marathon
Shorewood
C
Marinette
Shullsburg
Cadott
Marion
Siren
Cambria-Friesland
Markesan
Slinger
Cambridge
Marquette University
Solon Springs
Cameron
Marshall
Somerset
Campbellsport
Marshfield
South Milwaukee
Cashton
Martin Luther
South Shore
Cassville
Mauston
Southern Door
Catholic Central
Mayville
Southwestern
Catholic Memorial
McDonell Central
Sparta
Cedar Grove-Belgium
McFarland
Spencer
Cedarburg
Medford
Spooner
Central Wisconsin Christian
Mellen
Spring Valley
CEO Leadership Academy
Melrose-Mindoro
Stanley-Boyd
Chequamegon
Menasha
Stevens Point
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Menominee Indian
Stockbridge
Chilton
Menomonee Falls Calvary Baptist
Stoughton
Chippewa Falls
Menomonee Falls
Stratford
Clayton
Menomonie
Sturgeon Bay
Clear Lake
Mercer
Sun Prairie
Clinton
Merrill
Superior
Clintonville
Messmer
Suring
Cloquet
Middleton
Sussex Hamilton
Cochrane-Fountain City
Milton
SWCHA
Colby
Milwaukee Academy of Science
T
Coleman
Milwaukee Bay View
Tenor
Colfax
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
8th Street Community School
Columbus Catholic
Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed.
The Prairie School
Columbus
Milwaukee Conservatory of Life
Thorp
Cornell
Milwaukee Early View (non-WIAA)
Three Lakes
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Milwaukee Hamilton
Tigerton
Coulee Region Christian
Milwaukee Juneau - see Morse.Marshall/Juneau
Tomah
Crandon
Milwaukee Morse.Marshall/Juneau
Tomahawk
Crivitz
Milwaukee King
Tri-County
Cuba City
Milwaukee Lutheran
Trinity Academy
Cudahy
Milwaukee Madison
Turtle Lake
Cumberland
Milwaukee North
Twin City Home School
D
Milwaukee Northwest
Two Rivers
D.C. Everest
Milwaukee Pulaski
U
Darlington
Milwaukee Riverside
Union Grove Christian
De Pere
Milwaukee School of Languages
Union Grove
De Soto
Milwaukee South
Unity
Deerfield
Milwaukee Vincent
University Lake School
DeForest
Milwaukee Washington
University School
Delavan-Darien
Mineral Point
V
Denmark
Mishicot
Valders
Destiny
Mondovi
Valley Christian
Dodgeland
Monona Grove
Verona
Dodgeville
Monroe
Viroqua
Dominican
Montello
W
Drummond
Monticello
Wabeno/Laona
Duluth Denfeld
Mosinee
Wakefield-Marenisco
Duluth Marshall
Mount Horeb
Washburn
Durand
Mountaintop Christian
Washington Island
E
Mukwonago
Waterford
East Troy
Muskego
Waterloo
Eastbrook Academy
N
Watertown Luther Prep
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
NE Wis. Christian Home School
Watertown
Eau Claire Memorial
Necedah
Waukesha North
Eau Claire North
Neenah
Waukesha South
Edgar
Neillsville
Waukesha West
Edgerton
Nekoosa
Waunakee
Elcho
New Auburn
Waupaca
Eleva-Strum
New Berlin Eisenhower
Waupun
Elk Mound
New Berlin West
Wausau East
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
New Glarus
Wausau West
Elkhorn
New Holstein
Wausaukee
Ellsworth
New Lisbon
Wautoma
Elmwood
New London
Wauwatosa East
Ethan Allen
New Richmond
Wauwatosa West
Evansville
Newman Catholic
Wauzeka-Steuben
F
Niagara
Wayland Academy
Faith Christian
Nicolet
Webster
Fall Creek
Norris (Mukwonago)
West Allis Central
Fall River
North Crawford
West Allis Hale
Fennimore
North Fond du Lac
West Bend East
Flambeau
Northland Lutheran
West Bend West
Florence
Northland Pines
West De Pere
Fond du Lac Christian
Northwestern Bullets Home School
West Salem
Fond du Lac
Northwestern
Westby
Fort Atkinson
Northwood
Westfield Area
Fox Valley Lutheran
Notre Dame
Weston
Franklin
O
Westosha Central
Frederic
Oak Creek
Weyauwega-Fremont
Freedom
Oakfield
White Lake
G
Oconomowoc
Whitefish Bay
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
Oconto Falls
Whitehall
Germantown
Oconto
Whitewater
Gibraltar
Omro
Whitnall
Gillett
Onalaska
Wild Rose
Gilman
Oneida Nation
Wildwood Christian (Oshkosh)
Gilmanton
Oostburg
Williams Bay
Glenwood City
Oregon
Wilmot
Goodman/Pembine
Osceola
Winnebago Lutheran
Grace Christian
Oshkosh North
Winneconne
Grafton
Oshkosh West
Winter
Granton
Osseo-Fairchild
Wisconsin Career Academy
Grantsburg
Owen-Withee
Wisconsin Dells
Green Bay East
Ozaukee
Wisconsin Heights
Green Bay NEW Lutheran
P
Wisconsin Lutheran
Green Bay Preble
Pacelli
Wisconsin Rapids
Green Bay Southwest
Palmyra-Eagle
Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Green Bay West
Pardeeville
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Green Lake/Princeton
Parkview
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Greendale
Pecatonica
Wonewoc-Center
Greenfield
Pembine - see Goodman/Pembine
Wrightstown
Greenwood
Peshtigo
X
Gresham Community
Pewaukee
Xavier
H
Phelps
Y
Hartford
Phillips
Young Coggs Prep
Hayward
Pittsville
Heritage Christian
Pius XI
Hermantown
Platteville
Highland
Plum City
Hilbert
Plymouth
Hillsboro
Holmen
Homestead
HOPE Christian
Horicon
Hortonville
Howards Grove
Hudson
Hurley
Hustisford