|
57 |
|
39 |
Fort Atkinson High School (Fort HealthCare Classic)
|
|
|
63 |
|
68 |
Klotsche Center (Fresh Coast Classic)
|
|
|
58 |
|
41 |
Washington, Ill. (Tournament of Champions)
|
|
|
51 |
|
43 |
New Glarus High School
|
|
|
58 |
|
45 |
Lodi High School
|
|
|
22 |
|
38 |
UW-Platteville Fieldhouse
|
|
|
54 |
|
41 |
Fort Atkinson High School (Fort Healthcare Classic)
|
|
|
75 |
|
78 |
Algoma High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
53 |
Pius XI High School (Hank Raymonds Tournament)
|
|
|
45 |
|
37 |
Wisconsin Dells (Just A Game Fieldhouse Shootout)
|
|
|
44 |
|
56 |
Mineral Point High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
48 |
Marinette High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
33 |
West Bend West High School
|
|
|
59 |
|
49 |
Klotsche Center (Fresh Coast Classic)
|
|
|
47 |
|
44 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
67 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|
|
81 |
|
68 |
Destiny High School
|
|
|
55 |
|
74 |
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
|
|
|
44 |
|
72 |
Slinger High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
39 |
Fort Atkinson High School (Fort HealthCare Classic)
|
|
|
59 |
|
42 |
Aquinas High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
39 |
Wisconsin Dells (Just A Game Fieldhouse Shootout)
|
|
|
53 |
|
67 |
Klotsche Center (Fresh Coast Classic)
|
|
|
60 |
|
71 |
Greendale High School
|
|
|
64 |
|
53 |
Wausau East High School (Wausau Classic)
|
|
|
69 |
|
77 |
Sheboygan South High School (Redwing Tournament)
|
|
|
48 |
|
65 |
Fort Atkinson High School (Fort HealthCare Classic)
|
|
|
52 |
|
45 |
Beaver Dam High School (Beaver Dam Tournament)
|
|
|
60 |
|
49 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|
|
52 |
|
70 |
Marshall
|
|
|
40 |
|
74 |
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh Classic)
|
|
|
59 |
|
75 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School (Palmyra-Eagle Tournament)
|
|
|
28 |
|
41 |
Assumption High School (Cranberry Classic)
|
|
|
67 |
|
59 |
Klotsche Center (Fresh Coast Classic)
|
|
|
48 |
|
42 |
Elkhorn High School
|
|
|
61 |
|
54 |
Wausau East High School (Wausau Classic)
|
|
|
42 |
|
46 |
Sheboygan South High School (Redwing Tournament)
|
|
|
67 |
|
61 |
Albany High School
|
|
|
48 |
|
41 |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
41 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School (Big Apple Classic)
|
|
|
60 |
|
56 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
65 |
Bay Port High School
|
|
|
54 |
|
38 |
New London High School
|
|
|
53 |
|
59 |
Racine Case High School
|
|
|
33 |
|
44 |
Bonduel
|
|
|
77 |
|
56 |
Big Foot High School
|
|
|
40 |
|
29 |
Watertown High School
|
|
|
60 |
|
79 |
Xavier High School (Big Apple Classic)
|
|
|
68 |
|
65 |
Denmark High School
|
|
|
43 |
|
52 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
63 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School (Palmyra-Eagle Tournament)
|
|
|
52 |
|
58 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|
|
62 |
|
47 |
Monroe High School
|
|
|
56 |
|
59 |
Beaver Dam High School (Beaver Dam Tournament)
|
|
|
52 |
|
59 |
Barneveld High School
|
|
|
45 |
|
36 |
Fort Atkinson High School (Fort HealthCare Classic)
|
|
|
34 |
|
47 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|
|
37 |
|
32 |
Hustisford High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
40 |
Waupun High School
|
|
|
57 |
|
66 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|
|
50 |
|
45 |
Quincy HS Thanksgiving Tournament
|
|
|
41 |
|
86 |
Oshkosh North High School (Oshkosh Classic)
|
|
|
46 |
|
52 |
Assumption High School (Cranberry Classic)
|
|
|
45 |
|
60 |
Pius XI High School (Hank Raymonds Tournament)
|
|
|
62 |
|
67 |
Klotsche Center (Fresh Coast Classic)
|
|