Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
0 |
Moline (Ill.) Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
Tournament Of Champions
|
|||
Medford
(3-1-0)
|
- |
Waupun
(0-8-1)
|
- |
Waupun High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Casper Park, Chippewa Falls
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Pershing Park - Racine
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Valders High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Marinette High School, MI
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Eau Claire North High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Gordon Park, Milwaukee
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Jaskwhich Stadium
|
|||
2 |
2 |
West Allis Central
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
Little Chute
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Wautoma/Wild Rose
(1-1-0)
|
- |
Wautoma High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
5 |
0 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
Mauston
(1-3-0)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(4-6-1)
|
- |
Assumption High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
0 |
Sheboygan Falls
|
|||
- |
- |
Three Lakes High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
1 |
Kaukauna High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
1 |
1 |
New Holstein
|
|||
- |
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
4 |
Washington Elementary
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Mosinee HS
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Ozaukee High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Chippewa Falls High School - Dorais Field
|
|||
Oshkosh North
(3-5-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna
(0-8-0)
|
- |
Kaukauna High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Kiel High School
|
|||
Berlin
(2-5-0)
|
- |
Lomira
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Dale Michels Brownsville Soccer Complex
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
5 |
River Heights Elementary Soccer Fields
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Tournament of Champions, Burlington, Iowa
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Tournament of Champions, Burlington, Iowa
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Tournament of Champions, Burlington, Iowa
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Prairie View Elementary School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
|
|||
1 |
1 |
Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Uihlein Soccer Park, Milwaukee
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
Postponed | ||
0 |
2 |
Field for Kids
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Field for Kids
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Wilmot Union High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Whitnall HS
|
|||
1 |
8 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Horace Mann Middle School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
Prairie du Chien/RR/SEN
(2-9-0)
|
- |
West Salem
(1-0-0)
|
- |
West Salem High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Appleton North
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Xavier High School – Rocky Bleier Field
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
Waukesha South
(0-6-0)
|
- |
Nicolet
(2-4-0)
|
- |
Nicolet High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Milton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
New London
(1-7-0)
|
- |
Menasha
(2-7-0)
|
- |
Menasha
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Janesville Craig High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Laura Moynihan Tournament
|