Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
Marshfield Quad
|
TBD | |
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
@
Merrill
|
Marshfield Quad
|
TBD |
Tue Aug 23 |
W
|
@
Hudson
|
Marshfield Quad
|
TBD |
Thu Aug 25 |
W
|
Wausau East Quad
|
TBD | |
Thu Aug 25 |
W
|
Wausau East Quad
|
TBD | |
Thu Aug 25 |
W
|
Wausau East Quad
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
Homestead High School (Joust Tournament)
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
Homestead High School (Joust Tournament)
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 26 |
L
|
Homestead High School (Joust Tournament)
|
||
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
Homestead High School (Joust Tournament)
|
TBD | |
Sat Aug 27 |
L
|
Homestead High School (Joust Tournament)
|
TBD | |
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
Homestead High School (Joust Tournament)
|
TBD | |
Tue Aug 30 |
W
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Evergreen Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Evergreen Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
Evergreen Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 3 |
T
|
@
Merrill
|
Evergreen Invitational
|
|
Sat Sep 3 |
W
|
@
Kaukauna
|
Evergreen Invitational (Semifinal)
|
|
Sat Sep 3 |
L
|
Evergreen Invitational (Championship)
|
||
Tue Sep 6 |
W
|
Auburndale High School
|
||
Tue Sep 13 |
W
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
||
Fri Sep 16 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Fri Sep 16 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Fri Sep 16 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 17 |
L
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite (Gold Semifinal)
|
||
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Invite (Gold Third Place)
|
||
Thu Sep 22 |
W
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
||
Tue Sep 27 |
W
|
Northland Lutheran High School
|
||
Sat Oct 1 |
L
|
Neenah Invitational
|
||
Sat Oct 1 |
W
|
Neenah Invitational
|
||
Sat Oct 1 |
L
|
@
Xavier
|
Neenah Invitational (Silver Division)
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
W
|
Neenah Invitational (Silver Division -- 5th Place Match)
|
||
Tue Oct 4 |
W
|
Newman Catholic High School
|
||
Thu Oct 6 |
W
|
Assumption High School
|
||
Tue Oct 18 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Newman Catholic
|
||
Thu Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Newman Catholic
|
||
Sat Oct 22 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Newman Catholic
|
||
Thu Oct 27 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional - Assumption
|
||
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Bowler
|
WIAA Sectional Final - Stevens Point
|
|
Fri Nov 4 |
W
|
WIAA State Tournament D4 Semifinal -- Resch Center (Green Bay)
|
||
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
WIAA State Tournament D4 Championship -- Resch Center (Green Bay)
|