Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 29 |
W
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
L
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
W
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
W
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
W
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
L
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
L
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
W
|
UW STOUT SPRAWL
|
||
Tue Sep 2 |
W
|
@
Markesan
|
Markesan High School
|
|
Thu Sep 4 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
W
|
LOURDES 16 TEAM INVITATIONAL
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
W
|
LOURDES 16 TEAM INVITATIONAL
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
W
|
LOURDES 16 TEAM INVITATIONAL
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
W
|
LOURDES 16 TEAM INVITATIONAL
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
W
|
LOURDES 16 TEAM INVITATIONAL
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
L
|
LOURDES 16 TEAM INVITATIONAL
|
||
Tue Sep 9 |
W
|
@
Randolph
|
Randolph High School
|
|
Thu Sep 11 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Tue Sep 16 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Thu Sep 18 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Fri Sep 19 |
W
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Fri Sep 19 |
W
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Fri Sep 19 |
W
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
L
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
UW OSHKOSH SHOWDOWN
|
||
Tue Sep 23 |
W
|
@
Montello
|
Montello High School
|
|
Sat Sep 27 |
W
|
Medford Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 27 |
W
|
Medford Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 27 |
W
|
Medford Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 27 |
L
|
Medford Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 27 |
W
|
Medford Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 27 |
W
|
@
Ashland
|
Medford Tournament
|
|
Tue Sep 30 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
W
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
W
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
W
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
L
|
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
L
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
||
Tue Oct 7 |
W
|
Central Wisconsin Christian High School
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament
|
||
Tue Oct 21 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 23 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 25 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 30 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Sectional @ Oconto
|
||
Sat Nov 1 |
L
|
WIAA Division 3 Sectional Final @ Marathon
|