skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Soccer

Regular Season 2017

Tuesday, October 10, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 1 
Clintonville High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Columbus High School
FINAL
Waupaca (2-3-1)
 - 
Denmark (0-6-1)
 - 
Denmark High School
4:00 PM CDT
 2 
 6 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Marinette High School
FINAL
 4 
 2 
Griese Park
FINAL
 7 
 1 
Berlin
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Watertown Luther Prep (JV)
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Birch St Soccer Field, Barron
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Cumberland High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Wild Goose Park, Juneau
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Eau Claire Memorial High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Hayward High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kiel High School, Doebert Field
FINAL
Nekoosa (1-3-1)
 - 
Mauston (3-2-0)
 - 
Mauston High School
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 5 
Casper Park
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Edgewood Park Complex, Mosineee
FINAL
 2 
 6 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Northland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Omro High School
FINAL
 9 
 2 
PCYS Fields
FINAL
 9 
 1 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 11 
 1 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
River Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Roncalli High School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Milwaukee County Sports Complex
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Uihlein Soccer Park
Cancelled
 0 
 2 
FINAL
 - 
Pacelli (3-9-1)
 - 
4:30 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Reddan Soccer Park
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Richland Center High School, Avitus Ripp Complex
FINAL
 3 
 7 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Veterans Park Field, Tomah
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Ashwaubenon High School
FINAL
 6 
 2 
Waukesha South High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Green Bay East High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Green Bay Preble High School, Gauthier Family Stadium
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Indian Trail High School, Jaskwhich Stadium
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Madison La Follette High School, Lussier Stadium
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Mansfield Stadium
FINAL
 5 
 7 
Firefighter's Park, Middleton
FINAL
Racine Park (1-5-0)
 - 
Oak Creek (5-1-0)
 - 
Oak Creek East Middle School
6:30 PM CDT
 1 
 11 
Pulaski Community Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Horace Mann High School
FINAL
 3 
 3 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 4 
Reddan Soccer Park
FINAL
Waukesha South (0-6-1)
 - 
Waukesha North (1-5-1)
 - 
Waukesha North Stadium
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 2 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 1 
 9 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
TBD
FINAL
 3 
 5 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Portage Veteran's Memorial Field
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 2 
 8 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Beaver Dam High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 2 
 1 
Hartford Union High School, Gib Mahr Field
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
JRG Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Field for Kids
FINAL
 1 
 9 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
Milwaukee King (1-3-0)
 - 
 - 
CUSTER STADIUM
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 12 
Monona Grove High School, John Klement Stadium
FINAL
 0 
 2 
New Holstein High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Oregon High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
University of Oshkosh, Titan Stadium
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Thomas Jefferson Middle School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
Homestead (5-3-0)
 - 
Slinger (3-5-0)
 - 
Slinger High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Stevens Point High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Waunakee High School, Warrior Soccer Stadium
FINAL
 7 
 2 
Whitman Middle School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 0 
 0 
West Salem Elementary
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
FINAL
 0 
 8 
Washington Elementary
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Adams-Friendship Middle School
FINAL
 1 
 4 
Hamilton High School
FINAL
 5 
 2 
Appleton West High School
FINAL