skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Out Of State
Out Of State
Badger - Small
Badger - Large
Bay
Big East - North
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland - Large
Dairyland - Small
Dunn - St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails
Indian Trails - Gold
Northern Lights
Lake Superior
Lakeland - Central
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - Blue
Milwaukee City - Gold
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley - Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways - East
Trailways - South
Trailways - West
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
Cary-Grove (IL)
AQSA (IL)
Alden-Hebron (IL)
Antioch (IL)
Archbishop Spalding (MD)
Arlington (NY)
Belleville (IL)
Bellevue (IA)
Bellevue Marquette (IA)
Berean Christian (Rockford)
Bollingbrook (IL)
Brentwood Academy (TN)
Bridgeview Universal (IL)
Caledonia (MI)
Calumet (MI)
Cambridge Christian (MN)
Cardinal Newman (FL)
Cary-Grove (IL)
Cascade (IA)
Cedar Valley (UT)
Cedar Valley Christian (IA)
Champaign Central (IL)
Chicago Bogan
Chicago Clark
Chicago Clemente
Chicago Collins
Chicago Englewood
Chicago Harlan
Chicago Harper
Chicago Lindblom
Chicago Longwood
Chicago Luther North
Chicago Marshall
Chicago Notre Dame
Chicago Payton Prep
Chicago Von Steuben
Chicago Westinghouse
Christ's Household of Faith
Christian Liberty Acad. (IL)
Clayton Ridge (IA)
Tampa Prepatory (FL)
Cleveland Villa
Clinton County (KY)
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
Crane Medical Prep (IL)
Crestwood (IA)
Crittenden County (KY)
Cromwell (CT)
Crossroads Christian (CA)
Davenport Assumption
DeForest JV
Decorah (IA)
Dubuque Hempstead
Dubuque Senior
Dubuque Wahlert
Durand (IL)
East Central (IN)
East Dubuque
East Moline
East Ridge
East St. Louis
Eastview
Edgewood-Colesburg (IA)
Ely
Erie Mercyhurst (PA)
Faith Christian (Dixon, IL)
Faith Christian (Foreston)
Faribault
Fenwick (IL)
Fillmore Central
Five Flags
Flandreau Indian (SD)
Fond du Lac Christian
Forest Park (MI)
Four Directions Charter School
Freeport (IL)
Galena (IL)
Gladstone (MI)
Gurnee (IL)
Harvard (IL)
Hathaway Brown (OH)
Heart Of The Earth
Henry Sibley
Heritage Christian Academy
Hiawatha Kirkland (IL)
Hinckley-Finlayson
Hinsdale Central (IL)
Hinton (IA)
Holy Angels
Holy Family
Holy Name (OH)
Holy Redeemer (PA)
Home Run Kids
Hope Christian Academy
Hope Lutheran
Houston
Illinois Lutheran
Illinois School for the Deaf
International
International Falls
Iowa School for the Deaf
Jackson
Jackson Memorial
Joliet Catholic (IL)
Justin-Siena (CA)
Keith School (Rockford)
Kennedy (IA)
Kewanee (IL)
Kickapoo (MO)
Kingsford (MI)
Lafayette
Lake City (MI)
Lake Forest Academy
Lake Washington
Lakes Comm.
Lakeview Christian Academy
Lakeview Christian Academy
Lanesboro
Lansing Everett
Lansing Kee (IA)
Lebanon Christian Academy
Lena-Winslow (IL)
Leroy-Ostrander
Lewiston-Altura
Lexington Catholic Central
Leyden
Lighthouse Baptist
Locust Valley
Longwood/CICS
Lower Brule
Luther East
MFL MarMac (IA)
Mabel-Canton
Madelia
Mahtomedi
Marian Catholic
Mark Morris
Martin Luther (OOS)
Menominee (MI)
Menominee Indian JV
Mesabi East
Metarie Country Day School (Ne
Montini Catholic (IL)
Moose Lake
Mooseheart
Morgan Park
Morgantown
Mound-Westonka
Nay Ah Shing
Nebraska Lutheran
New Jerusalem
Norman North
North Boone (IL)
North Love
North Metro Area Homeschool
North Shore County Day
North Star
Northfield
Norway (MI)
Ohio School for the Deaf
Omaha Christian Academy
Ontonagon
Orange Lutheran (CA)
Orangeville (IL)
Orlando Boone
PACT Charter
Park-Cottage Grove
Pearl City
Peoria Central
Peoria Woodruff
Pine City
Pine Island
Plainview
Polo
Prairie Seed Academy
Preston
Prince Of Peace
Prior Lake
Prophetstown (IL)
Providence St. Mel
Proviso East
Proviso West
Randolph (OOS)
Republic
Richmond-Burton
Ridgewood (IL)
River Ridge/Scales Mound (IL)
Rivers Christian
Riverside
Robbinsdale
Robbinsdale Cooper
Rockford Christian
Rockford Fire
Rockford Jefferson
Rockford Auburn
Roseau
Roseville (MI)
Round Lake (IL)
Saint Louis Gateway Tech
Sandites
Scales Mound (IL)
Schaumburg (IL)
Seton Academy (IL)
Silver Bay
Simley
Sonora (CA)
South Beloit (IL)
South Central
South Sioux City
Spring Grove
St. Anthony's (IL)
St. Bernards
St. Charles (IL)
St. Francis (IL)
St. Francis de Sales
St. Martin de Porres
St. Raymond
St. Scholastica
St. Thomas
Tennessee High
The International School of Mi
Tri-State Christian (IA)
Trinity (IL)
Victory Christian
Visitation
Wabasha
Wakpala (SD)
Walsh Jesuit (OH)
Walther Lutheran (IL)
Warren (IL)
Waterloo West (IA)
Watersmeet (MI)
Waukon (IA)
Waverly-Shellrock (IA)
Wayne County
West Caroll (IL)
West Iron (MI)
West Lutheran
Western Hills (OH)
Westlake Christian (IL)
Westminster Christian (IL)
Whitney Young (IL)
Willowbrook (IL)
Willows Academy (IL)
Woodcrest Baptist Academy
Woodlands Academy (IL)
Wrenshall
Yosemite (CA)
Zion-Benton (IL)
Zumbrota-Mazeppa
St. Croix Prep Academy
Zimmerman (MN)
Esko (MN)
Canon Falls (MN)
Minnesota Deaf
South Metro Homeschool (MN)
Faith Baptist (MN)
Penn. School for Deaf
Missouri School for the Deaf
Westwood Baptist (MO)
Heritage Hall Christian (IN)
Arhur-Okaw Christian (IL)
First Baptist MN
Kalamazoo Norrix
Mishawka Marian
Gabriel Richard
IMG Academy (FL)
Evansville Mater Dei (IN)
Bishop Noll (IN)
Fremd (IL)
Hancock (MI)
Calvary Christian (IL)
Kansas Deaf
North Lawndale College Prep (I
Bark River-Harris (MI)
Escanaba (MI)
Houghton (MI)
North Linn (IA)
Burlington Central (IL)
Woodstock (IL)
Bruce JV
Chicago Reveais
Rolling Meadows (IL)
Rich South (IL)
Dakota (IL)
Arizona Lutheran
Aquin (IL)
Wellington (FL)
Nelson County (KY)
Huntley (IL)
Stockton (IL)
South Bend St. Joseph (IN)
Guerin (IL)
Metro-East Lutheran (IL)
Johnsburg (IL)
Bessemer (MI)
Wakefield-Marenisco (MI)
Lutheran HN (TX)
Ewen-Trout Creek (MI)
St. Joseph CC (WV)
Caravel Acad. (DE)
Ursuline Acad. (DE)
Geneva (IL)
Tippecanoe Valley (IN)
Fort Wayne South (IN)
Des Moines Home School
Bryron (IL)
Morton (IL)
Springville (IA)
Dowling Catholic (IA)
Clovis West (CA)
Bullard (CA)
Oxbridge Academy (FL)
Shiloh (GA)
Spruce Creek (FL)
Boca Raton (FL)
Reynoldsburg (OH)
St. Basil (PA)
Seffner Christian (FL)
Fresno Central (CA)
Clovis North (CA)
Valley Christian (CA)
Maine West (IL)
Oak Forest (IL)
Cristo Rey St. Martin (IL)
McEachern (GA)
Westlake (GA)
Montverde Academy (FL)
Walter Payton College Prep (IL
Fenton (IL)
Benet Academy (IL)
Tampa Plant (FL)
Great Plains Lutheran (SD)
Waukegan (IL)
McHenry (IL)
Melbourne (FL)
Fort Myers (FL)
Ringgold (GA)
Miami Country Day (FL)
Grayslake North (IL)
Evanston (IL)
Ridge View (SC)
Eastland (IL)
Kentucky School for the Deaf
Georgia Deaf
X-Inactive
Share this Team >
Cary-Grove (IL)
Regular Season
2018-19
2018-19
x
Regular Season
Home
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
All Videos
No videos.
0
Videos
29
Views
0
Comments
Share This Gallery
Post
Email to a Friend