skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
JSOnline Boys Basketball Teams
Boys Basketball Teams
Arrowhead
Marquette University
Racine Case
Badger
Martin Luther
Racine Horlick
Brookfield Academy
Menomonee Falls
Racine Lutheran
Brookfield Central
Messmer
Racine Park
Brookfield East
Milw. School of Arts
Racine St. Catherine's
Brown Deer
Milwaukee Academy of Excellence
Saint Anthony
Burlington
Milwaukee Academy of Science
Saint Francis
Catholic Central
Milwaukee Bay View
Saint John's NW Military Acade
Catholic Memorial
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
Saint Thomas More
Cedarburg
Obama SCTE
Salam
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Milwaukee Carmen
Shoreland Lutheran
Cudahy
Milwaukee Collegiate Academy
Shorewood
Delavan-Darien
Milwaukee Early View
Slinger
Destiny
Milwaukee Golda Meir
South Milwaukee
Dominican
Milwaukee Hamilton
St. Augustine Prep
East Troy
Milwaukee Juneau
Sussex Hamilton
Eastbrook Academy
Milwaukee King
SWCHA
Elkhorn
Milwaukee Lifelong Learning
Tenor/Veritas
Faith Christian
Milwaukee Lutheran
The Prairie School
Franklin
Milwaukee Madison
Union Grove
Germantown
Milwaukee Marshall
University Lake/Trinity
Grafton
Milwaukee North
University School
Greendale
Milwaukee Pulaski
Waterford
Greenfield
Milwaukee Reagan
Waukesha North
Hartford
Milwaukee Riverside
Waukesha South
Heritage Christian
Milwaukee School of Languages
Waukesha West
Homestead
Milwaukee South
Wauwatosa East
HOPE Christian
Milwaukee Vincent
Wauwatosa West
Kenosha Bradford
Milwaukee Washington
West Allis Central
Kenosha Christian Life
Mountaintop Christian
West Allis Hale
Kenosha Indian Trail
Mukwonago
West Bend East
Kenosha Reuther
Muskego
West Bend West
Kenosha St. Joseph
New Berlin Eisenhower
Westosha Central
Kenosha Tremper
New Berlin West
Whitefish Bay
Kettle Moraine
Nicolet
Whitnall
Kewaskum
Oak Creek
Williams Bay
Kingdom Prep
Oconomowoc
Wilmot
Lake Country Lutheran
Pewaukee
Wisconsin Lutheran
Living Word Lutheran
Pius XI Catholic
Young Coggs Prep
Port Washington