skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2022

Thursday, May 26, 2022

Visitor V Home H Location Status Stream
 - 
Columbus (1-0-2)
 - 
Columbus High School
4:00 PM CDT -
Baraboo (3-6-1)
 - 
Tomah (6-4-2)
 - 
Tomah Veteran's Park Field
4:15 PM CDT -
Lakeland (3-1-0)
 - 
Ashland (2-0-0)
 - 
Ashland High School
4:30 PM CDT -
Freedom (3-1-0)
 - 
Menasha (3-0-1)
 - 
Calder Stadium
4:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Clintonville (0-4-0)
 - 
Clintonville High School
4:30 PM CDT -
Osceola (3-5-0)
 - 
Hayward (2-5-1)
 - 
Hayward High School
4:30 PM CDT -
Wauwatosa West (0-2-1)
 - 
Homestead (3-0-1)
 - 
Homestead High School
4:30 PM CDT -
Racine Lutheran (2-3-0)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
4:30 PM CDT -
Cedarburg (3-0-0)
 - 
Plymouth (3-0-0)
 - 
Plymouth High School
4:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Racine Case (0-2-1)
 - 
Racine Case High School
4:30 PM CDT -
Mayville (2-2-0)
 - 
Random Lake (0-3-0)
 - 
Random Lake High School
4:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Salam (0-3-0)
 - 
Milwaukee County Sports Complex
4:30 PM CDT -
Waupun (1-1-0)
 - 
Ripon (0-3-0)
 - 
Ingalls Field
4:45 PM CDT -
Kewaskum (2-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
4:45 PM CDT -
Berlin (0-2-0)
 - 
Winneconne (1-2-0)
 - 
Winneconne High School
4:45 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
5:00 PM CDT -
West Salem (5-1-0)
 - 
 - 
Bluff View Middle School
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Aquinas (1-5-1)
 - 
Field for Kids
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran High School
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Menomonee Falls (1-1-1)
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
5:00 PM CDT -
Evansville (5-0-0)
 - 
River Valley (3-2-0)
 - 
River Valley High School
5:00 PM CDT -
Amery (1-2-0)
 - 
Spooner (0-4-0)
 - 
Spooner High School
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Tenor/Veritas (2-1-1)
 - 
Uihlein Soccer Park - Pat Jones field
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Wausau East (1-4-0)
 - 
Wausau East High School
5:00 PM CDT -
Richland Center (3-2-0)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Heights High School
5:00 PM CDT -
Kingsford (MI) (0-0-0)
 - 
 - 
Three Lakes High School
5:00 PM CDT -
Northland Pines (0-4-0)
 - 
 - 
Iron Mountain High School
5:00 PM CDT -
River Falls (7-0-2)
 - 
 - 
Memorial High School, Fairfax Street, Eau Claire, WI, USA
5:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Milwaukee South (0-0-1)
 - 
Milwaukee South Stadium
5:30 PM CDT -
Regis/McDonell (9-2-0)
 - 
Mauston (4-6-1)
 - 
Mauston High School
6:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Medford (2-5-0)
 - 
Medford Area High School
6:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Sturgeon Bay High School
Cancelled -
 - 
Arrowhead (2-3-1)
 - 
Arrowhead High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Badger (1-2-1)
 - 
Badger High School
6:30 PM CDT -
Milton (1-1-1)
 - 
Beloit Memorial (2-1-0)
 - 
Beloit Memorial High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Carroll College
6:30 PM CDT -
Kenosha Tremper (1-0-2)
 - 
Elkhorn (3-0-0)
 - 
Elkhorn Area High School
6:30 PM CDT -
Notre Dame (5-0-1)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest High School
6:30 PM CDT -
Ashwaubenon (1-1-0)
 - 
Sheboygan North (2-1-0)
 - 
Horace Mann Middle School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco (2-3-0)
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Muskego High School
Cancelled -
Brown Deer (4-6-0)
 - 
Pewaukee (10-1-1)
 - 
Pewaukee High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Pulaski (0-2-0)
 - 
Pulaski Community Middle School
6:30 PM CDT -
Oshkosh North (0-2-1)
 - 
Seymour (1-1-2)
 - 
Seymour High School
6:30 PM CDT -
Hortonville (0-3-0)
 - 
Shawano (0-3-0)
 - 
Shawano Community High School
6:30 PM CDT -
West Allis Hale (3-6-0)
 - 
Waukesha North (2-5-0)
 - 
Waukesha North High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Waukesha South (2-4-1)
 - 
Waukesha South High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Waupaca (1-1-0)
 - 
Waupaca High School
6:30 PM CDT -
 - 
Xavier (1-0-3)
 - 
Xavier High School
6:30 PM CDT -
Racine Horlick (0-6-0)
 - 
Waterford (5-0-2)
 - 
Waterford High School
6:30 PM CDT -
Burlington (1-2-1)
 - 
 - 
Big Foot High School
6:45 PM CDT -
Reedsburg (1-2-0)
 - 
Lodi (2-0-1)
 - 
Lodi High School
6:45 PM CDT -
De Pere (2-0-0)
 - 
Bay Port (2-0-0)
 - 
Bay Port High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Fond du Lac (3-9-2)
 - 
Brookfield East (11-0-2)
 - 
Brookfield East High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Roncalli (0-2-1)
 - 
 - 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Waukesha West (5-2-2)
 - 
Franklin (7-0-1)
 - 
Franklin High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Sheboygan Falls (2-0-0)
 - 
Oostburg (3-0-0)
 - 
Grosshuesch Field
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Kohler (0-4-0)
 - 
Kohler High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Wausau West (3-2-0)
 - 
Merrill (1-3-0)
 - 
Merrill High School
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Mount Horeb (7-6-0)
 - 
Mount Horeb High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Marshfield (5-4-0)
 - 
Stevens Point (2-6-0)
 - 
Portage County Youth Soccer Complex
7:00 PM CDT -
McFarland (12-1-1)
 - 
Sauk Prairie (11-2-1)
 - 
Sauk Prairie High School
7:00 PM CDT -
 0 
 1 
Washington field
FINAL -
Whitefish Bay (6-3-1)
 - 
Wauwatosa East (1-4-3)
 - 
Whitman Middle School
7:00 PM CDT -
Campbellsport (0-7-0)
 - 
 - 
West Bend East High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Rice Lake (5-3-1)
 - 
Hudson (4-2-2)
 - 
7:00 PM CDT -