skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Basketball

Regular Season 2017-18

Tuesday, January 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 41 
 50 
Wisconsin School For The Deaf
FINAL
 39 
 47 
Eastbrook Academy
FINAL
 69 
 46 
Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy
FINAL
 74 
 73 
Kenosha Bradford High School
FINAL
 20 
 65 
TECH H.S.
FINAL
 57 
 56 
Racine Park High School
FINAL
 25 
 68 
Shell Lake High School
FINAL
 60 
 64 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 51 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 50 
 22 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 42 
 38 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 67 
 40 
Grantsburg High School
FINAL
 33 
 70 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 31 
 51 
Siren High School
FINAL
 43 
 25 
Kenosha Christian Life High School
FINAL
 29 
 63 
New Auburn High School
FINAL
 55 
 45 
Living Word Lutheran High School
FINAL
 71 
 62 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 37 
 82 
Milwaukee Academy of Science
FINAL
 57 
 37 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 63 
 18 
Waukesha North Fieldhouse
FINAL
 61 
 60 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 60 
 72 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 88 
 6 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 38 
 48 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 64 
 37 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 26 
 54 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 63 
 4 
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
FINAL
 50 
 51 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 43 
 65 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
 35 
 72 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 29 
 58 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 62 
 18 
Milwaukee Marshall High School
FINAL
 65 
 61 
GOLDA MEIR
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Milwaukee Pulaski High School
FINAL
 69 
 39 
SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES
FINAL
 55 
 50 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 71 
 41 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 76 
 26 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 43 
 66 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 45 
 59 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 35 
 48 
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
FINAL
 35 
 39 
Granton High School
FINAL
 50 
 34 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 39 
 26 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 36 
 45 
FINAL
 64 
 25 
St. Paul Highland Park High School
FINAL
 47 
 45 
Menomonee Falls High School
FINAL
 67 
 86 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 48 
 38 
Campbellsport High School
FINAL
 49 
 36 
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
 46 
 62 
Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
FINAL
 64 
 46 
Lake Holcombe High School
FINAL
 44 
 39 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 73 
 45 
Superior High School
FINAL
 58 
 35 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
 40 
 58 
Colby High School
FINAL
 58 
 42 
Johnson Creek High School
FINAL
 77 
 43 
Boyceville High School
FINAL
 32 
 61 
Marathon High School
FINAL
 66 
 53 
Sheboygan County Christian High School
FINAL
 51 
Rio
 38 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 35 
 72 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 34 
 49 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 22 
 58 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 62 
 47 
Hartford High School
FINAL
 49 
 29 
Dodgeland High School
FINAL
 51 
 38 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 32 
 76 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 45 
 57 
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
FINAL
 57 
 43 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 58 
 42 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 54 
 43 
Antigo High School
FINAL
 42 
 50 
Gilman High School
FINAL
 77 
 34 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 57 
 26 
Cadott High School
FINAL
 45 
 73 
Bayfield Schools
FINAL
 50 
 62 
Whitnall High School
FINAL
 54 
 72 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 34 
 58 
Colfax High School
FINAL
 43 
 64 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 50 
 24 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 48 
 42 
Auburndale High School
FINAL
 39 
 50 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 56 
 40 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 63 
 22 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 59 
 54 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy
FINAL
 39 
 47 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 54 
 36 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 46 
 52 
Cedar Grove High School
FINAL
 44 
 45 
Cambria-Friesland High School
FINAL
 33 
 30 
Williams Bay High School
FINAL
 50 
 39 
Ripon High School
FINAL
 79 
 57 
Athens High School
FINAL
 72 
 40 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 33 
 58 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 51 
 50 
Medford Area High School
FINAL
 49 
 65 
Abbotsford High School
FINAL
 77 
 61 
Northwestern High School
FINAL
 42 
 24 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 59 
 44 
Luxemburg-Casco High School
FINAL
 46 
 59 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 48 
 52 
Hurley High School
FINAL
 45 
 58 
Amery High School
FINAL
 49 
 54 
Drummond High School
FINAL
 43 
 47 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 48 
 46 
Fall Creek High School
FINAL
 63 
 65 
D.C. Everest High School
FINAL
 47 
 40 
Assumption High School
FINAL
 55 
 42 
Wauwatosa East High School
FINAL
 22 
 71 
Regis High School
FINAL
 53 
 62 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 53 
 23 
Kewaskum High School
FINAL
 38 
 59 
West Allis Nathan Hale High School
FINAL
 53 
 20 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 36 
 51 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 57 
 64 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 52 
 42 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 67 
 62 
Hortonville High School
FINAL
 56 
 46 
Benton High School
FINAL
 62 
 32 
Monticello High School
FINAL
 56 
 50 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 50 
 76 
Madison Memorial High School
FINAL
 36 
 52 
Arcadia High School
FINAL
 53 
 58 
Cuba City High School
FINAL
 56 
 57 
Augusta High School
FINAL
 65 
 70 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 48 
 38 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 36 
 54 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 17 
 53 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 46 
 58 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 19 
 58 
Shullsburg High School
FINAL
 39 
 67 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 55 
 57 
Verona Area High School
FINAL
 34 
 49 
Albany High School
FINAL
 60 
 44 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 56 
 25 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 43 
 32 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 62 
 50 
Poynette High School
FINAL
 41 
 28 
Gresham Community High School
FINAL
 58 
 40 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 53 
 43 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 37 
 61 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 48 
 62 
Janesville Parker High School
FINAL
 29 
 37 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 35 
 68 
Shiocton High School
FINAL
 51 
 50 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 78 
 46 
Boscobel High School
FINAL
 44 
 35 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 33 
 49 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 32 
 57 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 57 
 27 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 33 
 61 
Port Edwards School District
FINAL
 76 
 28 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 52 
 50 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 52 
 20 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 41 
 28 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 41 
 64 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 52 
 70 
Richland Center High School
FINAL
 60 
 63 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 31 
 59 
Luther High School
FINAL
 53 
 57 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 56 
 44 
Westby High School
FINAL
 38 
 55 
Pepin High School
FINAL
 47 
 75 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 44 
 65 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 53 
 14 
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
FINAL
 54 
 66 
Phillips High School
FINAL