Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markesan
(4-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Markesan Quad Tournament @ Markesan High School
|
TBD |
1 |
3 |
Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|||
Rio
(1-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Markesan High School Quad @ Markesan High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Crandon (TRI)
|
|||
Stockbridge
(0-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ Markesan High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Florence
(11-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Trianbular @ Crandon High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Crandon (TRI)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Argyle High School
|
|||
Suring
(2-2)
|
- |
Wausaukee
(3-0)
|
- |
Wausaukee High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Crivitz
(1-2)
|
- |
Lena
(1-2)
|
- |
Lena High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
New Holstein
(2-1)
|
- |
Campbellsport
(6-4)
|
- |
Campbellsport High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Plymouth High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Benton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cashton High School - Elementary Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
Necedah
(0-5)
|
- |
Royall
(2-3)
|
- |
Royall High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
New Lisbon
(3-3)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center
(2-1)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Johnson Creek
(2-0)
|
- |
University Lake School
(4-2)
|
- |
University Lake High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Saint Anthony
(2-7)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist
(2-0)
|
- |
Maranatha Baptist
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Westosha Central
(4-2)
|
- |
Badger
(3-2)
|
- |
Badger High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
Jefferson
(1-3)
|
- |
Edgerton
(1-3)
|
- |
Edgerton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Franklin High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Grafton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Heritage Christian - St. Luke Church
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Kenosha Indian Trail High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
Kenosha Bradford
(0-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper
(1-0)
|
- |
Kenosha Tremper High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Watertown Luther Prep
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oak Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Port Washington High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Ripon High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
University School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Wilmot High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Xavier High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
White Lake
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Oconomowoc High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
West Bend West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
Nekoosa
(3-1)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship
(2-1)
|
- |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Ellsworth
(0-0)
|
- |
Amery
(0-1)
|
- |
Amery High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Northland Pines
(0-3)
|
- |
Antigo
(3-2)
|
- |
Antigo High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
Rib Lake
(1-1)
|
- |
Athens
(2-0)
|
- |
Athens High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Auburndale High School
|
|||
Osceola
(0-0)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville
(0-0)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Baraboo High School
|
|||
Black Hawk
(2-3)
|
- |
Barneveld
(2-0)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Brookfield East High School
|
|||
Hurley
(0-1)
|
- |
Chequamegon
(0-1)
|
- |
Chequamegon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
New Richmond
(1-0)
|
- |
Durand-Arkansaw
(0-1)
|
- |
Durand High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Assumption
(1-2)
|
- |
Edgar
(0-5)
|
- |
Edgar High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elmwood School District - Red Zone Gym
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gibraltar High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
|||
Shawano
(1-0)
|
- |
Marinette
(0-1)
|
- |
Marinette High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menomonee Falls High School
|
|||
Waunakee
(6-0)
|
- |
Milton
(4-2)
|
- |
Milton High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
Lakeland
(0-3)
|
- |
Mosinee
(4-1)
|
- |
Mosinee High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
Phillips
(1-0)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran
(0-1)
|
- |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Notre Dame High School
|
|||
Lomira
(0-4)
|
- |
Oakfield
(2-3)
|
- |
Oakfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Oconto Falls High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Onalaska High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
Abbotsford
(0-1)
|
- |
Prentice
(1-1)
|
- |
Prentice High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Racine Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Racine St. Catherine's High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Shoreland Lutheran High School
|
|||
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
Somerset
(0-0)
|
- |
Somerset High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
D.C. Everest
(1-2)
|
- |
Stevens Point
(1-2)
|
- |
Stevens Point High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Sturgeon Bay High School
|
|||
Medford
(2-3)
|
- |
Tomahawk
(2-0)
|
- |
Tomahawk High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wausau East
(3-1)
|
- |
Wausau West
(1-1)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wisconsin Dells
(4-0)
|
- |
Wautoma
(0-3)
|
- |
Wautoma High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
West Allis Central High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
West Allis Hale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
West De Pere High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Merrill High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Wisconsin Heights High School
|
|||
South Shore
(0-0)
|
- |
Wakefield-Marenisco
(0-0)
|
- |
Wakefield-Marenisco HS
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Peshtigo
(4-0)
|
- |
Gillett
(2-2)
|
- |
Gillett High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Aquinas High School
|
|||
Duluth Denfeld
(0-2)
|
- |
Superior
(2-0)
|
- |
Superior High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Waupaca
(0-3)
|
- |
Lakeland
(0-3)
|
- |
Lakeland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Port Washington
(0-5)
|
- |
Watertown
(4-3)
|
- |
Watertown High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover (West site)
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Catholic Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kewaskum High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Muskego High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
Gilman
(0-8)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover @ West Site
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Loyal
(3-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover @ TBD
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Cadott
(2-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Crossover @ Cadott High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(1-1)
|
- |
Valders
(0-1)
|
- |
Valders High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
North Crawford
(6-0)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(1-6)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover (West site)
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cloverbelt Crossover (West site)
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Cloverbelt Crossover (West site)
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Cloverbelt Crossover (West site)
|
|||
Whitehall
(3-5)
|
- |
Alma - see Alma/Pepin
(1-2)
|
- |
Alma High School - Alma Elementary Gym
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
Luther
(3-5)
|
- |
Black River Falls
(3-8)
|
- |
Black River Falls High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
|||
Clayton
(2-0)
|
- |
Cameron
(4-0)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Clear Lake High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
Lake Holcombe
(6-0)
|
- |
Flambeau
(2-1)
|
- |
Flambeau High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Grantsburg
(1-2)
|
- |
Frederic
(0-3)
|
- |
Frederic High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
0 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
Melrose-Mindoro
(1-8)
|
- |
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-3)
|
- |
Independence High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Bruce
(2-2)
|
- |
New Auburn
(1-3)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Northwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Shell Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Shell Lake High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Siren
(0-4)
|
- |
Unity
(1-3)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Luck
(10-0)
|
- |
Webster
(2-1)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
Cornell
(2-3)
|
- |
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Alma Center Lincoln
(1-3)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City
(9-0)
|
- |
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Hustisford
(6-0)
|
- |
Montello
(0-4)
|
- |
Montello High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
2 |
3 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
Weston
(0-4)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben
(1-4)
|
- |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
White Lake
|