Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
|
TBD | ||
Bonduel
(1-1)
|
- |
Gillett
(2-2)
|
- |
Gillett High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Pecatonica
(2-4)
|
- |
Barneveld
(2-0)
|
- |
Barneveld High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Howards Grove
(2-1)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium
(1-1)
|
- |
Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Random Lake High School
|
|||
Oostburg
(8-0)
|
- |
Sheboygan Christian
(1-1)
|
- |
Sheboygan Christian High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Kohler
(0-4)
|
- |
Sheboygan Lutheran
(2-1)
|
- |
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Lancaster
(0-5)
|
- |
Dodgeville
(1-4)
|
- |
Dodgeville High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
New Holstein
(2-1)
|
- |
Plymouth
(3-3)
|
- |
Plymouth High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Kiel
(0-4)
|
- |
Sheboygan Falls
(2-2)
|
- |
Sheboygan Falls High School
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Belmont
(7-3)
|
- |
Benton
(6-4)
|
- |
Benton High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Ironwood (MI)
(0-0)
|
- |
Butternut
(0-0)
|
- |
Butternut High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Shullsburg
(3-5)
|
- |
Highland
(5-4)
|
- |
Highland High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
River Ridge
(4-5)
|
- |
Potosi
(6-2)
|
- |
Potosi High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Necedah
(0-5)
|
- |
Princeton/Green Lake
(0-6)
|
- |
Princeton/Green Lake High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Cashton
(3-3)
|
- |
Royall
(2-3)
|
- |
Royall High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Eastbrook Academy
|
|||
Crivitz
(1-2)
|
- |
Oneida Nation
(0-0)
|
- |
Crivitz High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Faith Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
- |
Cornerstone Christian Academy
|
6:00 PM CDT | |
Madison East
(0-5)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial
(0-3)
|
- |
Beloit Memorial High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Brodhead
(4-1)
|
- |
Big Foot
(7-0)
|
- |
Big Foot High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Freedom High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Greendale High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenfield High School
|
|||
Madison West
(1-3)
|
- |
Janesville Parker
(0-5)
|
- |
Janesville Parker High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Kenosha Christian Life High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
Janesville Craig
(4-1)
|
- |
Madison La Follette
(3-1)
|
- |
Madison La Follette High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sun Prairie East
(5-0)
|
- |
Madison Memorial
(2-3)
|
- |
Madison Memorial High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
Verona
(4-1)
|
- |
Middleton
(4-1)
|
- |
Middleton High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
|
|||
Clinton
(3-3)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(0-4)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
Fox Valley Lutheran
(4-1)
|
- |
Ripon
(2-1)
|
- |
Ripon High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Shorewood High School
|
|||
Parkview
(2-8)
|
- |
Turner
(0-5)
|
- |
Beloit Turner High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
Clintonville
(0-4)
|
- |
Waupaca
(0-3)
|
- |
Waupaca High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Evansville
(1-4)
|
- |
Whitewater
(0-4)
|
- |
Whitewater High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Whitnall High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
University Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Three Lakes High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Irondale High School
|
|||
Kewaunee
(0-3)
|
- |
Algoma
(1-1)
|
- |
Algoma High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Somerset
(0-0)
|
- |
Amery
(0-1)
|
- |
Amery High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
De Pere
(3-1)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon
(4-3)
|
- |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Prescott
(1-0)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville
(0-0)
|
- |
Baldwin-Woodville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Barron High School
|
|||
Hurley
(0-1)
|
- |
Bessemer
(0-0)
|
- |
Bessemer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Juda
(0-0)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(2-3)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Horicon
(1-4)
|
- |
Columbus
(0-8)
|
- |
Columbus High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Spooner
(0-1)
|
- |
Cumberland
(1-2)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Rhinelander
(3-2)
|
- |
D.C. Everest
(1-2)
|
- |
D.C. Everest High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Eau Claire North High School - Doghouse
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Madison Edgewood High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Elmwood School District - Red Zone Gym
|
|||
Sturgeon Bay
(2-0)
|
- |
Gibraltar
(1-2)
|
- |
Gibraltar High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Glenwood City High School
|
|||
Oconto
(2-0)
|
- |
- |
Green Bay NEW LutheranHigh School
|
7:00 PM CDT | |
Green Bay West
(0-3)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble
(4-1)
|
- |
Green Bay Preble Dessart Center Gym
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Hayward High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Holmen High School
|
|||
Seymour
(1-1)
|
- |
Hortonville
(2-0)
|
- |
Hortonville High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Kimberly High School
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-3)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(0-3)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
La Crosse Logan High School
|
|||
Omro
(1-3)
|
- |
Lomira
(0-4)
|
- |
Lomira High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Bay Port
(1-3)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln
(1-1)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
West De Pere
(1-1)
|
- |
Marinette
(0-1)
|
- |
Marinette High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wausau East
(3-1)
|
- |
Marshfield
(5-0)
|
- |
Marshfield High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Bayfield
(0-0)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-0)
|
- |
Mellen High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Menasha High School
|
|||
Rice Lake
(1-2)
|
- |
Menomonie
(0-3)
|
- |
Menomonie High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wakefield-Marenisco
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer
(0-0)
|
- |
Mercer High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
Adams-Friendship
(2-1)
|
- |
Nekoosa
(3-1)
|
- |
Nekoosa High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Ellsworth
(0-0)
|
- |
New Richmond
(1-0)
|
- |
New Richmond High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
North Fond Du Lac High School
|
|||
Durand-Arkansaw
(0-1)
|
- |
Osceola
(0-0)
|
- |
Osceola High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Appleton East
(3-1)
|
- |
Oshkosh West
(1-3)
|
- |
Oshkosh West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
Green Bay East
(0-5)
|
- |
Pulaski
(1-3)
|
- |
Pulaski High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
Southern Door
(1-1)
|
- |
Sevastopol
(1-1)
|
- |
Sevastopol High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Shawano High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
Green Bay Southwest
(1-3)
|
- |
Sheboygan South
(0-4)
|
- |
Sheboygan South High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Drummond
(0-1)
|
- |
Solon Springs
(1-0)
|
- |
Solon Springs High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Sparta High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Saint Mary's Springs High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
The Prairie School
|
|||
South Shore
(0-0)
|
- |
Washburn
(0-0)
|
- |
Washburn High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Merrill
(1-2)
|
- |
Wausau West
(1-1)
|
- |
Wausau West High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Westfield Area High School
|
|||
Stevens Point
(1-2)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids
(0-4)
|
- |
Wisconsin Rapids High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Salam
(0-3)
|
- |
Faith Christian
(3-0)
|
- |
Faith Christian School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
Hermantown High School
|
|||
Proctor
(0-1)
|
- |
Superior
(2-0)
|
- |
Superior High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Eau Claire Memorial
(1-2)
|
- |
Hudson
(2-1)
|
- |
Hudson High School
|
7:10 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Boscobel High School
|
|||
Wrightstown
(0-0)
|
- |
Brillion
(1-2)
|
- |
Brillion High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Valders
(0-1)
|
- |
Chilton
(1-0)
|
- |
Chilton High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Fall Creek High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gilman High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Greenwood High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
KewaskumHigh School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Loyal High School
|
|||
Reedsville
(2-1)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran
(5-0)
|
- |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
McDonell Central High School
|
|||
Roncalli
(0-3)
|
- |
Mishicot
(0-4)
|
- |
Mishicot High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Mineral Point
(3-3)
|
- |
Southwestern
(6-0)
|
- |
Southwestern High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
Hilbert
(1-0)
|
- |
St. Mary Catholic
(2-1)
|
- |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Stanley-Boyd High School
|
|||
Two Rivers
(0-5)
|
- |
Waupun
(8-0)
|
- |
Waupun High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
North Crawford
(6-0)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien
(2-4)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Melrose-Mindoro
(1-8)
|
- |
Alma - see Alma/Pepin
(1-2)
|
- |
Alma High School - Alma Elementary Gym
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Bowler
(0-0)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft
(0-1)
|
- |
Almond-Bancroft High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Stratford
(1-3)
|
- |
Amherst
(1-0)
|
- |
Amherst High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Westby
(7-1)
|
- |
Arcadia
(6-2)
|
- |
Arcadia High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Shell Lake
(0-2)
|
- |
Cameron
(4-0)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Bruce
(2-2)
|
- |
Cornell
(2-3)
|
- |
Cornell High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
- |
Hustisford
(6-0)
|
- |
Hustisford High School
|
7:30 PM CDT | |
Lake Holcombe
(6-0)
|
- |
Birchwood
(0-4)
|
- |
Birchwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Lincoln High School
|
|||
Rosholt
(1-0)
|
- |
Marion
(0-0)
|
- |
Marion High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tigerton
(1-1)
|
- |
Menominee Indian
(0-1)
|
- |
Menominee Indian High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
New Auburn
(1-3)
|
- |
New Auburn High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Clayton
(2-0)
|
- |
Northwood
(0-3)
|
- |
Northwood High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
Webster
(2-1)
|
- |
St. Croix Falls
(1-2)
|
- |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Grantsburg
(1-2)
|
- |
Siren
(0-4)
|
- |
Siren High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Port Edwards
(1-0)
|
- |
Tri-County
(3-1)
|
- |
Tri-County High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Frederic
(0-3)
|
- |
Unity
(1-3)
|
- |
Unity High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
(2-8)
|
- |
Viroqua
(4-10)
|
- |
Viroqua High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-3)
|
- |
Whitehall
(3-5)
|
- |
Whitehall High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Gresham Community
(0-1)
|
- |
Wild Rose
(0-1)
|
- |
Wild Rose High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Gilmanton High School
|
|||
Albany
(0-5)
|
- |
Monticello
(3-1)
|
- |
Monticello High School
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Weston
(0-4)
|
- |
- |
Coulee Region Christian School
|
7:30 PM CDT |