Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wausau East
(3-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
UW Oshkosh Tournament @ Kolf Sports Center
|
TBD |
Seymour
(1-1)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invitational @ UW Oshkosh HS
|
TBD |
Waukesha North
(0-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ UW Oshkosh
|
TBD |
West Bend West
(1-7)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
UW Oshkosh Invite @ UW Oshkosh High School
|
TBD |
Princeton/Green Lake
(0-8)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Kolf Klassic Tournament @ UW Oshkosh
|
TBD |
Elkhorn
(2-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Fort Atkinson Triangular @ Fort Atkinson High School
|
TBD |
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Tourney @ Winter High School
|
TBD |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Cashton
(3-3)
|
- |
Cashton Triangular Tournament @ Cashton High School
|
TBD |
Osceola
(12-2)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Quad @ Chetek/Prairie Farm
|
TBD |
Port Washington
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ UW Oshkosh
|
TBD |
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Neenah Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Superior Triangular, Superior
|
TBD | ||
3 |
1 |
Superior Triangular, Superior
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Marshfield Tournament
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
North Fond du Lac Quad
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
North Fond du Lac Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
North Fond du Lac Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
North Fond du Lac Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
North Fond du Lac Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD | ||
Westosha Central
(4-2)
|
- |
East Troy
(7-0)
|
- |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD |
Westosha Central
(4-2)
|
- |
Watertown
(4-3)
|
- |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD |
East Troy
(7-0)
|
- |
Watertown
(4-3)
|
- |
East Troy Tournament
|
TBD |
1 |
2 |
Menomonie High School
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Menomonie High School
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
Menomonie High School
|
TBD | ||
1 |
0 |
Spencer Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Spencer Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Spencer Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Spencer Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Spencer Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Spencer Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Wausau West Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Wausau West Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Neillsville Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
0 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Kewaunee Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Kewaunee Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
0 |
Kewaunee Triangular
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
2 |
||||
3 |
0 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
TBD | |||
3 |
0 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
3 |
0 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
1 |
3 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
Crivitz Invitational
|
TBD | ||
Coleman
(3-0)
|
- |
Shiocton
(0-0)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Coleman
(3-0)
|
- |
Oconto
(2-0)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Coleman
(3-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(4-0)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Coleman
(5-2)
|
- |
Valders
(1-2)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Shiocton
(0-0)
|
- |
Oconto
(2-0)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Shiocton
(0-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(4-0)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Shiocton
(3-3)
|
- |
Valders
(1-2)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Oconto
(2-0)
|
- |
Peshtigo
(4-0)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Oconto
(5-2)
|
- |
Valders
(1-2)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
Peshtigo
(4-1)
|
- |
Valders
(1-2)
|
- |
Oconto Invitational
|
TBD |
2 |
0 |
Superior Triangular, Superior
|
TBD | ||
Bay Port
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Invite @ UW Oshkosh
|
9:00 AM CDT |
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wausau West Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
East Troy Tournament
|
|||
2 |
1 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wausau West Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
|||
2 |
0 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Superior Triangular, Superior
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Fort Atkinson Triangular
|
|||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|
|||
Johnson Creek
(2-0)
|
- |
Pulaski
(1-3)
|
- |
UW-Oshkosh Tournament
|
2:00 PM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
2 |
0 |
UW-Whitewater Invitational
|
|||
Johnson Creek
(2-0)
|
- |
Grafton
(1-5)
|
- |
UW-Oshkosh Tournament
|
3:00 PM CDT |
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
1 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Superior Triangular, Superior
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
|||
Weston
(0-5)
|
- |
TBD
(3-4)
|
- |
Triangular @ Cashton High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Winneconne Quadrangular
|
|||
Johnson Creek
(2-0)
|
- |
Ripon
(2-1)
|
- |
Tourney @ UW Oshkosh
|
4:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Winneconne High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
Spring Valley
(7-2)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Quad @ River Falls HS
|
4:15 PM CDT |
River Falls
(0-2)
|
- |
New Richmond
(1-0)
|
- |
River Falls High School
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Somerset
(0-0)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Quad @ River Falls High School
|
4:15 PM CDT |
0 |
0 |
Quad @ Chetek-Wey HS
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wausau West Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Fort Atkinson Triangular
|
|||
- |
- |
Quad @ Colfax High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(1-3)
|
- |
TBD
(0-0)
|
- |
Quad @ Chetek-Weyerhaeuser HS
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
1 |
North Fond du Lac Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
New Auburn High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
New Auburn High School Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Mercer
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Winneconne Quadrangular
|
|||
Wonewoc-Center
(5-3)
|
- |
Kickapoo
(2-11)
|
- |
Kickapoo High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Lac Courte Oreilles
(0-1)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-1)
|
- |
South Shore High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Calvary Baptist
(0-0)
|
- |
Mountaintop Christian
(0-0)
|
- |
Mountaintop Christian
|
6:00 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Mercer
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Winneconne Quadrangular
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Menominee High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
|||
1 |
2 |
New Auburn High School Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wausau West Quad
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
Rice Lake
(7-10)
|
- |
Amery
(0-6)
|
- |
Amery High School
|
7:00 PM CDT |
3 |
2 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Madison Edgewood High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Winnebago Lutheran High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
SPASH Fieldhouse
|
|||
0 |
2 |
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Fort Atkinson Triangular
|
|||
Chilton
(3-3)
|
- |
Kiel
(2-7)
|
- |
Kiel High School
|
7:15 PM CDT |
1 |
3 |
New Holstein High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Rio Middle/High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Two Rivers High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Port Edwards High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Randolph High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Racine Lutheran Quad
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Bulldog Invitational - New London
|
|||
0 |
2 |
East Troy Tournament
|