skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Wisconsin Little Ten
Badger - West
Badger - East
Bay
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol-North
Capitol-South
Central Lakeshore
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland
Dunn-St. Croix
Eastern Valley
Eastern Wisconsin
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails
Northern Lights
Lake Superior
Lakeland - Central
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City
Milwaukee City-Zussman
Mississippi Valley
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Olympian
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Rock Valley - South
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - Eastern
Six Rivers - Western
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWC
SWAL
Trailways-West
Trailways-South
Wisconsin Little Ten
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland-West
Woodland-East
Out Of State
X-Inactive
Union Grove
Indian Trial
Wisconsin Little Ten
Regular Season
2013
2013
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
March
Tue
19
1
Tue
26
2
April
Mon
8
2
Thu
11
1
Fri
12
4
Sat
13
3
Mon
15
2
Tue
16
3
Fri
19
1
Sat
20
3
Mon
22
5
Tue
23
1
Wed
24
3
Thu
25
4
Fri
26
3
Sat
27
12
Mon
29
5
Tue
30
6
May
Wed
1
2
Sat
4
4
Mon
6
3
Tue
7
4
Wed
8
1
Thu
9
4
Fri
10
3
Sat
11
8
Mon
13
5
Tue
14
4
Wed
15
5
Thu
16
3
Fri
17
4
Sat
18
4
Mon
20
1
Tue
21
7
Thu
23
6
Tue
28
2
Fri
31
1
Saturday, May 11, 2013
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
La Crosse Central
5
Watertown
6
Chippewa Falls Tourney
TBD
Kewaskum
16
West Bend East
9
West Bend
Badger
5
Oconomowoc
15
Racoon Invite - Oconomowoc
Brookfield East
-
Hartford
-
Cancelled
Watertown
5
Chippewa Falls
9
Kewaskum
0
West Bend West
3
West Bend
Madison La Follette/East
7
Oconomowoc
0
Racoon Invite - Oconomowoc
Watertown
11
D.C. Everest
6
Casper Park Chippewa Falls
Printable Version