skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
North Shore
Out Of State
Badger-West
Badger-East
Bay
Big East
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Classic Eight-Summer
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland
Dunn-St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
EWC-Summer
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails
Northern Lights
Lake Superior
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - Blue
Milwaukee City - Gold
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways-West
Trailways-South
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
X-Inactive
Dunn-St. Croix - Large
Dunn-St. Croix - Small
North Shore
Regular Season
2018
2018
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
May
Wed
23
5
Thu
24
6
Fri
25
4
Sat
26
16
Tue
29
4
Wed
30
1
Thu
31
5
June
Fri
1
4
Sat
2
11
Mon
4
1
Tue
5
3
Thu
7
3
Fri
8
5
Sat
9
5
Mon
11
3
Tue
12
4
Wed
13
1
Thu
14
4
Fri
15
3
Sat
16
11
Wed
20
3
Thu
21
6
Fri
22
6
Sat
23
6
Mon
25
4
Tue
26
1
Wed
27
3
Thu
28
5
Fri
29
4
Sat
30
10
July
Mon
2
5
Tue
3
4
Thu
5
5
Fri
6
8
Sat
7
6
Tue
10
3
Wed
11
4
Thu
12
1
Mon
16
2
Saturday, June 9, 2018
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Port Washington
1
Muskego
11
Muskego High School
New Holstein
2
Homestead
12
Rennicke Field
Pius XI Catholic
5
Whitefish Bay
4
Cahill Park
South Milwaukee
8
Cedarburg
3
Cedarburg High School
Mukwonago
3
West Bend West
16
Regner Park
Printable Version