skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Midwest Classic
Out Of State
Badger - Small
Badger - Large
Bay
Big East - Blue
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland
Dunn - St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails - Blue
Indian Trails - Gold
Northern Lights
Lake Superior
Lakeland - Central
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - M
Milwaukee City - P
Milwaukee City - S
Milwaukee City - V
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways - East
Trailways - South
Trailways - West
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
X-Inactive
Big East - Red
Central Lakeshore
Eastern Valley
Indianhead - West
Olympian
Rock Valley - South
Wisconsin Little Ten
Midwest Classic
Regular Season
2018
2018
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
August
Tue
21
4
Wed
22
5
Thu
23
8
Fri
24
4
Sat
25
18
Tue
28
7
Thu
30
4
Fri
31
2
September
Sat
1
14
Tue
4
3
Thu
6
2
Sat
8
16
Mon
10
5
Tue
11
4
Thu
13
3
Fri
14
3
Sat
15
22
Tue
18
4
Thu
20
4
Sat
22
16
Tue
25
4
Thu
27
4
Sat
29
9
October
Tue
2
4
Thu
4
5
Sat
6
7
Sun
7
1
Mon
8
1
Tue
9
2
Fri
12
10
Tue
16
8
Thu
18
3
Sat
20
3
Thu
25
3
Sat
27
2
November
Fri
2
2
Sat
3
1
Monday, September 10, 2018
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Brown Deer
2
Saint Francis
1
Riverside Invite
South Milwaukee
2
Saint Francis
0
Riverside Invite
Wauwatosa West
2
Saint Francis
0
Riverside Invite
Brookfield Academy
3
Cristo Rey Jesuit
0
TBD
Heritage Christian
0
Johnson Creek
3
Johnson Creek High School
Printable Version