skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Dairyland - Small
Out Of State
Badger - Small
Badger - Large
Bay
Big East - North
Big East - South
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland - Large
Dairyland - Small
Dunn - St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails
Northern Lights
Lake City
Lake Superior
Lakeland - Central
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - Gold
Milwaukee City - Blue
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley - Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways - East
Trailways - South
Trailways - West
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
Central Lakeshore
Eastern Valley
Indian Trails - Gold
Indianhead - East
Olympian
Rock Valley - South
Wisconsin Little Ten
Dairyland - Small
Regular Season
2020-21
2020-21
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
December
Tue
1
1
Thu
3
1
Fri
4
3
Tue
8
2
Fri
11
3
Sat
12
1
Mon
14
2
Tue
15
1
Thu
17
2
Mon
21
2
Tue
22
2
Tue
29
3
Wed
30
1
January
Sat
2
1
Mon
4
1
Tue
5
2
Fri
8
1
Tue
12
1
Thu
14
2
Sat
16
1
Mon
18
2
Tue
19
4
Thu
21
1
Fri
22
5
Mon
25
2
Tue
26
3
Thu
28
5
Fri
29
1
Sat
30
1
February
Mon
1
1
Tue
2
5
Thu
4
1
Fri
5
5
Sat
6
1
Mon
8
2
Tue
9
1
Thu
11
3
Sat
13
2
Tue
16
2
Fri
19
2
Sat
20
1
Thu
25
1
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Stream
Cochrane-Fountain City
53
Alma Center Lincoln
41
Lincoln High School
-
Gilmanton/Independence
71
Melrose-Mindoro
98
Melrose-Mindoro High School
Stream
Printable Version