skip navigation
School Finder
Baseball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Basketball
Boys Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Basketball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Football
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Hockey
Boys Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Girls Hockey
Teams
Scores
Stats
Soccer
Boys Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Soccer
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Softball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Volleyball
Boys Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Girls Volleyball
Teams
Conferences
Scores
Stats
Teams
Rock Valley - Valley
Out Of State
Badger - Small
Badger - Large
Bay
Big East - North
Big East - South
Big Eight
Big Rivers
Capitol - North
Capitol - South
Central Wisconsin - East
Central Wisconsin - North
Central Wisconsin - South
Classic Eight
Cloverbelt - East
Cloverbelt - West
Coulee
Dairyland - Large
Dairyland - Small
Dunn - St. Croix
East Central
Eastern Wisconsin
Flyway
Fox River Classic
Fox Valley Association
Great Northern
Greater Metro
Heart O'North
Independent
Indian Trails
Northern Lights
Lake City
Lake Superior
Lakeland - Central
Lakeland - East
Lakeland - West
Marawood - North
Marawood - South
Marinette & Oconto
Metro Classic
Middle Border
Midwest Classic
Milwaukee City - Gold
Milwaukee City - Blue
Mississippi Valley
North Eastern
North Shore
Northern Lakes
Packerland
Ridge & Valley
Rock Valley - Valley
Scenic Bluffs
Six Rivers - East
Six Rivers - West
South Central
Southeast
Southern Lakes
SWAL
SWC
Trailways - East
Trailways - South
Trailways - West
Wisconsin Valley
Woodland - East
Woodland - West
Central Lakeshore
Eastern Valley
Indian Trails - Gold
Indianhead - East
Olympian
Rock Valley - South
Wisconsin Little Ten
Rock Valley - Valley Division
Regular Season
2020-21
2020-21
x
Regular Season
Home
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
December
Tue
1
2
Fri
4
5
Sat
5
1
Mon
7
4
Thu
10
6
Fri
11
2
Sat
12
4
Mon
14
1
Tue
15
6
Fri
18
6
Sat
19
1
Mon
21
4
Tue
22
4
Mon
28
3
Tue
29
5
Wed
30
2
January
Sat
2
1
Mon
4
2
Tue
5
5
Thu
7
1
Fri
8
5
Sat
9
4
Mon
11
6
Tue
12
4
Thu
14
5
Sat
16
5
Mon
18
2
Tue
19
5
Wed
20
2
Fri
22
5
Sat
23
2
Mon
25
6
Tue
26
1
Wed
27
1
Thu
28
5
Fri
29
1
Sat
30
3
February
Mon
1
1
Tue
2
7
Wed
3
2
Fri
5
8
Sat
6
3
Mon
8
7
Tue
9
3
Wed
10
2
Thu
11
5
Fri
12
2
Sat
13
2
Tue
16
6
Fri
19
6
Sat
20
3
Thursday, January 14, 2021
Regions
All
Greater Milwaukee
Madison/Southwest
Fox Valley
North Central
Eau Claire/La Crosse
Divisions
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8-Player
Summer
By Date
Complete
Box Scores
Visitor
V
Home
H
Location
Status
Stream
Lake Country Lutheran
61
Edgerton
54
Edgerton High School
Stream
Big Foot
47
Turner
59
Turner High School
Stream
Brodhead
70
McFarland
76
Brodhead High School
Stream
Clinton
26
Evansville
58
Evansville High School
Stream
Jefferson
36
Whitewater
72
Whitewater High School
Stream
Printable Version