skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Football

Regular Season 2021

Friday, September 24, 2021

Visitor V Home H Location Status Stream
Tomahawk (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Menominee Indian
4:00 PM CDT -
Kimberly (3-0)
 - 
Oshkosh West (2-1)
 - 
Titan Stadium, Oshkosh
5:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Pulaski Stadium
6:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
South Stadium
6:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Custer Stadium
Cancelled -
Tomah (0-3)
 - 
 - 
La Crosse Central
6:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Vincent Stadium
Cancelled -
Franklin (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Kenosha Bradford
6:30 PM CDT Stream
Baraboo (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Fort Atkinson
7:00 PM CDT -
Beaver Dam (1-2)
 - 
Oregon (1-2)
 - 
Oregon
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Menasha (2-1)
 - 
Notre Dame (3-0)
 - 
Notre Dame
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Waunakee (3-0)
 - 
DeForest (3-0)
 - 
DeForest
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Sauk Prairie (0-3)
 - 
Monona Grove (2-1)
 - 
Monona Grove
7:00 PM CDT -
Edgewood (3-0)
 - 
Edgerton (0-3)
 - 
Edgerton
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Milton (1-2)
 - 
Watertown (1-2)
 - 
Watertown
7:00 PM CDT -
Burlington (2-1)
 - 
Badger (3-0)
 - 
Badger
7:00 PM CDT -
Monroe (3-0)
 - 
East Troy (1-2)
 - 
East Troy
7:00 PM CDT -
Portage (1-2)
 - 
Reedsburg (1-2)
 - 
Reedsburg
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Stoughton (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Mount Horeb
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Monterey Stadium, Janesville
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Southwest
7:00 PM CDT -
Seymour (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Fox Valley Lutheran
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Freedom (3-0)
 - 
Waupaca (2-1)
 - 
Waupaca
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Winneconne (1-2)
 - 
New London (0-3)
 - 
New London
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Ozaukee (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Cedar Grove-Belgium
7:00 PM CDT -
Hilbert (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lutheran
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Random Lake (0-3)
 - 
Random Lake
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Kiel (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Lakeland University, Sheboygan
7:00 PM CDT -
Oostburg (1-2)
 - 
Reedsville (3-0)
 - 
Reedsville
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Madison East (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Jacobson Field, Beloit
7:00 PM CDT -
 0 
 2 
Bank of Sun Prairie Stadium
FINAL -
Verona (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Madison La Follette
7:00 PM CDT -
Middleton (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Madison Memorial
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Rice Lake (3-0)
 - 
Rice Lake
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Superior (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Carson Park, Eau Claire
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Hudson (2-1)
 - 
Hudson
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Menomonie (2-1)
 - 
New Richmond (2-1)
 - 
New Richmond
7:00 PM CDT Stream
River Falls (3-0)
 - 
 - 
UW-La Crosse
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Columbus (2-1)
 - 
Fireman's Park, Columbus
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Turner (0-3)
 - 
Lake Mills (1-1)
 - 
Lake Mills
7:00 PM CDT -
Lodi (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Lakeside Lutheran
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Big Foot (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Hustisford High School
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Poynette (0-3)
 - 
Poynette
7:00 PM CDT -
Arrowhead (3-0)
 - 
Muskego (2-1)
 - 
Muskego
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Kettle Moraine
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Mukwonago (2-1)
 - 
Mukwonago
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Oconomowoc (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Waukesha South
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Altoona (2-1)
 - 
Altoona
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Spencer High School
FINAL -
Regis (3-0)
 - 
Fall Creek (2-1)
 - 
Fall Creek
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Bloomer (3-0)
 - 
Bloomer
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Loyal
FINAL -
Ladysmith (0-3)
 - 
Loyal (2-1)
 - 
Loyal
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Mondovi (2-1)
 - 
Mondovi
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Stanley-Boyd (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Osseo-Fairchild
7:00 PM CDT -
Elk Mound (1-2)
 - 
Durand (2-1)
 - 
Durand
7:00 PM CDT -
Amery (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Saint Croix Central
7:00 PM CDT -
Westby (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Black River Falls
7:00 PM CDT -
Arcadia (3-0)
 - 
Aquinas (3-0)
 - 
UW-La Crosse
7:00 PM CDT -
Somerset (0-3)
 - 
Viroqua (0-3)
 - 
Viroqua
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Amherst
FINAL -
Bonduel (2-1)
 - 
Kewaunee (3-0)
 - 
Kewaunee
7:00 PM CDT -
 2 
 0 
Wild Rose
FINAL -
Manawa (0-3)
 - 
Shiocton (1-2)
 - 
Shiocton
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Unity (3-0)
 - 
Unity
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Stratford (3-0)
 - 
Stratford
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Pepin/Alma (3-0)
 - 
Augusta (3-0)
 - 
Augusta
7:00 PM CDT -
Whitehall (0-3)
 - 
Blair-Taylor (2-1)
 - 
Blair-Taylor
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Cochrane-Fountain City
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Eleva-Strum (0-3)
 - 
Eleva-Strum
7:00 PM CDT -
Boyceville (2-1)
 - 
Turtle Lake (1-2)
 - 
Turtle Lake
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Colfax (0-3)
 - 
Colfax
7:00 PM CDT -
Cadott (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Elmwood High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Clear Lake (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Glenwood City
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Cameron (1-2)
 - 
Cumberland (3-0)
 - 
Cumberland
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Northwestern (3-0)
 - 
Northwestern
7:00 PM CDT -
Kewaskum (2-1)
 - 
Berlin (2-1)
 - 
Berlin
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan Falls
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Plymouth (3-0)
 - 
Plymouth
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Waupun (0-3)
 - 
Ripon (0-3)
 - 
Ripon
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Brillion (3-0)
 - 
New Holstein (2-1)
 - 
New Holstein
7:00 PM CDT -
Roncalli (0-3)
 - 
Chilton (1-2)
 - 
Chilton
7:00 PM CDT -
Valders (1-2)
 - 
Two Rivers (0-3)
 - 
Two Rivers
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Belleville (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Parkview High School
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Pardeeville (2-1)
 - 
Cambridge (2-1)
 - 
Cambridge
7:00 PM CDT -
Marshall (3-0)
 - 
Dodgeland (0-3)
 - 
Dodgeland
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Richland Center
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Waterloo (1-2)
 - 
Waterloo
7:00 PM CDT -
 0 
 2 
Markesan
FINAL -
 - 
 - 
Campbellsport
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
North Fond du Lac
7:00 PM CDT -
Mayville (3-0)
 - 
Laconia (1-2)
 - 
Laconia
7:00 PM CDT -
Lomira (1-2)
 - 
Omro (0-3)
 - 
Omro
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Appleton East
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Neenah (1-2)
 - 
Neenah
7:00 PM CDT -
 2 
 0 
Thom Field, Wausau
FINAL -
Kaukauna (2-1)
 - 
Fond du Lac (2-1)
 - 
Fruth Field, Fond du Lac
7:00 PM CDT -
Ashwaubenon (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Green Bay Preble
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Bay Port (2-1)
 - 
Pulaski (3-0)
 - 
Pulaski
7:00 PM CDT Stream
West De Pere (2-1)
 - 
De Pere (3-0)
 - 
De Pere
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Manitowoc Lincoln
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Sheboygan South
7:00 PM CDT -
Antigo (1-2)
 - 
Rhinelander (3-0)
 - 
Rhinelander
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Mosinee (3-0)
 - 
Lakeland (1-2)
 - 
Lakeland
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Medford (2-1)
 - 
Hayward (1-2)
 - 
Hayward
7:00 PM CDT -
 0 
 2 
Crivitz
FINAL -
 - 
 - 
Brookfield Central
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Germantown (2-1)
 - 
Germantown
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
West Allis Athletic Complex
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Menomonee Falls
FINAL -
Pewaukee (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Hart Park, Wauwatosa
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Barron (0-3)
 - 
Spooner (0-3)
 - 
Spooner
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Ladysmith
FINAL -
 0 
 2 
Hurley
FINAL -
Webster (1-2)
 - 
Grantsburg (2-1)
 - 
Grantsburg
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Edgar (3-1)
 - 
Hurley (4-0)
 - 
Hurley
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Abbotsford (2-1)
 - 
Auburndale (3-0)
 - 
Auburndale
7:00 PM CDT -
Colby (4-0)
 - 
Marathon (2-2)
 - 
Marathon
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Merrill (1-2)
 - 
Ashland (0-3)
 - 
Ashland
7:00 PM CDT -
 2 
 0 
Thorp
FINAL -
 0 
 2 
Marathon
FINAL -
 2 
 0 
Athens
FINAL -
 - 
 - 
Catholic Central
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Martin Luther
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Ameche Field, Kenosha
7:00 PM CDT -
Brown Deer (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Horlick Athletic Field
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
University School of Milwaukee
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Saint Francis
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Living Word Lutheran
FINAL -
 - 
Prescott (3-0)
 - 
Prescott
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Ellsworth (3-0)
 - 
Osceola (3-0)
 - 
Osceola
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Sparta (2-1)
 - 
Holmen (1-2)
 - 
Holmen
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Onalaska (2-1)
 - 
West Salem (3-0)
 - 
West Salem
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Clintonville (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Southern Door
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Denmark (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Menominee (MI)
7:00 PM CDT -
Wrightstown (1-2)
 - 
Little Chute (1-2)
 - 
Little Chute
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Marinette (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Luxemburg-Casco
7:00 PM CDT -
Slinger (2-1)
 - 
Cedarburg (1-2)
 - 
Cedarburg
7:00 PM CDT -
Hartford (3-0)
 - 
Nicolet (2-1)
 - 
Nicolet
7:00 PM CDT -
 0 
 2 
Homestead
FINAL -
 - 
 - 
West Bend East
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Coleman (3-0)
 - 
Oconto Falls (3-0)
 - 
Oconto Falls
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Crandon (1-2)
 - 
Crandon
7:00 PM CDT -
Mishicot (1-2)
 - 
Oconto (1-2)
 - 
Oconto
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Peshtigo
FINAL -
 - 
 - 
Milwaukee Lutheran
7:00 PM CDT -
Greendale (3-0)
 - 
Cudahy (0-3)
 - 
Cudahy
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Raabe Stadium, Wisconsin Lutheran College
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
New Berlin Eisenhower
7:00 PM CDT -
Greenfield (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Shorewood High School
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
De Soto (3-0)
 - 
De Soto
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Bangor (3-0)
 - 
Royall (0-3)
 - 
Royall
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Brookwood (0-3)
 - 
New Lisbon (1-2)
 - 
New Lisbon
7:00 PM CDT -
Cashton (2-1)
 - 
Necedah (2-1)
 - 
Necedah
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Highland (3-0)
 - 
Riverdale (0-3)
 - 
Riverdale
7:00 PM CDT -
Evansville (2-1)
 - 
McFarland (2-1)
 - 
McFarland
7:00 PM CDT -
Whitewater (0-3)
 - 
Jefferson (1-2)
 - 
Jefferson
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Iowa-Grant (0-3)
 - 
Iowa-Grant
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Southwestern (1-2)
 - 
Southwestern
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Cassville High School
7:00 PM CDT -
River Ridge (3-0)
 - 
Cuba City (3-0)
 - 
Cuba City
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Fennimore (1-2)
 - 
Darlington (3-0)
 - 
Darlington
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Lancaster (2-1)
 - 
Lancaster
7:00 PM CDT -
 2 
 0 
Hillsboro
FINAL -
 0 
 2 
Mauston
FINAL -
 - 
Wautoma (1-2)
 - 
Wautoma
7:00 PM CDT -
Westfield (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Dells
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
River Valley (3-0)
 - 
River Valley
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
Platteville (1-2)
 - 
UW-Platteville
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Racine Case (0-2)
 - 
Hammes Field, Racine
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Oak Creek (3-0)
 - 
Oak Creek
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Racine Park (0-2)
 - 
Pritchard Park, Racine
7:00 PM CDT -
Waterford (1-2)
 - 
 - 
Waterford
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 2 
 0 
Delavan-Darien
FINAL -
Elkhorn (1-2)
 - 
Wilmot (0-3)
 - 
Wilmot
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
Deerfield (1-2)
 - 
Deerfield
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Fall River
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Randolph (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Johnson Creek
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 0 
 2 
Titan Stadium
FINAL -
D.C. Everest (2-1)
 - 
 - 
Goerke Field, Stevens Point
7:00 PM CDT -
Wausau West (2-1)
 - 
Marshfield (2-1)
 - 
Marshfield
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Hortonville (0-3)
 - 
 - 
Wisconsin Rapids
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Grafton (2-1)
 - 
Whitnall (3-0)
 - 
Whitnall High School
7:00 PM CDT Stream
 - 
 - 
Menomonee Falls High School
7:00 PM CDT -
River Falls (3-0)
 - 
Sun Prairie (4-0)
 - 
Ashley Field, Sun Prairie
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Bangor (3-0)
 - 
 - 
Spencer High School
7:00 PM CDT -
Union Grove (4-0)
 - 
Homestead (3-1)
 - 
Homestead
7:00 PM CDT Stream
Amherst (3-0)
 - 
Markesan (3-0)
 - 
Markesan
7:00 PM CDT -
 - 
 - 
Carroll University
7:15 PM CDT -
Peshtigo (1-3)
 - 
 - 
Titan Stadium, Oshkosh
8:00 PM CDT Stream