Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
13 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
4 |
5 |
Eau Claire - Carson Park (Gelein Field)
|
|||
19 |
29 |
Ironwood Middle School
|
|||
2 |
18 |
Woyak Complex-Spud Field
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Janesville Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
19 |
4 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
13 |
11 |
Manawa-Lindsay Field
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Marion High School
|
|||
- |
- |
MARC (Merrill Area Recreation Center)
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
1 |
30 |
Racine Case High School
|
|||
14 |
11 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
25 |
10 |
Port Edwards School Distract
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
0 |
24 |
Zenoff Park
|
|||
7 |
6 |
West Bend East High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
38 |
0 |
Lewis Diamond 1
|
|||
24 |
1 |
Bryant Diamond 2
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Sijan Diamond 4
|
|||
32 |
2 |
KK #1
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Rogers Diamond 3
|
|||
- |
- |
Gillett high school
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
0 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
20 |
1 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Bowler High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Krueger Park
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Cedarburg High School
|
|||
11 |
6 |
John Muir Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Congress St. Ball Park
|
|||
16 |
18 |
Turner High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Columbus High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Toynton Park
|
|||
0 |
16 |
Athens High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Marshall High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
Prentice
(0-10)
|
- |
Three Lakes/Phelps
(9-2)
|
- |
Three Lakes High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
20 |
0 |
Unity High School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Viroqua High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Boyceville High School
|
|||
14 |
4 |
Wauwatosa East High School
|
|||
14 |
17 |
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
Barneveld
(4-7)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(3-6)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
8 |
Arcadia High School Memorial Park Softball Fields
|
|||
18 |
1 |
Lotz Park
|
|||
5 |
16 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Altoona-Cinder City Park
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
Kewaunee
(11-3)
|
- |
Oconto
(14-0)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
1 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
9 |
5 |
Lancaster High School
|
|||
Niagara
(11-3)
|
- |
Florence
(5-4)
|
- |
Florence High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
1 |
Jefferson Middle School
|
|||
Mineral Point
(5-3)
|
- |
Fennimore
(0-7)
|
- |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
2 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
4 |
12 |
Waubesa Intermediate School
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Fall River High School
|
|||
14 |
6 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
19 |
2 |
Monticello High School
|
|||
Iowa-Grant
(4-3)
|
- |
Darlington
(0-7)
|
- |
Darlington - Sieg Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
30 |
0 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
22 |
9 |
Omro High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
22 |
9 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Platteville High School Field Woodward
|
Cancelled | ||
9 |
7 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
18 |
9 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Colfax High School
|
|||
31 |
10 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Royall High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
17 |
7 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
12 |
1 |
Shullsburg High School
|
|||
4 |
19 |
Clinton High School
|
|||
10 |
8 |
|