Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 25 |
W
|
Battle of the Valley
|
||
Tue Aug 25 |
W
|
Battle of the Valley
|
||
Tue Aug 25 |
L
|
Battle of the Valley
|
||
Tue Aug 25 |
L
|
@
Kimberly
|
Battle of the Valley
|
|
Tue Aug 25 |
W
|
Battle of the Valley
|
||
Fri Aug 28 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
||
Fri Aug 28 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
||
Fri Aug 28 |
W
|
@
Antigo
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
|
Fri Aug 28 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
W
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
||
Sat Aug 29 |
W
|
@
Royall
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
|
Sat Aug 29 |
L
|
@
Waunakee
|
Just A Game Fieldhouse (Friendship Tournament)
|
|
Sat Sep 5 |
L
|
Green Bay Notre Dame (Notre Dame Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Green Bay Notre Dame (Notre Dame Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Green Bay Notre Dame (Notre Dame Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 5 |
L
|
Green Bay Notre Dame (Notre Dame Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 5 |
W
|
Green Bay Notre Dame (Notre Dame Invitational)
|
||
Tue Sep 8 |
W
|
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
||
Thu Sep 10 |
W
|
Xavier High School - XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Sat Sep 12 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Thu Sep 17 |
W
|
Xavier High School - XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
|
||
Thu Sep 24 |
W
|
@
Menasha
|
Menasha High School Fieldhouse
|
|
Sat Sep 26 |
W
|
Appleton East Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 26 |
W
|
Appleton East Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 26 |
L
|
Appleton East Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 26 |
W
|
Appleton East Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 26 |
W
|
@
DeForest
|
Appleton East Invitational (Fifth Place)
|
|
Thu Oct 1 |
W
|
New London High School
|
||
Sat Oct 3 |
L
|
Neenah High School (Neenah Invitational)
|
||
Tue Oct 6 |
W
|
Xavier High School - XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
|
||
Thu Oct 8 |
W
|
Green Bay East High School
|
||
Tue Oct 13 |
W
|
Xavier High School - XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
|
||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
Green Bay East (Bay Conference Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
Green Bay East (Bay Conference Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
Green Bay East (Bay Conference Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
Green Bay East (Bay Conference Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
Green Bay East (Bay Conference Tournament - Title)
|
||
Thu Oct 22 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Xavier High School
|
||
Sat Oct 24 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Xavier
|
||
Thu Oct 29 |
L
|
WIAA Sectional Semi-Final - Omro
|