skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Shorewood

Regular Season 2018

Wednesday May 23, 2018

Shorewood

0

Cedarburg

8

Thursday May 24, 2018

Shorewood

4

West Allis Central

10

Monday May 28, 2018

Marquette University

8

Shorewood

1

Tuesday May 29, 2018

South Milwaukee

4

Shorewood

2

Wednesday May 30, 2018

Shorewood

2

South Milwaukee

7

Friday June 01, 2018

Greendale

9

Shorewood

3

Saturday June 02, 2018

Shorewood

1

Muskego

11

Monday June 11, 2018

Shorewood

7

Brown Deer

5

Tuesday June 12, 2018

Brown Deer

0

Shorewood

11

Thursday June 14, 2018

Pius XI Catholic

5

Shorewood

2

Saturday June 16, 2018

West Bend West

9

Shorewood

3

Wednesday June 20, 2018

Shorewood

5

Cudahy

6

Thursday June 21, 2018

Shorewood

2

New Berlin West

4

Friday June 22, 2018

Shorewood

8

Homestead

12

Friday June 22, 2018

Shorewood

3

Homestead

17

Saturday June 23, 2018

Franklin

16

Shorewood

2

Monday June 25, 2018

Greenfield

6

Shorewood

7

Wednesday June 27, 2018

Cudahy

6

Shorewood

7

Thursday June 28, 2018

Shorewood

3

Pewaukee

11

Thursday June 28, 2018

Shorewood

1

Pewaukee

7

Friday June 29, 2018

Whitnall

3

Shorewood

9

Friday June 29, 2018

Shorewood

3

Whitnall

11

Saturday June 30, 2018

New Berlin Eisenhower

0

Shorewood

5

Monday July 02, 2018

West Allis Hale

8

Shorewood

7

Monday July 02, 2018

Whitefish Bay

8

Shorewood

7

Tuesday July 03, 2018

Shorewood

4

Greenfield

10

Thursday July 05, 2018

Shorewood

0

Pius XI Catholic

4

Thursday July 05, 2018

Shorewood

1

Whitnall

8

Friday July 06, 2018

Shorewood

7

Cudahy

2

Friday July 06, 2018

Shorewood

4

Waukesha West

7

Tuesday July 10, 2018

Shorewood

3

Nicolet

11

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed May 23
L
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
Thu May 24
L
West Allis Athletic Complex
FINAL
Mon May 28
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Tue May 29
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Wed May 30
L
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
Fri Jun 1
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 2
L
Muskego High School
FINAL
Mon Jun 11
W
Brown Deer High School
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
W
Shorewood High School
FINAL
Thu Jun 14
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 16
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Wed Jun 20
L
@ Cudahy
Sheridan Park
FINAL
Thu Jun 21
L
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
Fri Jun 22
L
Rennicke Field
FINAL
Fri Jun 22
L
Rennicke Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Mon Jun 25
W
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Wed Jun 27
W
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
L
WCTC
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
L
WCTC
FINAL
Fri Jun 29
W
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Fri Jun 29
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 30
W
Rainbow Park Kuehn Field
FINAL
Mon Jul 2
L
Henry Aaron Field
FINAL
Mon Jul 2
L
The Hank
FINAL
Tue Jul 3
L
Greenfield High School
FINAL
Thu Jul 5
L
The Rock Sports Complex - Woodland Conference Tournament
FINAL
Thu Jul 5
L
The Rock Sports Complex - Woodland Conference Tournament
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
W
@ Cudahy
The Rock Sports Complex - Woodland Conference Tournament
FINAL
Fri Jul 6
L
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
L
WIAA Regional
FINAL