Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 24 |
L
|
St. Thomas More Joust
|
||
Fri Aug 24 |
L
|
St. Thomas More Joust
|
||
Fri Aug 24 |
L
|
St. Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
St. Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
L
|
St. Thomas More Joust
|
||
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
@
Xavier
|
St. Thomas More Joust
|
|
Sat Aug 25 |
W
|
St. Thomas More Joust High School
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
L
|
New Berlin West Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
New Berlin West Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
New Berlin West Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 1 |
W
|
New Berlin West Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 4 |
W
|
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Shorewood Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Shorewood Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Shorewood Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Shorewood Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
L
|
Shorewood Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 8 |
W
|
Shorewood Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 11 |
W
|
@
Messmer
|
Messmer High School
|
|
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
@
Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee Invite
|
|
Sat Sep 15 |
L
|
Pewaukee Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Pewaukee Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Pewaukee Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 15 |
W
|
Pewaukee Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 18 |
W
|
Lake Country Lutheran
|
||
Thu Sep 20 |
W
|
University School of Milwaukee
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
@
Oostburg
|
Lake Country Lutheran Invite
|
|
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lake Country Lutheran Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lake Country Lutheran Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 22 |
W
|
Lake Country Lutheran Invite
|
||
Tue Sep 25 |
W
|
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
||
Thu Sep 27 |
W
|
St. Luke Church
|
||
Tue Oct 2 |
L
|
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
||
Thu Oct 4 |
W
|
HOPE Christian High School
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
L
|
Brookfield East Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
@
Whitnall
|
Brookfield East Invite
|
|
Sat Oct 6 |
W
|
Brookfield East Invite
|
||
Sat Oct 6 |
L
|
Brookfield East Invite
|
||
Fri Oct 12 |
W
|
|
||
Tue Oct 16 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 18 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Sat Oct 20 |
W
|
WIAA Regional Final
|
||
Thu Oct 25 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional - Dodgeland
|
||
Sat Oct 27 |
W
|
WIAA Sectional Final - Wisconsin Heights
|
||
Fri Nov 2 |
W
|
Division 3 State Semi-Final - Resch Center, Green Bay
|
||
Sat Nov 3 |
W
|
Division 3 State Final - Resch Center, Green Bay
|