Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Aug 27 |
W
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
||
Tue Aug 27 |
W
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
||
Tue Aug 27 |
W
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
||
Wed Aug 28 |
W
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
||
Wed Aug 28 |
L
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
||
Wed Aug 28 |
W
|
@
Grafton
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic
|
|
Wed Aug 28 |
W
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic (Semi)
|
||
Wed Aug 28 |
L
|
UW Oshkosh Kolf Klassic (Championship)
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
The Prairie Invitational - Pool B
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
The Prairie Invitational - Gold Semifinals
|
||
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
The Prairie Invitational - Gold Championship
|
||
Wed Sep 4 |
W
|
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
|
||
Tue Sep 10 |
W
|
Racine St. Catherine's High School
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
@
Slinger
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Tournament
|
|
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 14 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Tournament (Third Place Game)
|
||
Tue Sep 17 |
W
|
Racine St. Catherine's High School
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Watertown Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Watertown Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Watertown Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Watertown Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Watertown Invitational
|
||
Thu Sep 26 |
W
|
Dominican High School
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Park Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Park Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Park Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Park Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
Park Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
Park Invitational - Championship Match
|
||
Tue Oct 1 |
W
|
Racine St. Catherine's High School
|
||
Thu Oct 3 |
W
|
Martin Luther High School
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
Brittney Gigl Memorial Tournament - Nicolet HS
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Brittney Gigl Memorial Tournament - Nicolet HS
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Brittney Gigl Memorial Tournament - Nicolet HS
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
Brittney Gigl Memorial Tournament - Nicolet HS
|
||
Thu Oct 10 |
W
|
Catholic Central High School
|
||
Tue Oct 15 |
W
|
Racine St. Catherine's High School
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Metro Classic Tournament (At Catholic Central)
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Metro Classic Tournament (At Catholic Central)
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Metro Classic Tournament (At Catholic Central)
|
||
Sat Oct 19 |
W
|
Metro Classic Tournament (At Catholic Central)
|
||
Thu Oct 24 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Division 3
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Division 3
|
||
Thu Oct 31 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Sectional
|
||
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
DIvision 3 Section Final
|
||
Fri Nov 8 |
L
|
WIAA Division 3 State Semifinals
|