Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 |
10 |
Holmen, Wi - VK Field 4
|
|||
7 |
14 |
Citizen's Park
|
|||
2 |
17 |
Holmen, Wi - VK Field 4
|
|||
8 |
16 |
Winneconne
|
|||
- |
- |
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Armory Park
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
River Falls High School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
5 |
Meister Field in Columbus
|
|||
- |
Oconto
(3-4)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
10 |
0 |
Onalaska Omni Center
|
|||
Greenfield
(7-3)
|
- |
Pewaukee
(1-6)
|
- |
Pewaukee High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Phelps High School
|
Cancelled | ||
4 |
14 |
Dyer Field
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Wauzeka High School
|
|||
13 |
5 |
Island Park, 1700 Liberty Street, Racine
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Monroe High School
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Luther High School, 1501 Wilson St, Onalaska, WI
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Spencer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Sevastopol
(5-4)
|
- |
Southern Door
(2-1)
|
- |
Southern Door High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
|
Postponed | ||
5 |
4 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|||
- |
- |
West De Pere Middle School
|
Postponed | ||
7 |
24 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Whitnall High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
McCarty Park
|
Cancelled | ||
Notre Dame
(7-7)
|
- |
Denmark
(1-13)
|
- |
Denmark High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
1 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cancelled | |||
- |
- |
Algoma High School
|
Postponed | ||
Princeton/Green Lake
(4-7)
|
- |
Lourdes Academy
(4-7)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Barron High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Bloomer High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
31 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
13 |
6 |
Arrowheard High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Chilton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
7 |
8 |
West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
|
|||
1 |
5 |
New Lisbon School District
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Finger Road Softball Complex
|
|||
Coleman
(3-5)
|
- |
Crivitz
(2-4)
|
- |
Crivitz High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Ladysmith High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
Benton/Shullsburg
(0-7)
|
- |
Benton, WI
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
- |
- |
Martin Luther High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
Postponed | ||
- |
- |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
21 |
Murray Park - Ripon
|
|||
New Glarus
(0-9)
|
- |
Lake Mills
(1-9)
|
- |
Lake Mills High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
18 |
Randolph
|
|||
- |
- |
La Farge High School
|
Postponed | ||
Aquinas
(5-6)
|
- |
Regis
(4-6)
|
- |
Regis High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
2 |
North Crawford High School
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Brodhead High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Stoddard Elementary
|
|||
- |
- |
Cassville High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Williams Bay
(13-2)
|
- |
Dodgeland/Hustisford
(3-9)
|
- |
Dodgeland High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
8 |
Lancaster
|
|||
Montello
(3-6)
|
- |
Oakfield
(11-0)
|
- |
Oakfield High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Whitehall
(3-1)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro
(0-6)
|
- |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Independence/Gilmanton
(1-2)
|
- |
- |
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
|
5:00 PM CDT | |
Kettle Moraine
(3-9)
|
- |
Waukesha West
(0-10)
|
- |
Kettle Moraine High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
4 |
Alma School
|
|||
- |
- |
Antigo High School
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
20 |
Cambria Friesland High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Elcho High School
|
Postponed | ||
Iowa-Grant
(5-3)
|
- |
Fennimore
(3-9)
|
- |
Fennimore City Diamonds
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Glenwood City High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Nekoosa High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Northland Pines High School
|
Cancelled | ||
- |
- |
Northwood High School
|
Cancelled | ||
17 |
14 |
Platteville High School - Legion Park Field
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Horizon Elementary School, Plymouth
|
|||
Highland
(1-5)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien
(4-4)
|
- |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
Wausau East
(5-5)
|
- |
Rhinelander
(9-3)
|
- |
Pioneer Park
|
5:00 PM CDT |
8 |
1 |
Rio Middle/High School
|
|||
- |
- |
River Valley High School
|
Postponed | ||
16 |
1 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
DeForest
(8-4)
|
- |
Stoughton
(6-6)
|
- |
Stoughton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
- |
- |
Thorp High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Sparta
(1-6)
|
- |
Tomah
(5-6)
|
- |
La Grange Elementary - Gerke Field
|
5:00 PM CDT |
18 |
6 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Winneconne
|