Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
12 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
4 |
|
TBD | ||
5 |
7 |
Germantown Invite
|
TBD | ||
4 |
9 |
Germantown Invite
|
TBD | ||
4 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
13 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
1 |
|
TBD | ||
1 |
11 |
gilman
|
|||
22 |
0 |
Sorensen Fields, Salem
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Tichigan Field
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Tichigan Park
|
|||
1 |
3 |
County Trny
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Tichigan
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Kenosha Bradford
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Sun Prairie
|
|||
13 |
16 |
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Brodhead
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Riverside Park - North Diamond
|
|||
0 |
9 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
12 |
0 |
UW-Madison Goodman Diamond
|
|||
2 |
11 |
Peshtigo High School
|
|||
1 |
13 |
Wausaukee High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Wauwatosa West High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Marion Village Park
|
|||
14 |
5 |
Tigerton
|
|||
6 |
5 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
Platteville
(4-6)
|
- |
Argyle/Black Hawk
(2-3)
|
- |
Legion Field
|
10:00 AM CDT |
- |
- |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
21 |
Midwest Classic Tournament
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Portage Invite
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
|
|||
0 |
21 |
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
2 |
16 |
WYC, Waukesh
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(0-0)
|
- |
Cumberland
(2-0)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
11:00 AM CDT |
3 |
0 |
Milton High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Sorensen Fields
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Brandt Quirk Park
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Waterford Park
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Tichigan Field
|
|||
13 |
1 |
Adams-Friendship Tourny
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Milton
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Barneveld
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Kenosha Bradford
|
|||
- |
- |
Slinger MS Softball Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
10 |
0 |
Tigerton
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Sun Prairie
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Brodhead
|
|||
7 |
2 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Wautoma High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Portage
|
|||
9 |
21 |
Weyauwega-Fremont
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Tichigan Field
|
|||
11 |
3 |
Gilman
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Black River Falls Invitational
|
|||
1 |
6 |
River Falls
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Portage Invite
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Ashwaubenon High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
(0-0)
|
- |
Cumberland
(2-0)
|
- |
Cumberland High School
|
1:00 PM CDT |
8 |
7 |
Pulaski Community Middle School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Marion Village Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Milton High School, 114 W High Street, Milton, WI
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Brandt Quirk Park
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Woyak Park, Cedar St., Plover, WI
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Stevens Point Tournament
|
|||
1 |
6 |
UW-Madison Goodman Diamond
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Adams-Friendship Tourny
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Sun Prairie Invitational
|
|||
2 |
11 |
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Stevens Point Tournament
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Barneveld
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
13 |
3 |
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
20 |
7 |
Tichigan Field
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Tichigan
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Sun Prairie
|
|||
Palmyra-Eagle
(1-13)
|
- |
Clinton
(0-8)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
2:00 PM CDT |
12 |
2 |
Dominican High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
|
|||
East Troy
(0-8)
|
- |
Jefferson
(3-7)
|
- |
Jefferson High School - Riverfront Park
|
2:00 PM CDT |
17 |
2 |
UW-Madison Goodman Diamond
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Oshkosh West High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Beloit Turner High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Portage
|
|||
0 |
12 |
Midwest Classic Tournament
|
|||
6 |
11 |
Gilman
|
|||
12 |
0 |
River Falls
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Kenosha
|
|||
2 |
5 |
East Dubuque High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Marion High School, 105 School St, Marion
|
|||
12 |
14 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Tichigan Field
|
|||
6 |
13 |
|
|||
4 |
15 |
Gilman
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Stevens Point Tournament
|
|||
16 |
5 |
LaFarge Tourney
|
|||
2 |
8 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
|
|||
Palmyra-Eagle
(1-13)
|
- |
Clinton
(0-8)
|
- |
Clinton High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
8 |
4 |
|
|||
East Troy
(0-8)
|
- |
Jefferson
(3-7)
|
- |
Jefferson High School - Riverfront Park
|
4:00 PM CDT |
1 |
16 |
Beloit Turner High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Gilman
|
|||
4 |
9 |
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Weyauwega-Fremont Tourney
|
|||
2 |
5 |
River Falls Tourney
|
|||
9 |
3 |
|
|||
6 |
14 |
|
|||
1 |
22 |
Medford Area High School
|
|||
3 |
13 |
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Sun Prairie Invitational
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
17 |
2 |
|
|||
3 |
9 |
LaFarge Tourney
|
|||
0 |
20 |
Waterford Park
|