Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
2 |
Mondovi
|
TBD | ||
10 |
0 |
Cuba City - Splinter Park
|
|||
11 |
4 |
Mondovi
|
|||
15 |
4 |
|
|||
1 |
6 |
New London - Memorial Park
|
|||
1 |
7 |
West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
|
|||
Ironwood
(4-2)
|
- |
Washburn
(0-4)
|
- |
Washburn High School
|
3:30 PM CDT |
9 |
0 |
||||
5 |
2 |
Saint Thomas More High School
|
|||
0 |
14 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
Hayward
(1-6)
|
- |
Barron
(2-0)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
6 |
16 |
Doubleheader at Brookwood
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
9 |
10 |
Brown Deer High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Sunset Park School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
2 |
18 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
2 |
20 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
0 |
5 |
pioneer park
|
|||
Greenfield
(7-3)
|
- |
Shorewood
(0-8)
|
- |
Shorewood High School
|
4:00 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
Weston High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
Northwestern
(2-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(3-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI
|
4:00 PM CDT |
17 |
8 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
3 |
8 |
|
|||
5 |
6 |
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Cedar Park, Bonduel
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Omro
|
|||
9 |
1 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Willowood Park
|
|||
Wayland Academy
(1-7)
|
- |
Stockbridge
(0-0)
|
- |
Stockbridge High School
|
4:15 PM CDT |
1 |
10 |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
|||
24 |
36 |
Faith Christian School - Williams Bay, WI
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
1 |
6 |
Sorensen Fields
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Algoma High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Amherst High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
8 |
3 |
Glenwood City
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Brookfield Central High School
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
Manitowoc Lincoln
(3-11)
|
- |
De Pere
(9-5)
|
- |
De Pere High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
12 |
2 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
- |
- |
East Troy Village Park Softball Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
1 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Galena High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Green Bay NEW Lutheran High School
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
1 |
Hartford High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
0 |
13 |
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Sunset Park
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Laona High School
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Living Word Lutheran High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Marion High School
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Marshfield High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Medford High School
|
|||
0 |
3 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
- |
Oconto
(3-4)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
4:30 PM CDT | |
4 |
1 |
Marinette High School
|
|||
18 |
6 |
Oostburg High School
|
|||
9 |
2 |
Lourdes Academy High School - Red Arrow Park
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Oshkosh North High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Island Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Humble Park
|
|||
16 |
0 |
Athens High School
|
|||
Wonewoc-Center
(2-7)
|
- |
Royall
(0-10)
|
- |
Royall High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
8 |
13 |
Sevastopol High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Sheboygan North High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Shiocton High School
|
|||
Beloit Memorial
(2-15)
|
- |
South Beloit
(0-0)
|
- |
South Beloit High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
13 |
Rawson Fields - South Milwaukee
|
|||
Ironwood
(4-2)
|
- |
South Shore
(0-0)
|
- |
South Shore High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
16 |
0 |
Waukesha South High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Jerry Medema Fields
|
|||
13 |
3 |
D.C. Everest High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
West Allis Athletic Complex
|
|||
0 |
11 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Whitefish Bay High School
|
|||
5 |
25 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
McCarty Park
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
|
|||
Royall
(0-10)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center
(2-7)
|
- |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
7 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
12 |
7 |
Lewiston-Altura H.S.
|
|||
- |
- |
Hwy 33 Fields
|
Cancelled | ||
0 |
17 |
Baldwin-Woodville
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Luther Preparatory School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Nicolet High School
|
|||
Washburn
(0-4)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-5)
|
- |
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
2 |
Gelein
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Sauk Prairie High School
|
|||
13 |
18 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
16 |
6 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
12 |
8 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Tri-County High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Fort Atkinson High School
|
Postponed | ||
8 |
1 |
Lakeside Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Little Chute High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Lodi High School
|
|||
Auburndale
(2-3)
|
- |
Marathon
(7-1)
|
- |
Marathon High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
1 |
7 |
Poynette High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Bird Creek Park Wautoma
|
|||
16 |
2 |
Meister Park Columbus
|
|||
2 |
4 |
Brockmeyer Field, Stratford, WI
|
|||
7 |
2 |
East Troy
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Lakeside Park
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Barron High School
|
Cancelled | ||
Northwestern
(2-0)
|
- |
Barron
(2-0)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
15 |
Birchwood High School
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Cambria Friesland High School
|
Cancelled | ||
3 |
2 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
|||
New Auburn
(1-5)
|
- |
Clear Lake
(2-2)
|
- |
Clear Lake High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Darlington
(4-8)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(5-3)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
2 |
6 |
De Forest High School
|
|||
1 |
26 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Horicon High School
|
|||
Darlington
(4-8)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant
(5-3)
|
- |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
0 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Lomira City Fields
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Monona Grove High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Northwood High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Pecatonica High School
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Potosi High School
|
|||
Osceola
(10-2)
|
- |
River Falls
(2-10)
|
- |
River Falls High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
10 |
9 |
Fennimore High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
5 |
Sun Prairie High School
|
|||
Black River Falls
(4-3)
|
- |
Viroqua/Youth Initiative
(4-5)
|
- |
Viroqua High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
7 |
8 |
William Oliver Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Westfield Area High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Somerset High School, 645 Sunrise Dr, Somerset
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Wauzeka Village Park
|
|||
Montello
(3-6)
|
- |
Randolph
(4-4)
|
- |
Randolph
|
5:00 PM CDT |
East Dubuque
(2-1)
|
- |
Benton/Shullsburg
(0-12)
|
- |
Benton High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
13 |
Belmont
|
|||
Princeton/Green Lake
(4-6)
|
- |
Oakfield
(11-0)
|
- |
Oakfield High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
12 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
Johnson Creek
(6-5)
|
- |
Rio
(5-7)
|
- |
Rio High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
9 |
5 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Seneca High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
River Valley High School, 660 Varsity Boulevard, Spring Green, WI
|
|||
River Falls
(2-10)
|
- |
Somerset
(1-11)
|
- |
|
5:00 PM CDT |
16 |
4 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Cedar Park, Bonduel
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Clintonville High School
|
|||
16 |
4 |
Viet Nam Memorial Park
|
|||
Hurley
(6-2)
|
- |
Mellen
(1-5)
|
- |
Drummond High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
5 |
15 |
St. Thomas Aquinas Academy
|
|||
6 |
5 |
New London - Memorial Park
|
|||
3 |
5 |
pioneer park
|
|||
Greenfield
(7-3)
|
- |
Shorewood
(0-8)
|
- |
Shorewood High School
|
5:30 PM CDT |
1 |
9 |
Weston High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Orfordville
|
|||
Northwestern
(2-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith
(3-0)
|
- |
Ladysmith High School, 1700 Edgewood Ave E, Ladysmith, WI
|
5:30 PM CDT |
2 |
16 |
||||
0 |
13 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
Hayward
(1-6)
|
- |
Barron
(2-0)
|
- |
Barron High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
7 |
4 |
Spencer High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Galesville
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Roseholt High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Regis High School
|
|||
14 |
2 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Verona Area High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
Laona (DH)
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Pioneer Park, , Rhinelander, WI
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Baldwin-Woodville
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Sunset Park-Davendorf Street
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Sauk Prairie High School, 105 9th St, Prairie du Sac, WI
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Glenwood City
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
24 |
0 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Marion High School
|
|||
13 |
1 |
|
|||
4 |
1 |
|
|||
15 |
1 |
|
|||
3 |
10 |
|
|||
13 |
3 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Omro
|
|||
23 |
4 |
Doubleheader at Brookwood
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Elmwood High School
|
|||
6 |
10 |
Hillsboro High School
|
|||
2 |
9 |
Hortonville High School
|
|||
Ironwood
(4-2)
|
- |
Washburn
(0-4)
|
- |
Washburn High School, 305 West 4th Street, Washburn, WI
|
6:30 PM CDT |
- |
Oconto
(3-4)
|
- |
Oconto High School
|
6:30 PM CDT | |
- |
- |
Gelein
|
Postponed | ||
Abbotsford
(2-3)
|
- |
Phillips
(3-4)
|
- |
Phelps High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
19 |
4 |
Athens High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
0 |
0 |
Northwood High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Darien West Park
|