Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
16 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Appleton North High School
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Arrowhead High School - North Campus
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Berlin Middle School
|
|||
3 |
12 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
0 |
25 |
Burlington High School
|
|||
8 |
5 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Chilton High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Coleman High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Crivitz High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
De Pere High School Aurora BayCare Field
|
|||
1 |
5 |
Carson Park
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Elkhorn Area High School
|
|||
Boscobel
(1-9)
|
- |
Fennimore
(7-4)
|
- |
Fennimore High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
1 |
0 |
FDL Youth Baseball Complex
|
|||
1 |
12 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
8 |
VFW PARK
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
12 |
0 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Hartford - West Side Park
|
|||
7 |
9 |
Commercial Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Grandview Park
|
|||
10 |
1 |
Iowa-Grant High School
|
|||
11 |
12 |
Bayorgeon Field
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Nash Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Luxemburg-Casco High School
|
|||
14 |
3 |
Manawa High School
|
|||
3 |
11 |
Municipal Field
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Hackman Field
|
|||
8 |
13 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Menominee Indian School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Wakanda Park
|
|||
1 |
12 |
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Peppler Field - Oshkosh West HS
|
|||
Mellen
(3-9)
|
- |
Phillips
(3-5)
|
- |
Phillips High School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
6 |
Pulaski High School
|
|||
Kenosha Bradford
(6-6)
|
- |
Racine Horlick
(6-7)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
3 |
Ripon High School Barlow Park Baseball Diamond
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Wildwood Park
|
|||
- |
- |
Shiocton High School
|
Cancelled | ||
2 |
3 |
Nash Park
|
|||
4 |
0 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Southwestern High School
|
|||
16 |
0 |
St. John's
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Walsh Field
|
|||
16 |
12 |
University School of Milwaukee
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Waterford High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
22 |
1 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
15 |
16 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
9 |
4 |
Wild Rose High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Wrightstown High School
|
|||
5 |
14 |
Saint Mary Central High School
|
|||
20 |
8 |
Milwaukee Washington High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Vincent Diamond 5
|
|||
14 |
12 |
Faith Christian High School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Wilmot Union High School-Panther Sports Complex
|
|||
9 |
7 |
|
|||
4 |
14 |
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Abbotsford High School
|
|||
1 |
17 |
Athens High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Belleville High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Big Foot High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
10 |
11 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Jefferson High School
|
|||
2 |
14 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Fireman's Park - Marshall - 233 West Park Drive
|
|||
16 |
0 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Northland Lutheran High School
|
|||
Clinton
(2-10)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle
(6-8)
|
- |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
6 |
1 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Turner High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Waterloo High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Albany High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Altoona High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Amery High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Kretz Field (Antigo)
|
|||
11 |
6 |
Barneveld High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Belmont High School
|
|||
9 |
3 |
Stateline Youth Sports Complex
|
|||
Monticello/Albany
(0-12)
|
- |
Black Hawk
(0-13)
|
- |
Black Hawk High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
3 |
1 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Wilton Village Park
|
|||
14 |
0 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Cameron High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Cashton High School
|
|||
5 |
0 |
Cassville High School
|
|||
3 |
18 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
6 |
11 |
DeForest High School
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Dodgeville High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Elcho High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Eleva-Strum High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
1 |
16 |
Florence High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
|
|||
19 |
0 |
Granton High School
|
|||
9 |
6 |
Green Lake High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
6 |
5 |
Discher Park
|
|||
2 |
7 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
4 |
14 |
Independence High School
|
|||
7 |
3 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
William N. Taylor Park
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
|
|||
1 |
5 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
13 |
0 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Oshkosh Lourdes High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Warner Park
|
|||
20 |
4 |
Mansfield Stadium
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
7 |
2 |
Firemans Park
|
|||
1 |
10 |
Melrose-Mindoro High School
|
|||
12 |
3 |
Milton High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Cottage Grove - Fireman's Park
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Montello High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Mount Horeb High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Northwestern High School
|
|||
5 |
10 |
Omro High School
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Osseo-Fairchild High School
|
|||
10 |
4 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Pepin High School
|
|||
Laona/Wabeno
(12-2)
|
- |
Phelps
(0-14)
|
- |
Phelps High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
5 |
Platteville High School Field Hill
|
|||
3 |
5 |
Portage High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
4 |
7 |
Regis High School Bollinger Field #6 UWEC
|
|||
8 |
9 |
River Ridge High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
River Valley High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Shell Lake High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
8 |
7 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
Stoughton High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Tomahawk High School
|
|||
7 |
6 |
Stampfl Field
|
|||
Drummond
(5-5)
|
- |
Webster
(7-7)
|
- |
Webster High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
0 |
4 |
Westby High School Coon Valley Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Westfield High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
West Salem High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Whitehall High School
|
|||
Birchwood/Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
15 |
Wonewoc-Center High School
|
|||
2 |
15 |
Crandon High School
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Pumping Station
|
|||
9 |
11 |
Harden Diamond 1
|
|||
7 |
1 |
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Witter field
|
|||
8 |
1 |
Don Hawkins Field
|
|||
3 |
7 |
Carson Park - Eau Claire
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Mansfield Park
|