Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
2 |
Miller Park
|
TBD | ||
17 |
3 |
|
TBD | ||
2 |
3 |
Miller Park
|
|||
4 |
5 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
3 |
22 |
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Wausau West High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Almond Bancroft High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Appleton East High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Arrowhead High School - North Campus
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Bay Port High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Bonduel High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Brillion High School
|
|||
5 |
16 |
Butternut High School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Campbellsport High School
|
|||
1 |
7 |
Catholic Central High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Copeland Park
|
|||
11 |
0 |
Darlington High School Otto Ruf Field
|
|||
7 |
4 |
De Pere High School Aurora BayCare Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
FDL Youth Baseball Complex
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Gillett High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Joannes Park
|
|||
8 |
4 |
Green Bay Southwest High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Stockbridge High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Commercial Park
|
|||
3 |
17 |
Hurley High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Iola-Scandinavia High School
|
|||
Drummond
(5-5)
|
- |
Ironwood
(4-3)
|
- |
Ironwood Middle School
|
4:30 PM CDT |
0 |
13 |
Wavro Field (at Bradford HS)
|
|||
6 |
7 |
UW - Parkside
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Andy Smith Field (Tremper HS)
|
|||
21 |
0 |
Manitowoc Lutheran High School
|
|||
4 |
8 |
Menominee Indian High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Hackman Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Martin Luther High School
|
|||
15 |
0 |
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
|||
11 |
13 |
Mishicot High School
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Neenah High School
|
|||
0 |
6 |
Niagara High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Roosevelt Field
|
|||
15 |
2 |
Owen-Withee High School
|
|||
5 |
6 |
Platteville High School Field Hill
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Tri County High School
|
|||
10 |
2 |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Riverdale High School
|
|||
12 |
9 |
Roncalli High School
|
|||
4 |
2 |
Rosholt High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Seymour High School
|
|||
13 |
10 |
Wildwood Park
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Slinger High School
|
|||
4 |
9 |
Solon Springs High School
|
|||
- |
- |
Southwestern High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
2 |
Greene Park
|
|||
13 |
2 |
St. John's
|
|||
3 |
13 |
Tigerton High School
|
|||
6 |
3 |
Watertown - Washington Park
|
|||
6 |
8 |
Westwood Elementary School
|
|||
5 |
8 |
Westosha Central High School
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Weyauwega-Fremont High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Winneconne High School Winneconne Varsity Baseball Diamond
|
|||
7 |
1 |
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
|
|||
1 |
20 |
Simmons
|
|||
4 |
16 |
Burnham Diamond 1
|
|||
15 |
5 |
Vincent Diamond 5
|
|||
6 |
4 |
NBC Spartan Sports Complex
|
|||
13 |
3 |
|
|||
0 |
15 |
Assumption High School
|
|||
Prentice
(1-5)
|
- |
Chequamegon
(5-3)
|
- |
Chequamegon High School
|
4:45 PM CDT |
3 |
5 |
East Troy High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Dane Baseball Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
McFarland High School
|
|||
4 |
11 |
New Glarus High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Palmyra-Eagle High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Parkview High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Veterans Memorial Field
|
|||
5 |
11 |
Pittsville High School
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Rib Lake High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
New BS Diamond
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Turner High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Whitewater High School
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Adams-Friendship High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Holy Cross Seminary Field
|
|||
8 |
9 |
Arcadia High School
|
|||
14 |
7 |
Badger High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Bangor High School
|
|||
12 |
5 |
Beloit Telfer Park
|
|||
11 |
9 |
Black River Falls High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Blair-Taylor High School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Bloomer High School
|
|||
4 |
6 |
Brookwood High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Bruce High School
|
|||
12 |
2 |
Cadott High School
|
|||
Birchwood/Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Cameron
(7-5)
|
- |
Cameron High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
16 |
Greenwood Elementary School
|
|||
12 |
10 |
Jack Hackman Field
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Deerfield High School
|
|||
8 |
2 |
Delavan Veterans Park
|
|||
2 |
12 |
Stoddard Park
|
|||
1 |
20 |
Durand High School
|
|||
17 |
6 |
Phelps High School
|
|||
1 |
0 |
Elk Mound High School
|
|||
19 |
8 |
Elmwood School District
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Flambeau High School
|
|||
6 |
1 |
Florence High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Sevastopol Town Park
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Three Lakes
|
|||
19 |
3 |
Granton High School
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Grantsburg High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Green Bay New Lutheran High School
|
|||
6 |
9 |
Hayward HS
|
|||
10 |
7 |
Hustisford High School
|
|||
0 |
13 |
Ithaca High School
|
|||
10 |
5 |
Riverside Park, Janesville
|
|||
9 |
8 |
Johnson Creek High School
|
|||
8 |
0 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
11 |
1 |
Kickapoo High School
|
|||
1 |
8 |
Ladysmith High School
|
|||
16 |
2 |
La Farge High School
|
|||
17 |
9 |
Lomira High School
|
|||
5 |
4 |
Luck High School
|
|||
13 |
2 |
Warner Park
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Marathon High School
|
|||
8 |
24 |
Markesan High School
|
|||
9 |
13 |
Mauston High School
|
|||
5 |
15 |
Mondovi High School
|
|||
6 |
2 |
Montello High School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Mosinee High School
|
|||
6 |
12 |
Necedah High school
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Holland Field - Nekoosa
|
|||
20 |
11 |
New Lisbon High School
|
|||
12 |
11 |
New Richmond High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Oriole Athletic Complex
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Northland Pines High School
|
|||
7 |
10 |
Oakfield Jr./Sr. High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Osceola High School
|
|||
11 |
9 |
EJ Schneider Field
|
|||
0 |
3 |
Pardeeville High School
|
|||
6 |
7 |
Plum City High School
|
|||
2 |
10 |
Prairie du Chien High School
|
|||
3 |
14 |
Prairie Farm High School
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Prescott High School
|
|||
8 |
6 |
Reedsburg - Nishan Memorial Park
|
|||
2 |
3 |
Regis High School Bollinger Field #6 UWEC
|
|||
1 |
9 |
Stafford Baseball Fields
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Richland Center High School
|
|||
3 |
4 |
Rio Community School District
|
|||
7 |
8 |
Somerset High School
|
|||
4 |
3 |
Southern Door High School
|
|||
3 |
10 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Saint Croix Falls High School
|
|||
2 |
5 |
Marian University
|
|||
6 |
4 |
Thorp High School
|
|||
26 |
0 |
Union Grove High School
|
|||
3 |
9 |
Stampfl Field
|
|||
7 |
4 |
Wausau East High School
|
|||
New Auburn
(0-0)
|
- |
Winter
(0-0)
|
- |
Winter High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
11 |
3 |
White Lake High School
|
|||
0 |
8 |
Pumping Station Diamond 1
|
|||
12 |
4 |
Hamilton Diamond 1
|
|||
3 |
6 |
Whitehall
|
|||
8 |
3 |
|
|||
Fennimore
(7-4)
|
- |
Lancaster
(2-6)
|
- |
Lancaster High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
5 |
4 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
1 |
11 |
Logan High School
|
|||
Kenosha St. Joseph
(3-10)
|
- |
Racine St. Catherine's
(0-13)
|
- |
Horlick Athletic Field
|
7:00 PM CDT |