skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Boys Basketball

Regular Season 2016-17
2016-17 x Regular Season

Friday, December 2, 2016

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 57 
 47 
Coulee Christian Tip-Off Tournament Quarterfinal
FINAL
 63 
 57 
Milwaukee South (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 31 
 84 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 21 
 85 
Wabeno High School
FINAL
 46 
 71 
Milwaukee South (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 21 
 62 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 44 
 43 
Goodman-Armstrong Creek High School
FINAL
 50 
 51 
Catholic Memorial High School
FINAL
 68 
 63 
Kenosha Indian Trail HS
FINAL
 44 
 52 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 33 
 57 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 67 
 73 
Racine Horlick High School
FINAL
 43 
 68 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
 79 
 75 
Waterford High School
FINAL
 61 
 74 
Waukesha North High School
FINAL
 54 
 52 
Hill-Murray High School
FINAL
 71 
 83 
Milwaukee North
FINAL
 43 
 46 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 63 
 44 
Appleton West High School
FINAL
 50 
 35 
Ashland High School
FINAL
 70 
 44 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 51 
 63 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 63 
 46 
Bonduel High School
FINAL
 64 
 73 
Brookfield Academy High School
FINAL
 60 
 58 
Chippewa Falls High School
FINAL
 74 
 50 
Colby High School
FINAL
 60 
 62 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 63 
 51 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 57 
 48 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 57 
 54 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 68 
 77 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 75 
 62 
Heritage Christian (St. Luke's Church)
FINAL
 61 
 58 
Homestead High School
FINAL
 60 
 58 
HOPE Christian High School
FINAL
 53 
 78 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 55 
 87 
Kaukauna High School
FINAL
 68 
 31 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
 64 
 61 
Little Chute High School
FINAL
 50 
 64 
Loyal High School
FINAL
 63 
 42 
Luck High School
FINAL
 66 
 77 
Manitowoc Lincoln High School
FINAL
 75 
 66 
Mayville High School
FINAL
 50 
 62 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 55 
 69 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 44 
 68 
Northwood High School
FINAL
 63 
 55 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 60 
 29 
Oconto Falls High School
FINAL
 52 
 51 
Omro High School
FINAL
 61 
 68 
Oshkosh West High School
FINAL
 34 
 44 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 68 
 48 
Port Washington High School
FINAL
 87 
 41 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 42 
 62 
St. Francis High School
FINAL
 48 
 63 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 35 
 47 
Tomahawk High School
FINAL
 21 
 57 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 99 
 60 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 76 
 51 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 60 
 59 
Winnebago Lutheran Academy High School
FINAL
 48 
 63 
North Fond du Lac High School
FINAL
 63 
 61 
Lake Country Lutheran High School
FINAL
 51 
 43 
FINAL
 27 
 70 
Adams-Friendship High School
FINAL
 86 
 58 
Belleville High School
FINAL
 70 
 43 
Belmont High School
FINAL
 67 
 60 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 54 
 89 
Central High School
FINAL
 36 
 58 
De Soto High School
FINAL
 51 
 53 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 67 
 23 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 53 
 49 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 42 
 65 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 61 
 85 
La Crosse Logan High School
FINAL
 43 
 42 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 46 
 53 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 65 
 80 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 45 
 78 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 58 
 74 
Pewaukee High School
FINAL
 72 
 50 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 25 
 70 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 50 
 61 
SPASH Fieldhouse
FINAL
 51 
 41 
St. Mary Catholic High School
FINAL
 74 
 49 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 52 
 26 
Waterloo High School
FINAL
 65 
 49 
Wauzeka-Steuben High School
FINAL
 26 
 62 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 28 
 79 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 51 
 42 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 52 
 72 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 43 
 54 
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
FINAL
 79 
 61 
Faith Christian High School
FINAL
 71 
 68 
West Allis Hale
FINAL
 63 
 88 
Luther High School
FINAL
 57 
 77 
Greendale High School
FINAL
 40 
 49 
FINAL
 59 
 62 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 48 
 43 
Milwaukee South (Terry Porter Classic)
FINAL
 48 
 68 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 56 
 73 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 71 
 55 
River Valley High School
FINAL