skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2018

Tuesday, October 9, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 3 
 0 
Cloverbelt Playoffs -- 3rd Place
FINAL
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 3 
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Cochrane-Fountain City High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Marathon (Marawood Crossover)
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 1 
 2 
Deerfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Princeton High SChool
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Randolph High School Main Gym
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 2 
Rio
 1 
FINAL
 0 
 3 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Dodgeville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Benton High School
FINAL
Pecatonica (3-6-0)
 - 
Juda (3-7-0)
 - 
Juda High School
6:00 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Cassville High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
Highland (5-4-0)
 - 
Belmont (2-8-0)
 - 
Belmont High School
6:00 PM CDT
Argyle (8-2-0)
 - 
Albany (1-8-0)
 - 
Albany High School
6:00 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Wonewoc-Center High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cashton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Phelps High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 2 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Verona High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Madison La Follette High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Watertown Luther Prep High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Marshall High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Shorewood High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
West Bend West High School
FINAL
Slinger (6-1-0)
 - 
Homestead (3-5-0)
 - 
Homestead High School
6:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wilmot Union High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Westosha Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Union Grove High School
FINAL
Racine Park (0-6-0)
 - 
Racine Case (0-6-0)
 - 
Racine Case High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 2 
Elkhorn Area High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Franklin High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Oak Creek High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Kenosha Indian Trail High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Clinton High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Turner High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Big Foot High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Brodhead High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Lakeland High School
FINAL
Port Washington (0-7-0)
 - 
Grafton (3-4-0)
 - 
Grafton High School
6:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Catholic Central High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
The Prairie School
FINAL
 - 
Campbellsport (2-5-0)
 - 
Campbellsport High School
6:45 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
St. Luke Church
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
New London High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
West De Pere High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Shawano High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Ceder Grove High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Ozaukee High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Kohler High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Hilbert High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kettle Moraine High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Oconomowoc High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Black River Falls High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Luther High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
West Salem High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Plum City High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Glenwood City High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Crandon High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Durand High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Omro High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Prescott High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Stevens Point Area High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Westfield High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Nekoosa High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan North High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Pulaski High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Notre Dame High School
FINAL
 - 
Sheboygan South (0-8-0)
 - 
Sheboygan South High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
Mosinee High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Reedsville Elementary School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan Area Lutheran High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Florence High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Northland Pines High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Rhinelander High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Germantown High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Brookfield Central High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Hamilton High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Holmen High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Aquinas High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Tomah High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Crivitz High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Suring High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Amery High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Somerset High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Osceola High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wauwatosa West High School, West Center Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Princeton High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Southern Door High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Peshtigo High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sevastopol High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Marawood Crossover - 1st place match
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Goodman
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Green Bay East
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cloverbelt Playoffs -- 8th Place
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cloverbelt Playoffs -- 7th Place
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Cloverbelt Playoffs -- 6th Place
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Cloverbelt Playoffs -- 2nd Place
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Loyal (Cloverbelt Crossover -- 4th Place)
FINAL
Rio
 2 
 1 
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Laconia High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Southwestern MS/HS School Gym
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Iowa-Grant High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Darlington High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cube City High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Prairie du Chien High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Valders High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Chilton high School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Hurley High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cameron High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Prairie Farm High School
FINAL
Turtle Lake (2-8-0)
 - 
Northwood (0-8-0)
 - 
Northwood High School
7:15 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Birchwood High School
FINAL
Bruce (7-2-0)
 - 
Lake Holcombe (4-4-0)
 - 
Lake Holcombe High School
7:15 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Flambeau High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Frederic High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Saint Croix Falls High School
FINAL
Webster (2-8-0)
 - 
Siren (2-7-0)
 - 
Siren High School
7:15 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Lourdes Academy
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Weyauwega-Freemont High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Bowler High School
FINAL
 - 
Stockbridge (0-0-0)
 - 
Stockbridge High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Marion High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Tigerton High School
FINAL
 - 
Augusta (5-3-0)
 - 
Augusta High School
7:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Blair-Taylor High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Whitehall High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Horicon High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Abundant Life Christian School
FINAL
Necedah (8-4-0)
 - 
Brookwood (0-12-0)
 - 
Brookwood High School
7:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Kickapoo High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Seneca High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School, Maple Ridge Road, Mosinee, WI, USA
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Randolph High School Main Gym
FINAL