skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Volleyball

Regular Season 2018

Thursday, September 13, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 3 
St. Mary Catholic
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oconto High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Algoma High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Sturgeon Bay High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
White Lake Quad
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Maranatha Baptist
FINAL
 1 
 3 
White Lake Quad
FINAL
 3 
 1 
River Valley High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Platteville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Menominee Indian High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Shullsburg
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Pecatonica High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Potosi High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Barneveld High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Argyle High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Hillsboro High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Royall High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Necedah High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Butternut High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
New Auburn High School
Cancelled
 3 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Beloit Memorial High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Janesville Craig High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Sun Prairie High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Madison East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Madison West High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Columbus High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lake Mills High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Watertown Luther Prep High School
FINAL
 4 
 0 
New Glarus High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cambridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wisconsin Heights High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Stockbridge High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Whitnail High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
New Berlin West High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Greenfield High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
South Milwaukee High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
New Berlin Eisenhower High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Nicolet High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
West Bend East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Hartford Union High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Turner High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
McFarland High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Jefferson High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
East Troy High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Whitefish Bay High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Cedarburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Racine St. Catherine's High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Martin Luther High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Kenosha St. Joseph High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Shoreland Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Berlin High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Waupun High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Plymouth High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
St. Luke Church
FINAL
 0 
 3 
University School of Milwaukee
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Saint Francis High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Reedsburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Mount Horeb High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Portage High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Fort Atkinson High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Edgewood High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Monroe High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Watertown High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Denmark High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Xavier High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Freedom High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Seymour High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Green Bay West High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Menasha High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Hudson High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Menomonie High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Ceder Grove High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Howards Grove High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Reedsville High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Random Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oostburg High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Westby High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Viroqua High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Superior High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Spring Valley High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Durand High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Elk Mound High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mondovi High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Waupaca High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
St. Croix Central High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Stevens Point Area High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Merrill High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wausau East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
D.C. Everest High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Lomira High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wisconsin Dells High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Wautoma High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Mauston High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Saint Mary's Springs High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
De Pere High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Bay Port High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Green Bay Southwest High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan South High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Notre Dame High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Appleton East High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Fond du Lac High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Oshkosh North High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Mishicot High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Logan High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Sparta High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Onalaska High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Spooner High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Bloomer High School
FINAL
 4 
 1 
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Ladysmith High School
FINAL
Drummond (3-3-0)
 - 
Bayfield (1-3-0)
 - 
Bayfield High School
7:00 PM CDT
 3 
 0 
Solon Springs High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Washburn High School
FINAL
Rib Lake (1-4-0)
 - 
Edgar (2-3-0)
 - 
Edgar High School
7:00 PM CDT
 2 
 3 
Niagara High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Gillett High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Lena High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Oneida Nation High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Baldwin-Woodville High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Ellsworth High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
New Richmond High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Peshtigo HIgh School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
White Lake Quad
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Neillsville High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Owen-Withee High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Spencer High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Greenwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Altoona High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Thorp High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
McDonell Central High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Osseo-Fairchild High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Sheboygan Falls High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Two Rivers High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
North Fond du Lac High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Southwestern MS/HS School Gym
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Riverdale High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Boscobel HIgh School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
Fennimore High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Lancaster High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Chilton High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Clear Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Clayton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Turtle Lake High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Cornell High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Bruce High School
FINAL
Flambeau (4-5-0)
 - 
Winter (1-8-0)
 - 
Winter High School
7:15 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Luck High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Grantburg High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Webster High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Randolph High School Main Gym
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wittenberg-Birnamwood High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Manawa High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Pacelli High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Weyauwega-Freemont High School
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Almond-Bancroft High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Gresham High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Wild Rose High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Lincoln High School Sobota Gym
FINAL
 3 
 2 
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Gilmanton High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Melrose-Mindoro High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Wayland Academy
FINAL
 3 
 1 
Pardeeville High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oakfield High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Lourdes Academy High School
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Fall River High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Hustisford High School
FINAL
 3 
Rio
 0 
Rio Community School District
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Abundant Life Christian High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Bangor High School
FINAL
 3 
 1 
De Soto High School
FINAL
Seneca (5-0-0)
 - 
Ithaca (1-3-0)
 - 
Ithaca High School
7:30 PM CDT
Weston (2-3-0)
 - 
North Crawford (0-3-0)
 - 
North Crawford High School
7:30 PM CDT
 3 
 1 
La Farge High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Northland Lutheran High School, Tower Road, Kronenwetter, WI, USA
FINAL
 3 
 0 
White Lake Quad
FINAL