Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
6 |
Bay Conference Tournament
|
|||
- |
- |
Denmark High School
|
Postponed | ||
2 |
2 |
Fox Valley Lutheran High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Reedsburg Area High School
|
|||
3 |
2 |
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Berlin Community Soccer Complex
|
|||
3 |
0 |
Campbellsport Elementary School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Denmark High School
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Kewaunee High School
|
|||
9 |
0 |
Cudahy High School
|
|||
7 |
0 |
University Lake School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Washburn High School
|
|||
6 |
0 |
Spooner High School
|
|||
0 |
2 |
Veterans Park Field
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Howards Grove High School
|
|||
2 |
1 |
Gresham Community High School
|
|||
10 |
0 |
Adam-Friendship Middle School
|
|||
1 |
2 |
Lake Country Lutheran High School
|
|||
2 |
3 |
New Berlin West High School
|
|||
4 |
1 |
Sycamore, IL
|
|||
0 |
7 |
Eau Claire Memorial High School
|
|||
1 |
4 |
Prairie View Elementary School - Beaver Dam
|
|||
3 |
1 |
Coulee Christian School
|
|||
5 |
1 |
Newman Catholic Soccer Field (High School)
|
|||
- |
- |
Parkside Middle School
|
Postponed | ||
1 |
2 |
Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
|
|||
Milwaukee Audubon
(0-4-1)
|
- |
Dominican
(1-4-1)
|
- |
TBD
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Northland Pines
(5-0-4)
|
- |
Three Lakes/Phelps
(1-3-0)
|
- |
Three Lakes High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Driftless United Futbol
(0-0-0)
|
- |
River Valley
(3-3-0)
|
- |
River Valley High School
|
5:00 PM CDT |
1 |
5 |
Waupaca High School
|
|||
0 |
9 |
Portage Co. Soccer Complex
|
|||
0 |
10 |
Bay Conference Tournament - Seymour High School
|
|||
2 |
6 |
Lakeland Union High School
|
|||
Menasha
(2-4-2)
|
- |
West De Pere
(3-2-0)
|
- |
Bay Conference Tournament - West De Pere High School
|
6:00 PM CDT |
5 |
3 |
Uihlein Soccer Park, Good Hope Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|||
5 |
3 |
Uihlein Soccer Park
|
|||
1 |
8 |
|
|||
West Allis Central/Hale
(3-9-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Lutheran
(0-11-0)
|
- |
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Whitnall
(5-6-0)
|
- |
South Milwaukee
(3-8-1)
|
- |
South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite)
|
6:30 PM CDT |
1 |
10 |
Pewaukee High School
|
|||
2 |
0 |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School
|
|||
0 |
5 |
Wisconsin Lutheran College Fields
|
|||
0 |
1 |
Gibraltar High School, Wisconsin 42, Fish Creek, WI, USA
|
|||
2 |
2 |
Cambridge High School
|
|||
0 |
4 |
McFarland, WI, USA
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Whitewater, WI, USA
|
|||
- |
- |
Milwaukee Vincent High School
|
Cancelled | ||
1 |
3 |
MATC
|
|||
0 |
4 |
Oregon High School
|
|||
0 |
11 |
PCYS-Soccer
|
|||
Milwaukee Riverside
(0-5-0)
|
- |
Milw. Bradley Tech
(0-2-1)
|
- |
South Stadium
|
7:00 PM CDT |
0 |
5 |
River Falls High School
|
|||
Milwaukee Reagan
(4-2-1)
|
- |
Kenosha Indian Trail
(1-4-0)
|
- |
Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
7:00 PM CDT |
4 |
0 |
Washington Elementary
|
|||
1 |
3 |
Rice Lake High School
|