skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Baseball

Regular Season 2017

Saturday, May 20, 2017

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 5 
 0 
FINAL
 3 
 6 
Amherst
FINAL
DeForest (6-6)
 - 
 - 
Oregon High School
9:00 AM CDT
 8 
 7 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
 0 
 7 
Tri-County High School
FINAL
Beloit Turner (14-1)
 - 
Badger (4-10)
 - 
10:00 AM CDT
Hartford (8-8)
 - 
Burlington (11-3)
 - 
Burlington High School
10:00 AM CDT
Little Chute (8-8)
 - 
Peshtigo (7-4)
 - 
Peshtigo High School
10:00 AM CDT
 2 
 4 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
Elkhorn (6-6)
 - 
 - 
Telfer Park, Beloit
11:00 AM CDT
Onalaska (7-5)
 - 
 - 
Carson Park, Eau Claire
11:00 AM CDT
Rio (8-6)
 - 
Madison East (5-12)
 - 
Warner Park
11:00 AM CDT
Tomah (7-5)
 - 
 - 
Witter Field
11:00 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
Mauston High School
Cancelled
River Valley (9-1)
 - 
Jefferson (13-3)
 - 
UW Whitewater
11:00 AM CDT
 - 
Niagara (7-5)
 - 
Niagara High School
11:00 AM CDT
 0 
 10 
Fond du Lac Baseball Complex
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Firemen's Park, Columbus
Cancelled
 2 
 6 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Belleville High School
Cancelled
 9 
 4 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 13 
 0 
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
FINAL
 6 
 8 
FINAL
 6 
 3 
Amherst High School
FINAL
 3 
 8 
Appleton North High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
St. Thomas More High School
11:30 AM CDT
Portage (3-9)
 - 
Milton (5-7)
 - 
Oregon High School
11:30 AM CDT
 - 
 - 
11:55 AM CDT
 2 
 1 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
Rice Lake (3-9)
 - 
Rhinelander (9-3)
 - 
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
12:00 PM CDT
 8 
 7 
Milwaukee Lutheran High School
FINAL
Tomah (7-5)
 - 
 - 
Witter Field
12:30 PM CDT
Hartford (8-8)
 - 
Burlington (11-3)
 - 
Burlington High School
12:30 PM CDT
River Valley (9-1)
 - 
Jefferson (13-3)
 - 
UW-Whtewater, Prucha Field
12:30 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
Firemen's Park, Columbus
Cancelled
 - 
Mishicot (5-13)
 - 
Mishicot High School
1:00 PM CDT
 - 
 - 
St. John's Northwestern Military Academy
1:00 PM CDT
Rio (8-6)
 - 
Madison East (5-12)
 - 
Warner Park
1:30 PM CDT
Rice Lake (3-9)
 - 
Rhinelander (9-3)
 - 
Hodag Park/Stafford Field
1:30 PM CDT
 - 
Belleville (5-9)
 - 
Belleville High School
1:30 PM CDT
Sauk Prairie (2-10)
 - 
Monroe (3-9)
 - 
Oregon High School
2:00 PM CDT
 7 
 5 
Winneconne High School
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Cancelled
 1 
 9 
Joannes Park
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Prairie Du Chien High School
4:30 PM CDT
Big Foot (2-13)
 - 
Edgerton (6-8)
 - 
4:45 PM CDT
Columbus (14-1)
 - 
Belleville (5-9)
 - 
Belleville High School
5:00 PM CDT
 6 
 4 
Westby High School, Coon Valley Field
FINAL
 0 
 0 
Hatten Park
FINAL
 - 
Chequamegon (4-6)
 - 
Chequamegon High School
7:00 PM CDT