skip navigation
Baseball Basketball Football Hockey Soccer Softball Volleyball

Girls Soccer

Regular Season 2018

Friday, May 18, 2018

Visitor V Home H Location Status
 1 
 2 
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Custer High School
Cancelled
 0 
 6 
Sparta High School
FINAL
Little Chute (0-4-0)
 - 
Clintonville (1-4-1)
 - 
Clintonville High School
4:30 PM CDT
 5 
 1 
Cudahy High School
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Racine Case High School
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Jaskwhich Stadium (Indian Trail Stadium)
FINAL
 0 
 1 
Anderson Park/Troha Soccer Fields on 30th Avenue
FINAL
 0 
 2 
Kiel High School
FINAL
 1 
 1 
Mauston High School
FINAL
Dominican (1-4-1)
 - 
Racine Lutheran (0-7-0)
 - 
Score Complex
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 10 
St. Thomas More High School
FINAL
Mosinee (2-4-1)
 - 
 - 
Spooner High School
4:30 PM CDT
 9 
 0 
Valders High School
FINAL
Brown Deer (1-10-0)
 - 
 - 
West Allis Athletic Complex - Soccer Stadium
4:30 PM CDT
 0 
 3 
Wrightstown High School
FINAL
 1 
 7 
Reedsburg Area High School
FINAL
 10 
 0 
Palmyra-Eagle High School
FINAL
 5 
 4 
D.C. Everest Invite
FINAL
 5 
 1 
Prairie View Elementary School - Beaver Dam
FINAL
 - 
 - 
Doyne Park, 5300 W Wells St., Milwaukee, WI 53208
5:00 PM CDT
 1 
 0 
Kingsford
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Stetsonville Elementary School
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Mukwonago High School
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Horlick HS Campus-Levonian Field
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Neenah High School
FINAL
 0 
 3 
Firefighter's Park-Airport Road, Middleton
FINAL
 2 
 0 
Titan Stadium
FINAL
 2 
 2 
Brookfield East High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
DC Everest HS
FINAL
 5 
 0 
FINAL
 1 
 6 
Arrowhead High School
FINAL
 1 
 3 
Burlington High School
FINAL
 2 
 3 
DeForest High School
FINAL
Oak Creek (1-5-1)
 - 
South Milwaukee (2-6-2)
 - 
South Milwaukee Soccer Complex
6:30 PM CDT
 1 
 1 
Edgerton High School
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Madison College
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Baraboo High School
FINAL
 0 
 1 
D. C. Everest Middle School, 9302 Schofield Ave., Weston, WI 54476
FINAL
 0 
 4 
Fond du Lac Soccer Complex
FINAL
 5 
 0 
Breese Stevens Field
FINAL
 9 
 0 
CUSTER STADIUM
FINAL
 3 
 0 
Oriole Athletic Complex
FINAL
 1 
 0 
Rice Lake High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Marian University
FINAL
 0 
 5 
Sauk Prairie High School
FINAL
 0 
 10 
Waukesha West High School
FINAL
Homestead (2-5-1)
 - 
West Bend West (1-6-1)
 - 
West Bend West High School
7:00 PM CDT
 0 
 7 
Papermaker Stadium
FINAL